第55回群馬県高等学校総合体育大会駅伝競走の部
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
915 | 関 優羽(2) | セキ ユウハ | 女子 | 女子1区 6000m 決勝 |
916 | 角田 萌夏(2) | ツノダ モエカ | 女子 | 女子5区 5000m 決勝 |
913 | 唐澤 ひかり(2) | カラサワ ヒカリ | 女子 | 女子4区 3000m 決勝 |
918 | 清水 永遠(1) | シミズ トワ | 女子 | 女子2区 4097.5m 決勝 |
917 | 梅澤 晴菜(1) | ウメザワ ハルナ | 女子 | 女子3区 3000m 決勝 |
885 | 冨沢 哲生(3) | トミザワ テツオ | 男子 | 男子4区 8087.5m 決勝 |
884 | 関口 曜生(3) | セキグチ ヨオ | 男子 | 男子2区 3000m 決勝 |
889 | 松井 遼河(3) | マツイ リョウガ | 男子 | 男子3区 8107.5m 決勝 |
882 | 黒岩 靖永(3) | クロイワ ヤスナガ | 男子 | 男子5区 3000m 決勝 |
896 | 永田 柊(2) | ナガタ シュウ | 男子 | 男子1区 10000m 決勝 |
891 | 阿久津 隼司(2) | アクツ シュンジ | 男子 | 男子7区 5000m 決勝 |
897 | 松島 康太(2) | マツシマ コウタ | 男子 | 男子6区 5000m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
120 | 小野寺 ひかる(3) | オノデラ ヒカル | 女子 | 女子5区 5000m 決勝 |
122 | 樋口 優奈(3) | ヒグチ ユウナ | 女子 | 女子3区 3000m 決勝 |
125 | 藤 優羽(2) | タカフジ ヒロハ | 女子 | 女子2区 4097.5m 決勝 |
128 | 木田 晏莉(1) | キダ アンリ | 女子 | 女子4区 3000m 決勝 |
131 | 武田 奈緒(1) | タケダ ナオ | 女子 | 女子1区 6000m 決勝 |
107 | 北原 佑都(3) | キタハラ ユウト | 男子 | 男子1区 10000m 決勝 |
110 | 五十嵐 暖(2) | イガラシ ヒナタ | 男子 | 男子4区 8087.5m 決勝 |
111 | 上原 龍星(2) | ウエハラ リュウセイ | 男子 | 男子2区 3000m 決勝 |
115 | 鈴木 晴人(1) | スズキ ハルト | 男子 | 男子5区 3000m 決勝 |
1386 | 石原 旭(1) | イシハラ アサヒ | 男子 | 男子6区 5000m 決勝 |
1388 | 日野原 拓也(1) | ヒノハラ タクヤ | 男子 | 男子3区 8107.5m 決勝 |
1389 | 大和 康晟(1) | ヤマト コウセイ | 男子 | 男子7区 5000m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
386 | 田 結依菜(2) | タカダ ユイナ | 女子 | 女子1区 6000m 決勝 |
391 | 山口 眞央(1) | ヤマグチ マオ | 女子 | 女子5区 5000m 決勝 |
389 | 藤原 楓(1) | フジワラ カエデ | 女子 | 女子4区 3000m 決勝 |
387 | 羽鳥 菜々美(2) | ハトリ ナナミ | 女子 | 女子3区 3000m 決勝 |
392 | 湯澤 香心(1) | ユザワ カコ | 女子 | 女子2区 4097.5m 決勝 |
379 | 堀口 秀喜(2) | ホリグチ ヒデキ | 男子 | 男子1区 10000m 決勝 |
1408 | 橋 斗麻(1) | タカハシ トウマ | 男子 | 男子7区 5000m 決勝 |
1410 | 羽鳥 省栄(1) | ハトリ ショウエイ | 男子 | 男子5区 3000m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1314 | 遠藤直輝(1) | エンドウナオキ | 男子 | 男子1区 10000m 決勝 |
268 | 廣田宗久(2) | ヒロタカズヒサ | 男子 | 男子7区 5000m 決勝 |
262 | 金谷大輝(2) | カナヤダイキ | 男子 | 男子4区 8087.5m 決勝 |
266 | 鈴木滉正(2) | スズキコウセイ | 男子 | 男子3区 8107.5m 決勝 |
252 | 金濱はやて(3) | カネハマハヤテ | 男子 | 男子2区 3000m 決勝 |
269 | 茂木麗矢(2) | モテギレイヤ | 男子 | 男子6区 5000m 決勝 |
1313 | 藤丸結生(1) | フジマルユウキ | 男子 | 男子5区 3000m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1242 | 阪本 龍輝(3) | サカモト リュウキ | 男子 | 男子3区 8107.5m 決勝 |
1243 | 高橋 廉(3) | タカハシ レン | 男子 | 男子5区 3000m 決勝 |
1246 | 堀越 祐樹(3) | ホリコシ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子7区 5000m 決勝 |
1248 | 糸井 秀成(2) | イトイ シュウセイ | 男子 | 男子2区 3000m 決勝 |
1251 | 田 愛斗(2) | タカダ マナト | 男子 | 男子1区 10000m 決勝 |
1255 | 加藤 琉翔(1) | カトウ ルカ | 男子 | 男子4区 8087.5m 決勝 |
1261 | 宮野 海月(1) | ミヤノ ミツキ | 男子 | 男子6区 5000m 決勝 |