第32回南日本小・中学生陸上競技大会(小学生の部)
|
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:28 | 58 | 100m | 女子6年 | 予選 | 1組 | 12組0着+8 | 結果 |
13:34 | 59 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:37 | 60 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:39 | 61 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
13:43 | 62 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
13:45 | 63 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
13:47 | 64 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
13:49 | 65 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
13:52 | 66 | 9組 | 結果 | ||||
13:54 | 67 | 10組 | 結果 | ||||
13:57 | 68 | 11組 | 結果 | ||||
14:01 | 69 | 12組 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:04 | 1 | 100m | 男子4年 | 予選 | 1組 | 13組0着+8 | 結果 |
11:07 | 2 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:10 | 3 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:12 | 4 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:16 | 5 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
11:18 | 6 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
11:21 | 7 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
11:24 | 8 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
11:28 | 9 | 9組 | 結果 | ||||
11:30 | 10 | 10組 | 結果 | ||||
11:31 | 11 | 11組 | 結果 | ||||
11:35 | 12 | 12組 | 結果 | ||||
11:36 | 13 | 13組 | 結果 | ||||
12:52 | 14 | 100m | 男子5年 | 予選 | 1組 | 11組0着+8 | 結果 |
12:59 | 15 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:04 | 16 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:05 | 17 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
13:10 | 18 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
13:12 | 19 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
13:14 | 20 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
13:17 | 21 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
13:19 | 22 | 9組 | 結果 | ||||
13:22 | 23 | 10組 | 結果 | ||||
13:25 | 24 | 11組 | 結果 | ||||
14:03 | 25 | 100m | 男子6年 | 予選 | 1組 | 7組0着+8 | 結果 |
14:13 | 26 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:16 | 27 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:18 | 28 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
14:21 | 29 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
14:26 | 30 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
14:29 | 31 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
10:27 | 35 | 100m | 女子4年 | 予選 | 1組 | 10組0着+8 | 結果 |
10:39 | 36 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:42 | 37 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:44 | 38 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:47 | 39 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
10:50 | 40 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
10:54 | 41 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
10:56 | 42 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
10:58 | 43 | 9組 | 結果 | ||||
11:01 | 44 | 10組 | 結果 | ||||
12:13 | 45 | 100m | 女子5年 | 予選 | 1組 | 13組0着+8 | 結果 |
12:20 | 46 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:21 | 47 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:25 | 48 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:26 | 49 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
12:29 | 50 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
12:31 | 51 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
12:34 | 52 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
12:40 | 53 | 9組 | 結果 | ||||
12:43 | 54 | 10組 | 結果 | ||||
12:45 | 55 | 11組 | 結果 | ||||
12:48 | 56 | 12組 | 結果 | ||||
12:50 | 57 | 13組 | 結果 | ||||
15:48 | 32 | 800m | 男子6年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:35 | 70 | 800m | 女子6年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:00 | 33 | 80mH | 男子共通 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組0着+8 | 結果 |
12:08 | 34 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:40 | 71 | 80mH | 女子共通 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組0着+8 | 結果 |
11:51 | 72 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:54 | 73 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:57 | 74 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
09:53 | 75 | 4×100mR | 男子共通 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組0着+8 | 結果 |
09:58 | 76 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:03 | 77 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:16 | 78 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:23 | 79 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
08:51 | 83 | 4×100mR | 女子共通 | 予選 | 1組 | 7組0着+8 | 結果 |
09:14 | 84 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:18 | 85 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
09:24 | 86 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
09:29 | 87 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
09:43 | 88 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
09:49 | 89 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
14:30 | 101 | 80mH | 女子共通 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:40 | 102 | 80mH | 男子共通 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:50 | 99 | 100m | 女子4年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:59 | 100 | 100m | 男子4年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:05 | 103 | 100m | 女子5年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:11 | 104 | 100m | 男子5年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:16 | 105 | 100m | 女子6年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:26 | 106 | 100m | 男子6年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:58 | 97 | 4×100mR | 女子共通 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:10 | 98 | 4×100mR | 男子共通 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:00 | 80 | 走高跳 | 男子共通 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:00 | 81 | 走高跳 | 女子共通 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:26 | 82 | 走幅跳 | 男子5年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:04 | 90 | 走幅跳 | 男子6年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:00 | 93 | 走幅跳 | 女子5年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:58 | 94 | 走幅跳 | 女子6年 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 | 91 | ソフトボ-ル投 | 男子5年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:30 | 92 | ソフトボ-ル投 | 男子6年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:00 | 95 | ソフトボ-ル投 | 女子5年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:00 | 96 | ソフトボ-ル投 | 女子6年 | 決勝 | 結果 |