No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
719 | 壇上 剛宇 3 | ダンジョウ ヨシタカ | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝 | |
720 | 喜岡 裕司 3 | キオカ ユウジ | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 | |
721 | 富永 尚義 3 | トミナガ タカヨシ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 予選1組 | |
722 | 飯田 誠 3 | イイダ マコト | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 予選1組 男子 走高跳 決勝 | |
723 | 柴橋 亮介 3 | シバハシ リョウスケ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選4組 | |
725 | 戎井 英隆 3 | エビスイ ヒデタカ | 男子 | 男子 やり投 決勝 | |
729 | 山口甲子郎 2 | ヤマグチ コウシロウ | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 | |
731 | 石本 隆 2 | イシモト タカシ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 予選1組 | |
732 | 長谷中慎也 2 | ハセナカ シンヤ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選6組 | |
738 | 吉本 弘典 1 | ヨシモト ヒロノリ | 男子 | 男子 110mH 予選2組 男子 4×400m 予選6組 | |
739 | 中須太一郎 1 | ナカス タイチロウ | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 | |
742 | 大西 賢 1 | オオニシ ケン | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選6組 | |
744 | 福井 博道 1 | フクイ ヒロイチ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選6組 | |
713 | 小西沙弥香 3 | コニシ サヤカ | 女子 | 女子 棒高跳 決勝 | |
717 | 中野 由梨 1 | ナカノ ユリ | 女子 | 女子 棒高跳 決勝 | |
714 | 米森 里紗 3 | ヨネモリ リサ | 女子 | 女子 円盤投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
915 | 宮口 拓 3 | ミヤグチ タク | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選6組 | |
922 | 井上 達也 2 | イノウエ タツヤ | 男子 | 男子少年共通 円盤投 決勝 | |
926 | 中恵 常登 1 | ナカエ ヒサト | 男子 | 男子少年共通 円盤投 決勝 男子少年B 砲丸投 決勝 | |
927 | 橋本 昭太 1 | ハシモト ショウタ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投 決勝 男子少年共通 円盤投 決勝 | |
928 | 吉永 晃 1 | ヨシナガ アキラ | 男子 | 男子少年B 200m 予選1組 | |
909 | 田中 千晶 3 | タナカ チアキ | 女子 | 女子 やり投 決勝 | |
915 | 隅谷 恵 1 | スミタニ メグミ | 女子 | 女子 円盤投 決勝 | |
918 | 荻野友花里 1 | オギノ ユカリ | 女子 | 女子少年B 砲丸投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1034 | 武田 裕輔 3 | タケダ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選2組 | |
1045 | 坂本 勝一 2 | サカモト ショウイチ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選2組 | |
1046 | 永尾 浩一 2 | ナガオ コウイチ | 男子 | 男子少年共通 ハンマー投 決勝 | |
1047 | 奥所 寛司 2 | オクショ ヒロシ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選2組 | |
1048 | 原田 靖大 2 | ハラダ ヤスオ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1138 | 上田 雄太 3 | ウエダ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投 決勝 | |
1141 | 加古 穂高 3 | カコ ホタカ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選2組 男子 800m 準決勝2組 男子 800m 決勝 | |
1143 | 新見 秀明 3 | ニイミ ヒデアキ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投 決勝 | |
1157 | 宮本 卓朗 2 | ミヤモト タクアキ | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝 | |
1168 | 日坂 充宏 1 | ヒサカ ミツヒロ | 男子 | 男子少年B 3000m タイムレース5組 男子少年B 3000m タイムレース総合結果 | |
1171 | 粟田祐太朗 1 | アワタ ユウタロウ | 男子 | 男子少年B 3000m タイムレース4組 男子少年B 3000m タイムレース総合結果 | |
1176 | 藤原 寛基 1 | フジワラ ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子少年B 200m 予選2組 | |
1127 | 山口 佳那 2 | ヤマグチ カナ | 女子 | 女子 やり投 決勝 | |
1135 | 田渕 里英 1 | タブチ リエ | 女子 | 女子少年B 200m 予選6組 |
競技者総索引へ | コンディション画面へ | 競技一覧画面へ |