2012年 5月 6日 14時09分
審 判 長:
記録主任:
競技場:鴨池陸上競技場
県小学記録 50.62 橋元・前田・児島・東(ナンバーワンクラブ) 2006
順位 | レーン | チーム/メンバー | 記録 | コメント | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 出水市陸上A イズミシリクジョウA | (1)内田 響(6) (2)下境田 陽尚(6) (3)岡本 将輝(6) (4)松本 拓朗(6) | ウチダ ヒビキ シモサカイダ ヒナタ オカモト ショウキ マツモト タクロウ | 57.29 | |
2 | 2 | 鹿児島Jr陸上A カゴシマJrリクジョウA | (1)川畑 友資(6) (2)末永 康貴(6) (3)竹之下 卓也(6) (4)奥 快都(6) | カワバタ ユウスケ スエナガ コウキ タケノシタ タクヤ オク ハヤト | 57.95 | |
3 | 3 | 春山陸上A ハルヤマリクジョウA | (1)下園 寛政(6) (2)高森 雄太(6) (3)坂元 壮大(6) (4)赤池 純弥(6) | シモゾノ カンセイ タカモリ ユウタ サカモト ソウダイ アカイケ ジュンヤ | 1:00.32 | |
4 | 1 | 串木野西クラブ クシキノニシクラブ | (1)中薗 映児(6) (2)馬場 莉大(5) (3)国生 泰成(6) (4)祐下 芳輝(5) | ナカゾノ エイジ ババ レイタ コクショウ タイセイ スケシタ ヨシキ | 1:00.41 | |
5 | 7 | 出水市陸上B イズミシリクジョウB | (1)花北 亮輔(6) (2)高久 諄哉(6) (3)竹廣 暁道(6) (4)海崎 一晟(5) | ハナキタ リョウスケ タカク ジュンヤ タケヒロ アキミチ カイザキ イッセイ | 1:00.85 | |
6 | 2 | 粟ヶ窪Jr陸上A アワガクボJrリクジョウA | (1)田之脇 一平(5) (2)淵田 瑞貴(5) (3)西迫 鱗(6) (4)佃 隆之(6) | タノワキ イッペイ フチダ ミズキ ニシサコ リン ツクダ タカユキ | 1:01.33 | |
7 | 6 | 阿久根陸上A アクネリクジョウA | (1)餅越 龍幸(6) (2)栫 彰宏(5) (3)那須 奏音(5) (4)牧内 右京(6) | モチゴエ タツユキ カコイ アキヒロ ナス カナト マキウチ ウキョウ | 1:01.71 | |
8 | 3 | SCC A SCC A | (1)米田 龍斗(6) (2)今村 京輔(6) (3)米丸 翔太(6) (4)山下 晋次郎(5) | ヨネダ リュウト イマムラ ケイスケ ヨネマル ショウタ ヤマシタ シンジロウ | 1:01.72 | |
9 | 7 | ISC陸上クラブ ISCリクジョウクラブ | (1)木下 奨(6) (2)福留 将太(6) (3)上原 璃久(5) (4)紺屋 竜聖(6) | キシタ ショウ フクドメ ショウタ ウエハラ リク コンヤ リュウセイ | 1:01.87 | |
10 | 4 | 吉野東陸上B ヨシノヒガシリクジョウB | (1)芳田 一真(5) (2)原口 智大(5) (3)盛満 隼(5) (4)内村 尚斗(5) | ヨシダ カズマ ハラグチ トモヒロ モリミツ ハヤブサ ウチムラ ナオト | 1:02.14 | |
11 | 5 | ナンバーワンクラブ ナンバーワンクラブ | (1)福島晶聖 晶聖(5) (2)阿多 翔哉(5) (3)前平 航佑(4) (4)山上 稜真(5) | フクシマ ショウセイ アタ ショウヤ マエヒラ コウスケ ヤマウエ リョウマ | 1:02.47 | |
12 | 7 | 出水市陸上C イズミシリクジョウC | (1)平藪 慎海(4) (2)武廣 喜朋(6) (3)楠元 悠真(6) (4)松本 陸生(4) | ヒラヤブ マサミ タケヒロ ヨシトモ クスモト ユウマ マツモト リクオ | 1:03.22 | |
13 | 7 | 阿久根陸上D アクネリクジョウD | (1)安藤 風羽(4) (2)日笠山 太一(4) (3)幸 大介(4) (4)中原 胡太郎(4) | アンドウ フウ ヒガサヤマ タイチ ユキ ダイスケ ナカハラ コタロウ | 1:04.13 | |
14 | 4 | 阿久根陸上B アクネリクジョウB | (1)永田 拓巳(5) (2)梶尾 歩夢(5) (3)神之田 真紘(5) (4)松下 侃太(5) | ナガタ タクミ カジオ アユム カミノタ マヒロ マツシタ カンタ | 1:04.19 | |
15 | 2 | 粟ヶ窪Jr陸上B アワガクボJrリクジョウB | (1)満永 隆斗(6) (2)手塚 心結(5) (3)田之頭 博人(5) (4)雪丸 優斗(6) | ミツナガ タカト テヅカ シュイ タノカシラ ヒロト ユキマル ユウト | 1:04.93 | |
16 | 2 | 鹿児島Jr陸上C カゴシマJrリクジョウC | (1)上野 晃之介(5) (2)下村 捺希(5) (3)坂元 理音(5) (4)松枝 克成(5) | ウエノ コウノスケ シモムラ ナツキ サカモト リオン マツエダ カツナリ | 1:05.04 | |
17 | 3 | 春山陸上B ハルヤマリクジョウB | (1)折田 翔人(6) (2)永井 侑(4) (3)米澤 諒史(6) (4)田中 一有(4) | オリタ ショウト ナガイ ユウ ヨネザワ リョウフミ タナカ イッセイ | 1:05.86 | |
18 | 4 | 吉野東陸上C ヨシノヒガシリクジョウC | (1)永野 理仁(5) (2)野村 昂世(4) (3)松山 凌誠(5) (4)櫻井 泰靖(4) | ナガノ マサノリ ノムラ コウセイ マツヤマ リョウセイ サクライ タイセイ | 1:06.09 | |
19 | 3 | SCC C SCC C | (1)太田 晶景(4) (2)前園 颯空(5) (3)新留 一輝(5) (4)太田 明良(5) | オオタ ショウケイ マエゾノ ソラ ニイドメ カズキ オオタ アキラ | 1:07.34 | |
20 | 6 | 出水市陸上E イズミシリクジョウE | (1)瀬崎 勝太(4) (2)塚元 光河(5) (3)桑原 拓矢(5) (4)中村 空斗(5) | セザキ ショウタ ツカモト コウガ クワハラ タクヤ ナカムラ ヒロト | 1:07.54 | |
21 | 6 | SCC B SCC B | (1)湯田 恭梧(5) (2)畑添 廉也(5) (3)炭床 楽翔(5) (4)日高 駿太(5) | ユダ キョウゴ ハタゾエ レンヤ スミトコ ラクト ヒダカ シュンタ | 1:07.62 | |
22 | 7 | 粟ヶ窪Jr陸上C アワガクボJrリクジョウC | (1)雪丸 裕斗(4) (2)湯田 周平(4) (3)田原 紳太郎(5) (4)松尾 郁哉(5) | ユキマル ヒロト ユダ シュウヘイ タハラ シンタロウ マツオ フミヤ | 1:07.63 | |
23 | 5 | 生福陸上 セイフクリクジョウ | (1)久保 敦詩(4) (2)赤ア 優太(6) (3)山口 裕輝(4) (4)鍜治屋 匠英(4) | クボ アツシ アカサキ ユウタ ヤマグチ ユウキ カジヤ ショウエイ | 1:07.78 | |
24 | 4 | 吉野東陸上D ヨシノヒガシリクジョウD | (1)石澤 航(4) (2)牧 晃平(4) (3)櫻井 天晴(4) (4)森吉 慶(4) | イシザワ コウ マキ コウヘイ サクライ テンセイ モリヨシ ケイ | 1:08.98 | |
25 | 5 | 阿久根陸上C アクネリクジョウC | (1)小川 仁(5) (2)田良島 心(5) (3)松尾 遼(5) (4)中西 愛斗(5) | オガワ ジン タラシマ シン マツオ トオ ナカニシ マナト | 1:09.05 | |
26 | 6 | 出水市陸上D イズミシリクジョウD | (1)竹廣 和敬(5) (2)坂本 潤嵐(5) (3)児玉 慎弥(5) (4)松永 龍佳(4) | タケヒロ カズタカ サカモト ジュラン コダマ シンヤ マツナガ リュウカ | 1:09.41 | |
27 | 5 | 鹿児島Jr陸上D カゴシマJrリクジョウD | (1)中尾 祥吾(5) (2)益山 裕成(5) (3)村岡 佑哉(5) (4)川添 貫志(5) | ナカオ ショウゴ マスヤマ ユウセイ ムラオカ ユウヤ カワゾエ カンジ | 1:13.02 | |
28 | 2 | SCC D SCC D | (1)前園 陽向(4) (2)松元 崇五(4) (3)生野 聖哉(4) (4)中野 雅文(4) | マエソノ ヒナタ マツモト シュウゴ イクノ セイヤ ナカノ マサフミ | 1:14.59 | |
29 | 3 | 粟ヶ窪Jr陸上D アワガクボJrリクジョウD | (1)満永 脩斗(4) (2)一氏 敬浩(5) (3)東 悠斗(4) (4)淵田 清一郎(4) | ミツナガ シュウト ヒトウジ タカヒロ ヒガシ ユウト フチダ セイイチロウ | 1:16.41 |
競技選択画面へ | 競技者一覧画面へ | 前のレースへ |