第73回 国民体育大会陸上競技群馬県予選会
|
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:24 | 34 | 100m | 男子成年 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
11:29 | 35 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:15 | 46 | 100m | 男子少年A | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
11:17 | 47 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:50 | 83 | 100m | 男子少年B | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
10:57 | 84 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:03 | 85 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
09:00 | 91 | 100m | 男子記録会 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全30組 | 結果 |
09:05 | 92 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:07 | 93 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
09:09 | 94 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
09:12 | 95 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
09:15 | 96 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
09:18 | 97 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
09:20 | 98 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
09:22 | 99 | 9組 | 結果 | ||||
09:25 | 100 | 10組 | 結果 | ||||
09:27 | 101 | 11組 | 結果 | ||||
09:34 | 102 | 12組 | 結果 | ||||
09:37 | 103 | 13組 | 結果 | ||||
09:40 | 104 | 14組 | 結果 | ||||
09:43 | 105 | 15組 | 結果 | ||||
09:46 | 106 | 16組 | 結果 | ||||
09:48 | 107 | 17組 | 結果 | ||||
09:51 | 108 | 18組 | 結果 | ||||
09:53 | 109 | 19組 | 結果 | ||||
09:56 | 110 | 20組 | 結果 | ||||
09:59 | 111 | 21組 | 結果 | ||||
10:01 | 112 | 22組 | 結果 | ||||
10:03 | 113 | 23組 | 結果 | ||||
10:05 | 114 | 24組 | 結果 | ||||
10:08 | 115 | 25組 | 結果 | ||||
10:11 | 116 | 26組 | 結果 | ||||
10:14 | 117 | 27組 | 結果 | ||||
10:16 | 118 | 28組 | 結果 | ||||
10:20 | 119 | 29組 | 結果 | ||||
10:21 | 120 | 30組 | 結果 | ||||
10:21 | 180 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
15:06 | 50 | 100m | 女子成年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:19 | 56 | 100m | 女子少年A | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
11:21 | 57 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:07 | 62 | 100m | 女子少年B | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
11:08 | 63 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:11 | 64 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:15 | 1 | 100m | 女子記録会 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全13組 | 結果 |
10:27 | 2 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:29 | 3 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:31 | 4 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:33 | 5 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
10:35 | 6 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
10:37 | 7 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
10:39 | 8 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
10:41 | 9 | 9組 | 結果 | ||||
10:44 | 10 | 10組 | 結果 | ||||
10:46 | 11 | 11組 | 結果 | ||||
10:48 | 12 | 12組 | 結果 | ||||
10:50 | 13 | 13組 | 結果 | ||||
10:50 | 181 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
13:56 | 121 | 800m | 男子少年共通 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:11 | 145 | 800m | 男子記録会 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全17組 | 結果 |
12:14 | 146 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:19 | 147 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:25 | 148 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:29 | 149 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
12:31 | 150 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
12:35 | 151 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
12:40 | 152 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
12:46 | 153 | 9組 | 結果 | ||||
12:48 | 154 | 10組 | 結果 | ||||
12:54 | 155 | 11組 | 結果 | ||||
12:56 | 156 | 12組 | 結果 | ||||
13:01 | 157 | 13組 | 結果 | ||||
13:05 | 158 | 14組 | 結果 | ||||
13:09 | 159 | 15組 | 結果 | ||||
13:13 | 160 | 16組 | 結果 | ||||
13:18 | 161 | 17組 | 結果 | ||||
13:18 | 187 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
13:57 | 68 | 800m | 女子少年共通 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:23 | 24 | 800m | 女子記録会 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 7組 | 結果 |
13:28 | 25 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:32 | 26 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:35 | 27 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
13:39 | 28 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
13:43 | 29 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
13:48 | 30 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
13:48 | 188 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
14:18 | 41 | 400mH(0.914m) | 男子成年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:22 | 77 | 400mH(0.914m) | 男子少年A | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:05 | 165 | 400mH(0.914m) | 男子記録会 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 3組 | 結果 |
14:09 | 166 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:13 | 167 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:13 | 189 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
15:09 | 60 | 100mH(0.840m) | 女子少年A | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:31 | 69 | 400mH(0.762m) | 女子少年共通 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:28 | 33 | 400mH(0.762m) | 女子記録会 | 予選 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
11:35 | 74 | 5000mW | 男子成年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:35 | 76 | 5000mW | 男子少年共通 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:35 | 81 | 5000mW | 女子成年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:37 | 182 | 100m | 男子少年B | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:46 | 183 | 100m | 女子少年B | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:50 | 184 | 100m | 男子少年A | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:55 | 185 | 100m | 女子少年A | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:00 | 186 | 100m | 男子成年 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | 42 | 走高跳 | 男子成年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:00 | 168 | 走高跳 | 男子記録会 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
09:24 | 78 | 棒高跳 | 男子少年A | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
09:24 | 53 | 棒高跳 | 女子成年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:30 | 79 | 走幅跳 | 男子少年A | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:30 | 89 | 走幅跳 | 男子少年B | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:25 | 61 | 走幅跳 | 女子少年A | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:25 | 67 | 走幅跳 | 女子少年B | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | 45 | やり投(0.800kg) | 男子成年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:30 | 82 | やり投(0.800kg) | 男子少年A | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
09:30 | 174 | やり投(0.800kg) | 男子記録会 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:42 | 55 | やり投(0.600kg) | 女子成年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:50 | 73 | やり投(0.600kg) | 女子少年共通 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:25 | 40 | やり投(0.600kg) | 女子記録会 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:42 | 38 | 400m | 男子成年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:56 | 48 | 400m | 男子少年A | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 2組 | 結果 |
14:01 | 49 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:01 | 196 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
10:25 | 122 | 400m | 男子記録会 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全23組 | 結果 |
10:28 | 123 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:31 | 124 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:34 | 125 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:38 | 126 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
10:41 | 127 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
10:44 | 128 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
10:48 | 129 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
10:52 | 130 | 9組 | 結果 | ||||
10:55 | 131 | 10組 | 結果 | ||||
10:58 | 132 | 11組 | 結果 | ||||
11:03 | 133 | 12組 | 結果 | ||||
11:05 | 134 | 13組 | 結果 | ||||
11:09 | 135 | 14組 | 結果 | ||||
11:12 | 136 | 15組 | 結果 | ||||
11:18 | 137 | 16組 | 結果 | ||||
11:21 | 138 | 17組 | 結果 | ||||
11:25 | 139 | 18組 | 結果 | ||||
11:30 | 140 | 19組 | 結果 | ||||
11:33 | 141 | 20組 | 結果 | ||||
11:37 | 142 | 21組 | 結果 | ||||
11:40 | 143 | 22組 | 結果 | ||||
11:44 | 144 | 23組 | 結果 | ||||
11:44 | 191 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
13:50 | 51 | 400m | 女子成年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:07 | 58 | 400m | 女子少年A | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:21 | 14 | 400m | 女子記録会 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全10組 | 結果 |
12:01 | 15 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:05 | 16 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:08 | 17 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:12 | 18 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
12:16 | 19 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
12:19 | 20 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
12:23 | 21 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
12:26 | 22 | 9組 | 結果 | ||||
12:30 | 23 | 10組 | 結果 | ||||
12:30 | 192 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
12:34 | 65 | 1500m | 女子少年B | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
09:16 | 86 | 3000m | 男子少年B | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 3組 | 結果 |
09:50 | 87 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:08 | 88 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:08 | 190 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
09:00 | 59 | 3000m | 女子少年A | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
09:31 | 75 | 5000m | 男子少年A | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:09 | 175 | 110mJH(0.991m) | 男子少年共通 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 2組 | 結果 |
13:11 | 176 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:11 | 194 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
12:47 | 162 | 110mH(1.067m) | 男子記録会 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 3組 | 結果 |
12:55 | 163 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:59 | 164 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:59 | 193 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
13:36 | 66 | 100mYH(0.762m/8.5m) | 女子少年B | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:21 | 31 | 100mH(0.840m) | 女子記録会 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 2組 | 結果 |
13:24 | 32 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:24 | 195 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:50 | 177 | 走高跳 | 男子少年共通 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:02 | 52 | 走高跳 | 女子成年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:54 | 43 | 三段跳 | 男子成年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:54 | 178 | 三段跳 | 男子少年共通 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:54 | 169 | 三段跳 | 男子記録会 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
08:58 | 70 | 三段跳 | 女子少年共通 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
08:58 | 36 | 三段跳 | 女子記録会 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:55 | 44 | 砲丸投(7.260kg) | 男子成年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
09:00 | 170 | 砲丸投(7.260kg) | 男子記録会 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:55 | 90 | 砲丸投(5.000kg) | 男子少年B | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
09:00 | 171 | 砲丸投(5.000kg) | 男子記録会 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:00 | 71 | 砲丸投(4.000kg) | 女子少年共通 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:00 | 37 | 砲丸投(4.000kg) | 女子記録会 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:30 | 179 | 円盤投(1.750kg) | 男子少年共通 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:30 | 54 | 円盤投(1.000kg) | 女子成年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:30 | 72 | 円盤投(1.000kg) | 女子少年共通 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
09:05 | 172 | ハンマー投(7.260kg) | 男子記録会 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
09:05 | 80 | ハンマー投(6.000kg) | 男子少年A | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
09:05 | 173 | ハンマー投(6.000kg) | 男子記録会 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
09:05 | 39 | ハンマー投(4.000kg) | 女子記録会 | 決勝 | 結果 |