2002年 鹿児島県ランキング(男 子) (2003/02/08現在)
訂正等ありましたら連絡ください。
100m
記 録 | 風速 | 氏 名 | 所 属 | 大 会 名 | 場 所 | 期 日 | ||
1 | 10.33 |
1.7
|
立松 健宏 | 徳洲会 | 織田記念 | 広島 | 4 | 29 |
2 | 10.38 |
1.1
|
面高 潤也 | 関西学院大 | 関西学生 | 西京極 | 5 | 28 |
3 | 10.61 |
-0.7
|
柴田 剛 | 徳洲会 | 3回記録会 | 鴨池 | 4 | 29 |
3 | 10.61 |
1.6
|
江崎 学 | 徳洲会 | 織田記念 | 広島 | 4 | 15 |
5 | 10.65 |
1.9
|
高橋 恭平 | 鹿屋体大 | 鹿屋体大記録会 | 鹿屋体大 | 7 | 13 |
6 | 10.67 |
2.0
|
面高 尚徳 | 鹿屋体育大 | 西日本学生 | 長良川 | 6 | 15 |
7 | 10.78 |
0.3
|
永野 三彦 | D.A.T | 3回記録会 | 鴨池 | 4 | 28 |
8 | 10.87 |
0.1
|
渡辺 雅弘 | 徳洲会 | 九州実業団 | 西階 | 5 | 12 |
9 | 10.91 |
1.0
|
上村 拓也 | 鹿屋体大 | 鹿屋体大記録会 | 鹿屋体大 | 9 | 14 |
10 | 10.95 |
0.1
|
石田 雅司 | 徳洲会 | 九州実業団 | 西階 | 5 | 12 |
200m
記 録 | 風速 | 氏 名 | 所 属 | 大 会 名 | 場 所 | 期 日 | ||
1 | 21.35 |
1.9
|
有田 悠ニ | 関西学院大 | 関西学生 | 西京極 |
5
|
16
|
2 | 21.41 |
1.2
|
福元 智志 | 福岡大 | 日本学生 | 国立 |
9
|
8
|
3 | 21.42 |
1.9
|
高橋 恭平 | 鹿屋体大 | 鹿屋体大記録会 | 鹿屋体大 |
4
|
6
|
4 | 21.60 |
0.7
|
面高 潤也 | 関西学院大 | 関西学生 | 西京極 |
5
|
16
|
5 | 21.72 |
-1.0
|
柴田 剛 | 徳洲会 | 4回記録会 | 鴨池 |
5
|
3
|
6 | 21.73 |
1.2
|
石田 雅司 | 徳洲会 | 九州実業団 | 西階 |
5
|
12
|
7 | 21.79 |
-0.5
|
上村 拓也 | 鹿屋体大 | 県選手権 | 鴨池 |
7
|
6
|
8 | 21.89 |
-1.0
|
永野 三彦 | DAT | 4回記録会 | 鴨池 |
5
|
3
|
9 | 21.95 |
-1.3
|
佐藤 夫佑 | 鹿児島南高 | 県高校総体 | 鴨池 |
6
|
2
|
10 | 22.11 |
-1.2
|
江崎 学 | 徳洲会 | 日本選手権 | 石川 |
6
|
7
|
400m
記 録 | 氏 名 | 所 属 | 大 会 名 | 場 所 | 期 日 | |||
1 | 48.13 | 高橋 恭平 | 鹿屋体育大 | 九州学生 | 宮崎 | 5 | 19 | |
2 | 48.37 | 神園 幸太郎 | 鹿児島大 | 九州学生 | 宮崎 | 5 | 19 | |
3 | 48.53 | 市前 友朗 | 出水中央高 | 県選手権 | 鴨池 | 7 | 7 | |
4 | 48.76 | 利田 大喜 | 鹿児島商高 | 県選手権 | 鴨池 | 7 | 7 | |
5 | 49.09 | 沼田 直人 | 阿久根農高 | 九州選手権 | 諫早 | 8 | 16 | |
6 | 49.14 | 有田 雄介 | 松陽高 | 県高校新人 | 鴨池 | 9 | 26 | |
7 | 49.23 | 山口 賢祐 | 阿久根農高 | 県高校新人 | 鴨池 | 9 | 26 | |
8 | 49.56 | 古殿 大竜 | 鹿児島大 | 県選手権 | 鴨池 | 7 | 7 | |
9 | 49.84 | 山代 幸哉 | 鹿児島大 | 1回記録会 | 鴨池 | 4 | 14 | |
10 | 49.98 | 濱川 博司 | 鹿高専 | 1回記録会 | 鴨池 | 4 | 14 |
800m
記 録 | 氏 名 | 所 属 | 大 会 名 | 場 所 | 期 日 | |||
1 | 1分 | 52.96 | 宮脇 征治 | 清水中教 | 九州選手権 | 諫早 |
8
|
17
|
2 | 1分 | 54.32 | 中間 和洋 | 阿久根農高 | 県選手権 | 鴨池 |
7
|
7
|
3 | 1分 | 54.37 | 伊地知 拓郎 | 鹿児島大 | 県選手権 | 鴨池 |
7
|
7
|
4 | 1分 | 54.48 | 古河 真吾 | 九産大 | 西日本学生 | 長良川 |
6
|
16
|
5 | 1分 | 54.66 | 福島 祐樹 | 鹿屋体大 | 日本学生 | 国立 |
9
|
7
|
6 | 1分 | 55.17 | 利田 大喜 | 鹿児島商高 | 県高校総体 | 鴨池 |
5
|
31
|
7 | 1分 | 55.85 | 山口 賢祐 | 阿久根農高 | 九州高校新人 | 熊本 |
10
|
27
|
8 | 1分 | 56.51 | 川口 陽平 | 川内商工高 | 南九州 | 沖縄 |
6
|
21
|
9 | 1分 | 57.36 | 松田 和久 | 鹿児島大 | 県選手権 | 鴨池 |
7
|
7
|
10 | 1分 | 57.50 | 大山 結城 | 鹿屋体大 | 鹿屋体大記録会 | 鹿屋体大 |
4
|
6
|
1500m
記 録 | 氏 名 | 所 属 | 大 会 名 | 場 所 | 期 日 | |||
1 | 3分 | 53.01 | 北村 拓也 | 鹿屋体育大 | 日本学生種目別 | 小田原 | 6 | 22 |
2 | 3分 | 53.45 | 宮脇 征治 | 清水中教 | 県選手権 | 鴨池 | 7 | 6 |
3 | 3分 | 53.76 | 大野 龍ニ | 鹿児島実高 | 県選手権 | 鴨池 | 7 | 6 |
4 | 3分 | 56.66 | 伊地知 拓郎 | 鹿児島大 | 九州学生 | 宮崎 | 5 | 19 |
5 | 3分 | 56.70 | 池邊 義一 | 阿久根農ク | 県選手権 | 鴨池 | 7 | 6 |
6 | 3分 | 57.54 | 外山 善久 | 久留米大 | 県選手権 | 鴨池 | 7 | 6 |
7 | 3分 | 58.18 | 安達 辰徳 | 鹿屋体大 | 鹿屋体大記録会 | 鹿屋体大 | 8 | 17 |
8 | 3分 | 58.69 | 中本 慶彦 | 第一工業大 | 西日本学生 | 長良川 | 6 | 15 |
9 | 3分 | 59.96 | 中間 和洋 | 阿久根農高 | 県選手権 | 鴨池 | 7 | 6 |
10 | 4分 | 0.10 | 田淵 潤 | 九州富士通 | 1回記録会 | 鴨池 | 4 | 14 |
5000m
記 録 | 氏 名 | 所 属 | 大 会 名 | 場 所 | 期 日 | ||||
1
|
13分 |
42.59
|
アブドゥラ バイ | 第一工大 | ゴールデンゲーム | 西階 |
5
|
25
|
|
2
|
13分 |
47.82
|
橋ノ口 滝一 | 山梨学院大 | タンペレ国際 | タンペレ |
7
|
10
|
|
3
|
14分 |
15.98
|
大野 龍二 | 鹿児島実高 | 日本ジュニア | 博多森 |
6
|
29
|
|
4
|
14分 |
24.6
|
大山 結城 | 鹿屋体大 | 熊本県長距離記録会 | 水前寺 |
10
|
5
|
手 |
5
|
14分 |
41.97
|
田之脇 康祐 | 鹿児島商高 | 長崎県ナイター | 諫早 |
10
|
5
|
|
6
|
14分 |
44.1
|
安達 辰徳 | 鹿屋体大 | 熊本県長距離記録会 | 水前寺 |
10
|
5
|
手 |
7
|
14分 |
45.95
|
永田 亮 | 川辺陸協 | 2回記録会 | 鴨池 |
4
|
20
|
|
8
|
14分 |
48.45
|
生野 潤也 | 第一工大 | 2回記録会 | 鴨池 |
4
|
20
|
|
9
|
14分 |
48.66
|
北村 拓也 | 鹿屋体育大 | 九州学生 | 宮崎 |
5
|
18
|
|
10
|
14分 |
49.01
|
徳田 哲志 | 鹿児島実高 | 2回記録会 | 鴨池 |
4
|
20
|
10000m
記 録 | 氏 名 | 所 属 | 大 会 名 | 場 所 | 期 日 | ||||
1 | 28分 |
38.32
|
橋ノ口 滝一 | 山梨学院大 | 関東学生 | 国立 | 5 | 16 | |
2 | 29分 |
6.80
|
カリム・エレマブショル | 第一工大 | 招待ナイター | 大分 | 6 | 29 | |
3 | 29分 |
39.7
|
石塚 正太 | 鹿屋体大 | 熊本県長距離記録会 | 熊本 | 12 | 14 | 手 |
4 | 29分 |
53.5
|
大山 結城 | 鹿屋体大 | 熊本県長距離記録会 | 熊本 | 12 | 14 | 手 |
5 | 29分 |
58.15
|
枦 博幸 | 第一工大 | 招待ナイター | 大分 | 6 | 29 | |
6 | 30分 |
14.0
|
甲斐 真一 | 九州富士通 | 強化記録会 | 国分 | 10 | 14 | 手 |
7 | 30分 |
16.3
|
永田 亮 | 川辺陸協 | 強化記録会 | 国分 | 10 | 14 | 手 |
8 | 30分 |
22.40
|
生野 潤也 | 第一工大 | 招待ナイター | 大分 | 6 | 29 | |
9 | 30分 |
23.6
|
山内 進 | 第一工大 | 熊本県長距離記録会 | 熊本 | 12 | 14 | 手 |
10 | 30分 |
24.80
|
立石 裕貴 | 九州富士通 | 県選手権 | 鴨池 | 7 | 6 |
110mH
記 録 | 風速 | 氏 名 | 所 属 | 大 会 名 | 場 所 | 期 日 | ||
1 | 13.96 |
0.7
|
永野 三彦 | D.A.T | 日本選手権 | 石川 | 6 | 7 |
2 | 14.16 |
0.4
|
有田 悠二 | 関西学院大 | 関西学生 | 西京極 | 5 | 15 |
3 | 14.36 |
1.6
|
野元 秀樹 | 福岡大 | 西日本学生 | 長良川 | 6 | 15 |
4 | 14.41 |
1.8
|
木之下 修一 | D.A.T | 九州選手権 | 諫早 | 8 | 18 |
5 | 14.53 |
0.7
|
松村 勇助 | 福岡大 | 九州学生 | 宮崎 | 5 | 19 |
6 | 14.56 |
0.4
|
貴嶋 孝太 | 大阪体大 | 関西学生 | 西京極 | 5 | 15 |
7 | 15.36 |
0.7
|
坂本 智昭 | 鹿児島大 | 九州学生 | 宮崎 | 5 | 19 |
8 | 15.66 |
0.9
|
大島 貴幸 | 鹿児島大 | 鹿屋体大記録会 | 鹿屋体大 | 4 | 6 |
9 | 15.93 |
-0.5
|
鮫島 雄樹 | 鹿児島商高 | 南九州 | 沖縄 | 6 | 23 |
10 | 16.11 |
-0.9
|
水口 正太郎 | 鹿児島南高 | 県高校総体 | 鴨池 | 6 | 2 |
400mH
記 録 | 氏 名 | 所 属 | 大 会 名 | 場 所 | 期 日 | |||
1 | 51.18 | 有田 悠二 | 関西学院大 | 関西私立4大学 | 服部 |
9
|
29
|
|
2 | 53.08 | 坂本 智昭 | 鹿児島大 | 九州学生 | 宮崎 |
5
|
18
|
|
3 | 54.06 | 大島 貴幸 | 鹿児島大 | 九州学生 | 宮崎 |
5
|
18
|
|
4 | 54.50 | 是枝 宏幸 | 鹿児島大 | 県選手権 | 鴨池 |
7
|
6
|
|
5 | 55.33 | 林 大輔 | 福岡大 | 県選手権 | 鴨池 |
7
|
6
|
|
6 | 55.40 | 吉松 錬 | 鹿児島南高 | 全国高校 | 茨城 |
8
|
3
|
|
7 | 55.91 | 永野 三彦 | D.A.T | 3回記録会 | 鴨池 |
4
|
28
|
|
8 | 55.95 | 鮫島 雄樹 | 鹿児島商高 | 九州高校新人 | 熊本 |
10
|
27
|
|
9 | 56.72 | 村山 亨 | 鹿児島商高 | 県高校総体 | 鴨池 |
5
|
31
|
|
10 | 56.80 | 有村 卓朗 | 鹿児島南高 | 九州高校新人 | 熊本 |
10
|
27
|
3000mSC
記 録 | 氏 名 | 所 属 | 大 会 名 | 場 所 | 期 日 | |||
1 | 8分 | 56.64 | 大山 結城 | 鹿屋体大 | 日本学生 | 国立 | 9 | 7 |
2 | 9分 | 9.52 | 引地 剛 | 京セラ国分 | 九州実業団 | 西階 | 5 | 12 |
3 | 9分 | 11.42 | 迫田 浩幸 | 鹿児島大 | 九州学生 | 宮崎 | 5 | 18 |
4 | 9分 | 14.35 | 安達 辰徳 | 鹿屋体大 | 九州学生 | 宮崎 | 5 | 18 |
5 | 9分 | 17.25 | 田之脇 康祐 | 鹿児島商高 | 全国高校 | 茨城 | 8 | 5 |
6 | 9分 | 18.63 | 池邊 義一 | 阿久根農高 | 県高校総体 | 鴨池 | 6 | 2 |
7 | 9分 | 19.41 | 濱屋 毅 | 鹿児島商高 | 全国高校 | 茨城 | 8 | 5 |
8 | 9分 | 20.32 | 川床 拓也 | 鹿児島実高 | 九州高校新人 | 熊本 | 10 | 28 |
9 | 9分 | 28.46 | 田中 幸明 | 第一工大 | 県選手権 | 鴨池 | 7 | 6 |
10 | 9分 | 30.37 | 中木原 毅尚 | 川辺陸協 | 県選手権 | 鴨池 | 7 | 6 |
5000mW
記 録 | 氏 名 | 所 属 | 大 会 名 | 場 所 | 期 日 | ||||
1 | 21分 | 35.57 | 寺地 裕助 | 阿久根農高 | 富山県中長距離記録会 | 富山 |
11
|
9
|
県新・県高校新 |
2 | 21分 | 43.54 | 紙屋 俊彦 | 鹿児島大 | 県選手権 | 鴨池 |
7
|
7
|
県新記録 |
3 | 22分 | 12.86 | 俣川 祐輝 | 鹿児島商高 | 九州高校新人 | 熊本 |
10
|
26
|
|
4 | 22分 | 58.30 | 南 裕太 | 樟南高 | 九州高校新人 | 熊本 |
10
|
26
|
|
5 | 23分 | 31.31 | 鮫島 大吾 | 鹿児島商高 | 九州高校新人 | 熊本 |
10
|
26
|
|
6 | 24分 | 19.31 | 小杉 裕樹 | 阿久根農高 | 2回記録会 | 鴨池 |
4
|
20
|
|
7 | 24分 | 48.68 | 梶原 優 | 加治木工高 | 県選手権 | 鴨池 |
7
|
7
|
|
8 | 25分 | 7.74 | 濱田 良太 | 阿久根農高 | 県選手権 | 鴨池 |
7
|
7
|
|
9 | 25分 | 56.02 | 山元 真弥 | 加治木工高 | 2回記録会 | 鴨池 |
4
|
20
|
|
10 | 27分 | 4.79 | 大當 弘樹 | 加治木工高 | 県高校新人 | 鴨池 |
9
|
26
|
4×100mR
記 録 | 所 属 | 1走者 | 2走者 | 3走者 | 4走者 | 大 会 名 | 場 所 | 期 日 | |||
1 | 40.02 | 徳洲会 | 柴田 | 立松 | 江崎 | 石田 | 九州選手権 | 諫早 | 8 | 17 | |
2 | 40.61 | 鹿屋体大 | 橋口 | 面高 | 上村 | 高橋 | 九州選手権 | 諫早 | 8 | 17 | |
3 | 40.93 | 徳洲会 | 渡辺 | 立松 | 江崎 | 石田 | 日本選手権リレー | 横浜国際 | 10 | 26 | |
4 | 41.39 | 徳洲会 | 柴田 | 江崎 | 渡辺 | 立松 | 九州選手権 | 諫早 | 8 | 17 | |
5 | 42.06 | 松陽高 | 馬場 | 大山 | 有田 | 岡島 | 九州高校新人 | 熊本 | 10 | 26 | |
6 | 42.43 | 鹿児島大 | 道岡 | 穆佐 | 楠元 | 山代 | 3回記録会 | 鴨池 | 4 | 28 | |
7 | 42.46 | D.A.T | 木之下 | 永野 | 堀之内 | 吉村 | 九州選手権 | 諫早 | 8 | 17 | |
8 | 42.52 | 出水高 | 福田 | 川畑 | 桐野 | 芭蕉 | 南九州 | 沖縄 | 6 | 21 | |
9 | 42.53 | 鹿児島南高 | 宮内 | 佐藤 | 平田 | 山元 | 南九州 | 沖縄 | 6 | 21 | |
10 | 42.54 | 鹿児島大 | 荒武 | 山代 | 古殿 | 神園 | 県選手権 | 鴨池 | 7 | 6 |
4×400mR
記 録 | 所 属 | 1走者 | 2走者 | 3走者 | 4走者 | 大 会 名 | 場 所 | 期 日 | ||||
1 | 3分 | 13.19 | 鹿児島大 | 坂本 | 神園 | 在津 | 穆佐 | 九州学生 | 宮崎 | 5 | 19 | 県新記録 |
2 | 3分 | 15.29 | 鹿児島大 | 山代 | 神園 | 在津 | 田山 | 日本選手権リレー | 横浜国際 | 10 | 27 | |
3 | 3分 | 15.71 | 鹿児島大 | 山代 | 神園 | 在津 | 古殿 | 九州選手権 | 諫早 | 8 | 18 | |
4 | 3分 | 16.15 | 鹿児島大 | 坂本 | 在津 | 穆佐 | 古殿 | 九州学生 | 宮崎 | 5 | 17 | |
5 | 3分 | 18.87 | 鹿児島大 | 古殿 | 在津 | 坂元 | 山代 | 4回記録会 | 鴨池 | 5 | 3 | |
6 | 3分 | 18.90 | 鹿児島高専 | 田中 | 山崎 | 野田 | 濱川 | 県選手権 | 鴨池 | 7 | 7 | |
7 | 3分 | 19.15 | 阿久根農高 | 山口 | 沼田 | 尾上 | 中間 | 全国高校 | 茨城 | 8 | 5 | |
8 | 3分 | 19.99 | 鹿児島大 | 山代 | 古殿 | 田原 | 神園 | 県選手権 | 鴨池 | 7 | 7 | |
9 | 3分 | 20.00 | 松陽高 | 水田 | 馬場 | 濱元 | 有田 | 県高校新人 | 鴨池 | 9 | 28 | |
10 | 3分 | 20.78 | 鹿児島大 | 田原 | 田山 | 是枝 | 古殿 | 県選手権 | 鴨池 | 7 | 7 |
走高跳
記 録 | 氏 名 | 所 属 | 大 会 名 | 場 所 | 期 日 | ||||
1 | 2.20 | 外堀 宏幸 | 出水高教 | 1回記録会 | 鴨池 | 4 | 14 | ||
2 | 2.05 | 中尾 康浩 | 筑波大 | 筑波大記録会 | 筑波大 | 4 | 28 | ||
3 | 2.00 | 有川 詳太 | 鹿児島商高 | 九州選手権 | 諫早 | 8 | 17 | ||
4 | 1.98 | 黒木 健太郎 | 福岡大 | 県選手権 | 鴨池 | 7 | 6 | 混成 | |
5 | 1.95 | 橋口 光大 | 鹿屋体大 | 九州学生 | 宮崎 | 5 | 19 | ||
6 | 1.91 | 上野 明倫 | 伊集院高 | 県高校新人 | 鴨池 | 9 | 27 | ||
7 | 1.88 | 鎌田 修次 | 伊集院北中 | 九州中学 | 沖縄 | 8 | 10 | ||
8 | 1.85 | 原田 達也 | 出水高 | 1回記録会 | 鴨池 | 4 | 14 | ||
8 | 1.85 | 折田 慎史 | 川内高 | 県高校総体 | 鴨池 | 5 | 30 | ||
8 | 1.85 | 山中 千秋 | 鹿国際大 | 県選手権 | 鴨池 | 7 | 7 |
走幅跳
記 録 | 風速 | 氏 名 | 所 属 | 大 会 名 | 場 所 | 期 日 | ||
1 | 7.66 | -0.3 | 橋口 光大 | 鹿屋体大 | 九州学生 | 宮崎 | 5 | 18 |
2 | 7.31 | 新留 研 | 伊集院北中教 | 久留米市選手権 | 久留米 | 6 | 9 | |
3 | 7.14 | -0.5 | 富田 優一 | 鹿屋体大 | 九州学生 | 宮崎 | 5 | 18 |
4 | 7.06 | -0.6 | 松元 純一 | 鹿国際大 | 九州学生 | 宮崎 | 5 | 18 |
5 | 7.05 | -0.1 | 下田 啓介 | 加治木高 | 県高校新人 | 鴨池 | 9 | 26 |
6 | 6.97 | 1.0 | 坂元 亮太 | 阿久根農高 | 県高校総体 | 鴨池 | 6 | 1 |
7 | 6.95 | 1.7 | 道岡 啓 | 鹿児島大 | 鹿屋体大記録会 | 鹿屋体大 | 7 | 13 |
8 | 6.9 | 1.5 | 吉村 孝作 | 東郷中教 | 九州実業団 | 西階 | 5 | 12 |
9 | 6.85 | -0.9 | 畠中 秀治 | 福岡大 | 県選手権 | 鴨池 | 7 | 6 |
10 | 6.82 | 1.1 | 砂坂 徒織 | 中種子高 | 県高校総体 | 鴨池 | 6 | 1 |
三段跳
記 録 | 風速 | 氏 名 | 所 属 | 大 会 名 | 場 所 | 期 日 | ||
1 | 15.08 |
1.3
|
坂元 亮太 | 阿久根農高 | 県高校総体 | 鴨池 |
6
|
2
|
2 | 14.75 |
1.8
|
下村 健吾 | 広島大 | 中四国学生 | 松江 |
5
|
19
|
3 | 14.56 |
0.3
|
野元 秀樹 | 福岡大 | 九州学生 | 宮崎 |
5
|
19
|
4 | 14.42 |
1.9
|
松元 純一 | 鹿国際大 | 県選手権 | 鴨池 |
7
|
7
|
5 | 14.35 |
0.0
|
上岡 洋輔 | D.A.T | 1回記録会 | 鴨池 |
4
|
14
|
6 | 14.23 |
2.0
|
竹之内 宏親 | 鹿児島市役所 | 県選手権 | 鴨池 |
7
|
7
|
7 | 14.22 |
1.6
|
宮田 裕司 | 鹿国際大 | 九州学生 | 宮崎 |
5
|
19
|
8 | 14.15 |
1.9
|
樋高 健一 | 鹿国際大 | 県選手権 | 鴨池 |
7
|
7
|
9 | 14.12 |
1.2
|
砂坂 徒織 | 中種子高 | 県高校総体 | 鴨池 |
6
|
2
|
10 | 13.84 |
1.3
|
道岡 啓 | 鹿児島大 | 鹿屋体大記録会 | 鹿屋体大 |
8
|
17
|
棒高跳
記 録 | 氏 名 | 所 属 | 大 会 名 | 場 所 | 期 日 | ||
1 | 4.40 | 鈴木 章介 | SCC | 鹿屋体大記録会 | 鹿屋体大 | 9 | 28 |
2 | 4.00 | 兼行 英二 | 鹿屋体大 | 鹿屋体大記録会 | 鹿屋体大 | 4 | 6 |
3 | 3.90 | 川畑 英一朗 | 鹿児島南高 | 県高校新人 | 鴨池 | 9 | 26 |
4 | 3.80 | 鶴田 真樹 | 鹿児島水産高 | 3回記録会 | 鴨池 | 4 | 28 |
4 | 3.80 | 幸 慎太郎 | 大島工高 | 南九州 | 沖縄 | 6 | 21 |
6 | 3.60 | 幸本 佑介 | 鹿児島水産高 | 県高校総体 | 鴨池 | 5 | 31 |
6 | 3.60 | 東 祐也 | 鹿児島水産高 | 南九州 | 沖縄 | 6 | 21 |
8 | 3.50 | 竹ノ下 龍司 | 鹿児島商高 | 九州高校新人 | 熊本 | 10 | 27 |
9 | 3.30 | 今村 裕一 | 頴娃中 | 通信陸上 | 鴨池 | 6 | 8 |
砲丸投
記 録 | 氏 名 | 所 属 | 大 会 名 | 場 所 | 期 日 | ||
1 | 14.75 | 重森 秀樹 | 川内南中教 | 県選手権 | 鴨池 | 7 | 6 |
2 | 14.47 | 瓜田 吉久 | 鹿屋体大教 | 県選手権 | 鴨池 | 7 | 6 |
3 | 14.16 | 吉津 剛 | 鹿屋体大 | 鹿屋体大記録会 | 鹿屋体大 | 9 | 28 |
4 | 12.24 | 宮内 亮 | 志學館羽ク | 九州選手権 | 諫早 | 8 | 17 |
5 | 11.94 | 木村 岳裕 | 鹿児島大 | 県選手権 | 鴨池 | 7 | 6 |
6 | 11.52 | 森園 秀一 | 志學館大 | 県選手権 | 鴨池 | 7 | 6 |
7 | 11.16 | 新坂上 公平 | 志學館大 | 県選手権 | 鴨池 | 7 | 6 |
8 | 10.86 | 兼行 英二 | 鹿屋体大 | 南九州学連 | 鹿屋体大 | 4 | 21 |
円盤投
記 録 | 氏 名 | 所 属 | 大 会 名 | 場 所 | 期 日 | |||
1 | 47.26 | 市来 優馬 | 徳洲会 | 1回記録会 | 鴨池 | 4 | 14 | 県新記録 |
2 | 41.92 | 宮内 亮 | 志學館職員 | 鹿屋体大記録会 | 鹿屋体大 | 9 | 28 | |
3 | 40.42 | 高田 慎也 | 鹿児島大 | 九州学生 | 宮崎 | 5 | 19 | |
4 | 39.86 | 日下田 良 | 屋久島高 | 鹿屋体大記録会 | 鹿屋体大 | 9 | 14 | 県高校新 |
5 | 37.84 | 東畠 賢一 | 高尾野町役場 | 県選手権 | 鴨池 | 7 | 7 | |
6 | 33.48 | 兼行 英二 | 鹿屋体大 | 南九州学連 | 鹿屋体大 | 4 | 21 | |
7 | 31.43 | 北羅 琢也 | 鹿屋体大 | 鹿屋体大記録会 | 鹿屋体大 | 7 | 13 | |
8 | 30.68 | 新坂上 公平 | 志學館大 | 1回記録会 | 鴨池 | 4 | 14 | |
9 | 30.60 | 森園 秀一 | 志學館大 | 県選手権 | 鴨池 | 7 | 7 |
やり投
記 録 | 氏 名 | 所 属 | 大 会 名 | 場 所 | 期 日 | ||
1 | 60.31 | 高田 慎也 | 鹿児島大 | 九州学生 | 宮崎 | 5 | 18 |
2 | 59.15 | 宮内 啓史郎 | 志學館大 | 3回記録会 | 鴨池 | 4 | 28 |
3 | 56.74 | 笹原 工 | 鹿児島商高 | 南九州 | 沖縄 | 6 | 21 |
4 | 56.56 | 多方 祥ニ | 鹿屋体大 | 県選手権 | 鴨池 | 7 | 6 |
5 | 52.81 | 田山 慶 | 鹿児島大 | 九州選手権 | 諫早 | 8 | 18 |
6 | 52.01 | 松田 壮平 | 松陽高 | 九州高校新人 | 熊本 | 10 | 27 |
7 | 51.02 | 坂口 太一 | 財部高 | 九州高校新人 | 熊本 | 10 | 27 |
8 | 49.83 | 田浦 大輔 | 出水高 | 県選手権 | 鴨池 | 7 | 6 |
9 | 48.94 | 日下田 良 | 屋久島高 | 3回記録会 | 鴨池 | 4 | 28 |
10 | 47.48 | 下川 幸太 | 財部高 | 九州選手権 | 諫早 | 8 | 17 |
ハンマー投
記 録 | 氏 名 | 所 属 | 大 会 名 | 場 所 | 期 日 | ||
1 | 58.07 | 吉津 剛 | 鹿屋体大 | 九州学生 | 宮崎 | 5 | 17 |
十種競技
記 録 | 氏 名 | 所 属 | 大 会 名 | 場 所 | 期 日 | ||
1 | 6080 | 下村 健悟 | 広島大 | 中四国学生選手権 | 鳴門 |
10
|
20
|
2 | 5590 | 兼行 英二 | 鹿屋体大 | 九州学生 | 宮崎 |
5
|
19
|
3 | 5357 | 黒木 健太郎 | 福岡大 | 県選手権 | 鴨池 |
7
|
7
|