2024年度香川県陸上競技選手権大会
|
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | 72 | 10000m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:16 | 84 | 4×100mR | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組1着+4 | 結果 |
10:22 | 85 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:28 | 86 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:33 | 87 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:38 | 137 | 4×100mR | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
10:43 | 138 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:52 | 139 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:50 | 128 | 1500m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組5着+2 | 結果 |
11:07 | 129 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:17 | 64 | 1500m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組2着+2 | 結果 |
11:28 | 65 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:34 | 66 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:42 | 67 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:50 | 68 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
12:03 | 46 | 400m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 9組2着+6 | 結果 |
12:05 | 47 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:09 | 48 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:13 | 49 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:17 | 50 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
12:20 | 51 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
12:24 | 52 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
12:28 | 53 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
12:32 | 54 | 9組 | 結果 | ||||
12:36 | 120 | 400m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
12:40 | 121 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:44 | 122 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:48 | 1 | 100m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 23組1着+9 | 結果 |
12:56 | 2 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:59 | 3 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:02 | 4 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
13:05 | 5 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
13:08 | 6 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
13:11 | 7 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
13:14 | 8 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
13:17 | 9 | 9組 | 結果 | ||||
13:20 | 10 | 10組 | 結果 | ||||
13:26 | 11 | 11組 | 結果 | ||||
13:29 | 12 | 12組 | 結果 | ||||
13:32 | 13 | 13組 | 結果 | ||||
13:35 | 14 | 14組 | 結果 | ||||
13:38 | 15 | 15組 | 結果 | ||||
13:41 | 16 | 16組 | 結果 | ||||
13:44 | 17 | 17組 | 結果 | ||||
13:47 | 18 | 18組 | 結果 | ||||
13:50 | 19 | 19組 | 結果 | ||||
13:52 | 20 | 20組 | 結果 | ||||
13:55 | 21 | 21組 | 結果 | ||||
14:00 | 22 | 22組 | 結果 | ||||
14:04 | 23 | 23組 | 結果 | ||||
14:08 | 101 | 100m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 12組1着+12 | 結果 |
14:11 | 102 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:14 | 103 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:16 | 104 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
14:20 | 105 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
14:23 | 106 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
14:25 | 107 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
14:29 | 108 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
14:31 | 109 | 9組 | 結果 | ||||
14:34 | 110 | 10組 | 結果 | ||||
14:37 | 111 | 11組 | 結果 | ||||
14:40 | 112 | 12組 | 結果 | ||||
14:47 | 156 | 400m | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
14:52 | 157 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:56 | 158 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
15:07 | 131 | 100mH(0.838/8.5m) | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
15:09 | 132 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:13 | 133 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
15:16 | 73 | 110mH(1.067/9.14m) | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
15:23 | 74 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:32 | 80 | 3000mSC(0.914m) | 男子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 2組 | 結果 |
15:47 | 81 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:47 | 170 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
16:08 | 164 | 100m | 女子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
16:10 | 165 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
16:13 | 166 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
16:18 | 160 | 100m | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 4組1着+4 | 結果 |
16:22 | 161 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
16:25 | 162 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
16:30 | 163 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
16:45 | 152 | 1500m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:50 | 155 | 1500m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
17:00 | 119 | 300m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
17:04 | 44 | 300m | 男子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 2組 | 結果 |
17:10 | 45 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
17:10 | 173 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
17:20 | 159 | 400m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
17:30 | 167 | 400m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
17:40 | 171 | 100m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
17:50 | 172 | 100m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
18:00 | 168 | 100mH(0.838/8.5m) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
18:10 | 75 | 110mH(0.991/9.14m) | 男子少年B | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
18:20 | 169 | 110mH(1.067/9.14m) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
18:30 | 154 | 4×100mR | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
18:40 | 153 | 4×100mR | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 143 | 棒高跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:00 | 149 | 走幅跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:40 | 92 | 棒高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:00 | 148 | 走幅跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 145 | 円盤投(1.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:00 | 95 | 円盤投(2.000kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:00 | 96 | 円盤投(1.750kg) | 男子高校 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:00 | 97 | 円盤投(1.500kg) | 男子少年B | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:30 | 146 | ハンマー投(4.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:00 | 98 | ハンマー投(7.260kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:00 | 99 | ハンマー投(6.000kg) | 男子高校 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | 88 | 4×400mR | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
09:35 | 89 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:42 | 90 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
09:55 | 82 | 5000mW | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
09:55 | 83 | 5000mW | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:35 | 135 | 400mH(0.762/35m) | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
10:36 | 136 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:42 | 77 | 400mH(0.914/35m) | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
10:48 | 78 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:53 | 79 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:05 | 113 | 200m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 6組3着+6 | 結果 |
11:10 | 114 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:05 | 115 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:17 | 116 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:21 | 117 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
11:23 | 118 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
11:30 | 24 | 200m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 20組1着+4 | 結果 |
11:31 | 25 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:35 | 26 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:38 | 27 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:42 | 28 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
11:46 | 29 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
11:53 | 30 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
11:56 | 31 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
12:02 | 32 | 9組 | 結果 | ||||
12:06 | 33 | 10組 | 結果 | ||||
12:09 | 34 | 11組 | 結果 | ||||
12:13 | 35 | 12組 | 結果 | ||||
12:17 | 36 | 13組 | 結果 | ||||
12:20 | 37 | 14組 | 結果 | ||||
12:23 | 38 | 15組 | 結果 | ||||
12:27 | 39 | 16組 | 結果 | ||||
12:31 | 40 | 17組 | 結果 | ||||
12:35 | 41 | 18組 | 結果 | ||||
12:38 | 42 | 19組 | 結果 | ||||
12:42 | 43 | 20組 | 結果 | ||||
12:55 | 123 | 800m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組1着+3 | 結果 |
12:58 | 124 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:03 | 125 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:09 | 126 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
13:14 | 127 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
13:20 | 55 | 800m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 9組0着+8 | 結果 |
13:25 | 56 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:30 | 57 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:34 | 58 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
13:39 | 59 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
13:44 | 60 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
13:49 | 61 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
13:54 | 62 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
14:00 | 63 | 9組 | 結果 | ||||
14:05 | 130 | 3000m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:22 | 69 | 3000m | 男子少年B | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:37 | 177 | 200m | 女子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
14:43 | 178 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:47 | 179 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:51 | 180 | 200m | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
14:56 | 181 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:00 | 182 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
15:13 | 134 | 300mH(0.762/35m) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:20 | 76 | 300mH(0.914/35m) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:30 | 176 | 400mH(0.914/35m) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:40 | 175 | 400mH(0.762/35m) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:50 | 183 | 800m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:00 | 184 | 800m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:10 | 185 | 200m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:20 | 186 | 200m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:30 | 70 | 5000m | 男子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 2組 | 結果 |
16:50 | 71 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
16:50 | 187 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
17:15 | 140 | 4×400mR | 女子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 2組 | 結果 |
17:22 | 141 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
17:22 | 188 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
17:31 | 174 | 4×400mR | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 142 | 走高跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:00 | 151 | 三段跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:30 | 91 | 走高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:00 | 150 | 三段跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 144 | 砲丸投(4.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:07 | 100 | やり投(0.800kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:00 | 93 | 砲丸投(7.260kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:00 | 94 | 砲丸投(6.000kg) | 男子高校 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:00 | 147 | やり投(0.600kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |