令和3年度 群馬県高等学校地区強化記録会
|
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:35 | 1 | 100m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | (全12組) | 結果 |
10:37 | 2 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:40 | 3 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:42 | 4 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:45 | 5 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
10:48 | 6 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
10:50 | 7 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
10:53 | 8 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
10:55 | 9 | 9組 | 結果 | ||||
10:57 | 10 | 10組 | 結果 | ||||
11:02 | 11 | 11組 | 結果 | ||||
11:04 | 12 | 12組 | 結果 | ||||
11:04 | 82 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
11:07 | 41 | 100m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | (全 6組) | 結果 |
11:15 | 42 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:16 | 43 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:19 | 44 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:21 | 45 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
11:23 | 46 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
11:23 | 86 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
12:53 | 13 | 200m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | (全 8組) | 結果 |
13:01 | 14 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:04 | 15 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:06 | 16 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
13:09 | 17 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
13:11 | 18 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
13:14 | 19 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
13:17 | 20 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
13:17 | 91 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
13:20 | 47 | 200m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | (全 4組) | 結果 |
13:25 | 48 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:28 | 49 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:30 | 50 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
13:30 | 92 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
09:27 | 21 | 400m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | (全 4組) | 結果 |
09:32 | 22 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:36 | 23 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
09:39 | 24 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
09:39 | 83 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
09:43 | 51 | 400m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | (全 3組) | 結果 |
09:47 | 52 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:50 | 53 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
09:50 | 87 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
12:30 | 25 | 800m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | (全 3組) | 結果 |
12:33 | 26 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:37 | 27 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:37 | 89 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
12:44 | 54 | 800m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
12:48 | 55 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:48 | 90 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
08:58 | 28 | 1500m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | (全 3組) | 結果 |
08:57 | 29 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:11 | 30 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
09:11 | 84 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
09:19 | 56 | 1500m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:39 | 57 | 3000m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:25 | 31 | 5000m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:05 | 32 | 110mH(1.067m) | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
10:07 | 33 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:07 | 85 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
11:56 | 34 | 400mH(0.914m) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:20 | 58 | 100mH(0.840m) | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
10:21 | 59 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:21 | 88 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
12:12 | 60 | 400mH(0.762m) | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
12:16 | 61 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:16 | 93 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
11:44 | 35 | 3000mSC | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:58 | 36 | 5000mW | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:58 | 62 | 5000mW | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:36 | 37 | 4×100m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
14:01 | 38 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:01 | 94 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
14:07 | 63 | 4×100m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
14:20 | 64 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:20 | 95 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
15:32 | 39 | 4×400m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
15:42 | 40 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:42 | 96 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
15:49 | 65 | 4×400m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | 66 | 走高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
09:10 | 74 | 走高跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
09:25 | 67 | 棒高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
09:25 | 75 | 棒高跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:36 | 68 | 走幅跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:36 | 76 | 走幅跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:32 | 69 | 三段跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:32 | 77 | 三段跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | 70 | 砲丸投(6.000kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:00 | 78 | 砲丸投(4.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:30 | 71 | 円盤投(1.750kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:30 | 79 | 円盤投(1.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:25 | 72 | ハンマー投(6.000kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
09:00 | 73 | やり投(0.800kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
09:00 | 81 | やり投(0.600kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:25 | 80 | ハンマー投(4.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |