2011年 1月 9日 14時16分
審 判 長:
記録主任:
県高校記録 (PHR) 29.08.45 瀬戸口 賢一郎(鹿児島実) 1999 県高校2年記録 (PH2R) 29.20.39 市田 孝 (鹿児島実) 2009 大会記録 (GR) 29.06.59 大津 聖 (福岡・大牟田) 2002
順位 | ORD. | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 26 | 211 | 碇山 廉(3) | イカリヤマ レン | 鹿児島 鹿児島城西 | 32:50.41 | |
2 | 8 | 39 | 中窪 浩希(2) | ナカクボ コウキ | 鹿児島 鹿児島 | 33:01.06 | |
3 | 28 | 905 | 橋口 俊彦(2) | ハシグチ トシヒコ | 鹿児島 南大隅 | 33:24.19 | |
4 | 12 | 319 | 小村 一斗(2) | コムラ カズト | 鹿児島 鹿屋 | 33:25.57 | |
5 | 29 | 277 | 梶原 純(2) | カジハラ ジュン | 鹿児島 甲南 | 33:34.32 | |
6 | 13 | 353 | 藤本 孝顕(2) | フジモト タカアキ | 鹿児島 れいめい | 33:41.72 | |
7 | 36 | 222 | 羽生 将志(3) | ハブ マサシ | 鹿児島 鹿児島城西 | 33:42.83 | |
8 | 25 | 363 | 東 大輔(2) | ヒガシ ダイスケ | 鹿児島 尚志館 | 34:05.01 | |
9 | 23 | 133 | 内田 拓郎(3) | ウチダ タクロウ | 鹿児島 鶴翔 | 34:13.23 | |
10 | 9 | 364 | 松村 佑磨(2) | マツムラ ユウマ | 鹿児島 尚志館 | 34:25.61 | |
11 | 24 | 237 | 田之頭 貴臣(2) | タノガシラ タカオミ | 鹿児島 鹿児島城西 | 34:43.96 | |
12 | 22 | 318 | 藤田 晃大(2) | フジタ アキヒロ | 鹿児島 鹿屋 | 34:47.80 | |
13 | 4 | 220 | 中津川 了(3) | ナカツガワ リョウ | 鹿児島 鹿児島城西 | 34:49.17 | |
14 | 21 | 243 | 山下 省吾(2) | ヤマシタ ショウゴ | 鹿児島 鹿児島城西 | 35:03.01 | |
15 | 31 | 339 | 大丸 翔(3) | ダイマル カケル | 鹿児島 樟南 | 35:09.25 | |
16 | 19 | 444 | 川上 大貴(2) | カワカミ ダイキ | 鹿児島 出水中央 | 35:10.89 | |
17 | 27 | 264 | 住吉 宏章(2) | スミヨシ ヒロアキ | 鹿児島 鶴丸 | 35:21.50 | |
18 | 34 | 151 | 松元 賢哉(2) | マツモト ケンヤ | 鹿児島 鶴翔 | 35:23.22 | |
19 | 35 | 8 | 力丸 紘光(3) | リキマル ヒロミツ | 鹿児島 鹿児島実業 | 35:50.70 | |
20 | 6 | 320 | 諏訪下 直也(2) | スワシタ ナオヤ | 鹿児島 鹿屋 | 36:11.95 | |
21 | 16 | 276 | 深井 威志(2) | フカイ タケシ | 鹿児島 甲南 | 38:15.00 | |
1 | 439 | 田代 大樹(3) | タシロ ヒロキ | 鹿児島 出水中央 | DNF | ||
20 | 263 | 下山 賢(2) | シモヤマ サトシ | 鹿児島 鶴丸 | DNF | ||
2 | 127 | 竹下 慎太郎(3) | タケシタ シンタロウ | 鹿児島 国分 | DNS | ||
3 | 4 | 北方 和希(3) | キタカタ カズキ | 鹿児島 鹿児島実業 | DNS | ||
5 | 342 | 折田 亮介(2) | オリタ リョウスケ | 鹿児島 樟南 | DNS | ||
7 | 27 | 喜島 大地(3) | キジマ ダイチ | 鹿児島 鹿児島 | DNS | ||
10 | 261 | 藏屋 麟之介(2) | クラヤ リンノスケ | 鹿児島 鶴丸 | DNS | ||
11 | 149 | 濱崎 亮丞(2) | ハマサキ リョウスケ | 鹿児島 鶴翔 | DNS | ||
14 | 556 | 松崎 洋樹(2) | マツサキ ヒロキ | 鹿児島 岩川 | DNS | ||
15 | 241 | 巻木 佑斗(2) | マッキ ユウト | 鹿児島 鹿児島城西 | DNS | ||
17 | 321 | 廣谷 航成(2) | ヒロタニ コウセイ | 鹿児島 鹿屋 | DNS | ||
18 | 103 | 井上 雄太(2) | イノウエ ユウタ | 鹿児島 薩摩中央 | DNS | ||
30 | 266 | 福元 喬也(2) | フクモト タカヤ | 鹿児島 鶴丸 | DNS | ||
32 | 143 | 谷口 哲也(2) | タニグチ テツヤ | 鹿児島 鶴翔 | DNS | ||
33 | 40 | 林 康平(2) | ハヤシ コウヘイ | 鹿児島 鹿児島 | DNS |
競技選択画面へ | 競技者一覧画面へ | 次のレースへ |