第35回群馬県障害者スポーツ大会2018 陸上競技
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
56 | 木村 勇作 | キムラ ユウサク | 男子 | 男子肢T 01-2部 100m 決勝 |
58 | 磯 昇平 | イソ ショウヘイ | 男子 | 男子肢T 01-2部 立幅跳 決勝 |
59 | 牧野 實 | マキノ ミノル | 男子 | 男子肢T 04-2部 立幅跳 決勝 |
57 | 土屋 信吉 | ツチヤ シンキチ | 男子 | 男子肢T 07-2部 ソフトボール投 決勝 |
54 | 金井 富男 | カナイ トミオ | 男子 | 男子肢V 20-2部 砲丸投 2組 男子肢V 20-2部 砲丸投 決勝 |
55 | 根岸 登美男 | ネギシ トミオ | 男子 | 男子肢V 20-2部 砲丸投 1組 男子肢V 20-2部 砲丸投 決勝 |
60 | 金井 健 | カナイ ケン | 男子 | 男子肢V 20-2部 砲丸投 1組 男子肢V 20-2部 砲丸投 決勝 |
61 | 人見 友明 | ヒトミ トモアキ | 男子 | 男子肢V 20-2部 砲丸投 2組 男子肢V 20-2部 砲丸投 決勝 |
53 | 白倉 利一 | シラクラ トシカズ | 男子 | 男子視 25-2部 ハンドボール投 決勝 |
21 | 下?? 信子 | シモハシ ノブコ | 女子 | 女子聴 27-2部 100m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
346 | 海老原 隆矢 | エビハラ リュウヤ | 男子 | 男子知 28-青年 800m 2組 男子知 28-青年 800m 決勝 男子知 28-青年 1500m 2組 男子知 28-青年 1500m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
98 | 宮田 剛志 | ミヤタ ツヨシ | 男子 | 男子知 28-青年 50m 3組 男子知 28-青年 50m 決勝 |
91 | 小畑 守 | コバタケ マモル | 男子 | 男子知 28-壮年 ソフトボール投 12組 男子知 28-壮年 ソフトボール投 決勝 |
92 | 柴山 清美 | シバヤマ キヨミ | 男子 | 男子知 28-壮年 ソフトボール投 4組 男子知 28-壮年 ソフトボール投 決勝 |
93 | 吉田 秋二 | ヨシダ アキジ | 男子 | 男子知 28-壮年 ソフトボール投 8組 男子知 28-壮年 ソフトボール投 決勝 |
94 | 茂木 利二 | モテギ トシジ | 男子 | 男子知 28-壮年 ソフトボール投 1組 男子知 28-壮年 ソフトボール投 決勝 |
95 | 佐藤 忠 | サトウ タダシ | 男子 | 男子知 28-壮年 ソフトボール投 14組 男子知 28-壮年 ソフトボール投 決勝 |
96 | 田村 進 | タムラ ススム | 男子 | 男子知 28-壮年 ソフトボール投 10組 男子知 28-壮年 ソフトボール投 決勝 |
97 | 深津 素寿 | フカツ モトジ | 男子 | 男子知 28-壮年 ソフトボール投 13組 男子知 28-壮年 ソフトボール投 決勝 |
99 | 松浦 貴也 | マツウラ タカヤ | 男子 | 男子知 28-壮年 50m 9組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
132 | 鏑木 裕翔 | カブラギ ヒロト | 男子 | 男子知 28-少年 50m 4組 男子知 28-少年 50m 決勝 男子知 28-少年 800m 2組 男子知 28-少年 800m 決勝 |
133 | 小暮 大和 | コグレ ヤマト | 男子 | 男子知 28-少年 50m 5組 男子知 28-少年 50m 決勝 男子知 28-少年 100m 2組 男子知 28-少年 100m 決勝 |
134 | 平井 佑弥 | ヒライ ユウヤ | 男子 | 男子知 28-少年 100m 1組 男子知 28-少年 100m 決勝 |
55 | ヘルバシオ アンジェラ | ヘルバシオ アンジェラ | 女子 | 女子知 28-少年 50m タイムレース1組 女子知 28-少年 ソフトボール投 2組 |
56 | 武内 紫穂 | タケウチ シホ | 女子 | 女子知 28-少年 100m 1組 女子知 28-少年 ソフトボール投 1組 |
57 | 町田 愛実 | マチダ マナミ | 女子 | 女子知 28-少年 50m タイムレース2組 女子知 28-少年 50m タイムレース総合結果 女子知 28-少年 立幅跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 伊藤 文佳 | イトウ フミカ | 女子 | 女子肢T 07-1部 50m 決勝 女子肢T 07-1部 ジャベリックスロー 決勝 |
4 | 尾島 康太 | オジマ コウタ | 男子 | 男子肢V 16-1部 50m 決勝 男子肢V 16-1部 ビーンバッグ投 2組 男子肢V 16-1部 ビーンバッグ投 決勝 |
5 | 澁澤 明 | シブサワ アキラ | 男子 | 男子視 24-2部 ソフトボール投 決勝 男子視 24-2部 ハンドボール投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
115 | 金子 大輔 | カネコ ダイスケ | 男子 | 男子知 28-少年 50m 2組 男子知 28-少年 50m 決勝 |
116 | 小池 康裕 | コイケ ヤスヒロ | 男子 | 男子知 28-壮年 50m 15組 男子知 28-壮年 50m 決勝 |
117 | 本田 優 | ホンダ マサル | 男子 | 男子知 28-壮年 50m 12組 男子知 28-壮年 50m 決勝 |
118 | 手計 高久 | テバカリ タカヒサ | 男子 | 男子知 28-壮年 50m 17組 男子知 28-壮年 50m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 宇津木 香那 | ウツギ カナ | 女子 | 女子肢V 22-1部 100m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
154 | 岩崎 如安 | イワサキ ジョアン | 男子 | 男子知 28-壮年 50m 7組 |