第59回 鹿児島県高等学校新人陸上競技大会
|
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:56 | 85 | 八種総合得点 | 男子 | 八種100m | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
10:01 | 86 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:52 | 49 | 400m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 9組2着+6 | 結果 |
12:00 | 50 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:02 | 51 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:05 | 52 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:10 | 53 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
12:15 | 54 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
12:20 | 55 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
12:23 | 56 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
12:28 | 57 | 9組 | 結果 | ||||
11:28 | 59 | 400m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 6組2着+4 | 結果 |
11:30 | 60 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:34 | 61 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:38 | 62 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:45 | 63 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
11:50 | 64 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
16:25 | 89 | 八種総合得点 | 男子 | 八種400m | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
16:29 | 90 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:42 | 78 | 1500m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 6組2着+3 | 結果 |
10:53 | 79 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:02 | 80 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:07 | 81 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:14 | 82 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
11:21 | 83 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
16:35 | 113 | 1500m | 女子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 3組 | 結果 |
16:46 | 114 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
16:53 | 115 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
16:53 | 151 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
12:35 | 121 | 100mH | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組1着+4 | 結果 |
12:42 | 122 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:45 | 123 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:50 | 124 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
15:41 | 139 | 5000mW | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:19 | 130 | 5000mW | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:23 | 102 | 4×100m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組1着+4 | 結果 |
10:27 | 103 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:32 | 104 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:36 | 105 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:04 | 110 | 4×100m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組1着+5 | 結果 |
10:10 | 111 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:18 | 112 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:58 | 143 | 400m | 女子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
13:20 | 144 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:51 | 145 | 400m | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
14:02 | 146 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:05 | 147 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:56 | 148 | 100mH | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:16 | 149 | 400m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:32 | 150 | 400m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
17:00 | 142 | 1500m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
17:08 | 140 | 4×100m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
17:16 | 141 | 4×100m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | 7 | 走高跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:00 | 4 | 棒高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:30 | 9 | 棒高跳 | 女子OP | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:00 | 5 | 走幅跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:30 | 87 | 八種総合得点 | 男子 | 八種走幅跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | 88 | 八種総合得点 | 男子 | 八種砲丸投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
14:00 | 6 | ハンマー投 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:00 | 8 | やり投 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:00 | 10 | ハンマー投 | 女子OP | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:08 | 19 | 100m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 11組1着+13 | 結果 |
11:17 | 20 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:20 | 21 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:23 | 22 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:26 | 23 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
11:29 | 24 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
11:33 | 25 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
11:36 | 26 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
11:39 | 27 | 9組 | 結果 | ||||
11:42 | 28 | 10組 | 結果 | ||||
11:45 | 29 | 11組 | 結果 | ||||
14:51 | 99 | 七種総合得点 | 女子 | 七種200m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
09:30 | 65 | 800m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 7組3着+3 | 結果 |
09:47 | 66 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:51 | 67 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
09:55 | 68 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
09:59 | 69 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
10:03 | 70 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
10:07 | 71 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
10:13 | 73 | 800m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組3着+4 | 結果 |
10:26 | 74 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:31 | 75 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:35 | 76 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
15:24 | 127 | 5000m | 男子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 3組 | 結果 |
15:30 | 128 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:53 | 129 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
15:00 | 170 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
09:12 | 91 | 八種総合得点 | 男子 | 八種110mH | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
09:26 | 92 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:25 | 134 | 400mH | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
12:30 | 135 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:35 | 136 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
09:00 | 96 | 七種総合得点 | 女子 | 七種100mH | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
12:09 | 125 | 400mH | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
12:14 | 126 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
16:43 | 106 | 4×400m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組1着+4 | 結果 |
16:52 | 107 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
17:00 | 108 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
17:07 | 109 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
16:10 | 116 | 4×400m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組1着+5 | 結果 |
16:27 | 117 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
16:34 | 118 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:43 | 11 | 100m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 8組2着+8 | 結果 |
10:45 | 12 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:47 | 13 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:51 | 14 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:55 | 15 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
11:00 | 16 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
11:02 | 17 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
11:05 | 18 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
12:49 | 157 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 | ||
12:55 | 158 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:58 | 159 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:04 | 160 | 100m | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
13:16 | 161 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:18 | 162 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:25 | 152 | 800m | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
13:32 | 153 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:37 | 154 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:42 | 155 | 800m | 女子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
13:51 | 156 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:57 | 163 | 400mH | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:14 | 164 | 400mH | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:28 | 165 | 100m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:42 | 166 | 100m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
17:16 | 169 | 八種総合得点 | 男子 | 八種1500m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 | 1 | 走高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:00 | 97 | 七種総合得点 | 女子 | 七種走高跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
14:30 | 94 | 八種総合得点 | 男子 | 八種走高跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
14:00 | 30 | 走幅跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 | 2 | 砲丸投 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:57 | 98 | 七種総合得点 | 女子 | 七種砲丸投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
15:30 | 77 | 円盤投 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:30 | 3 | やり投 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:30 | 93 | 八種総合得点 | 男子 | 八種やり投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:16 | 84 | 八種総合得点 | 男子 | 総合得点 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:35 | 38 | 200m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 9組2着+6 | 結果 |
09:44 | 39 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:47 | 40 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
09:50 | 41 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
09:53 | 42 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
09:57 | 43 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
10:00 | 44 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
10:03 | 45 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
10:06 | 46 | 9組 | 結果 | ||||
08:51 | 31 | 200m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 7組3着+3 | 結果 |
09:09 | 32 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:14 | 33 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
09:17 | 34 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
09:20 | 35 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
09:23 | 36 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
09:27 | 37 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
12:10 | 119 | 3000m | 女子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 2組 | 結果 |
12:30 | 120 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:10 | 183 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
10:31 | 131 | 110mH | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組1着+5 | 結果 |
10:38 | 132 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:41 | 133 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:45 | 137 | 3000mSC | 男子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 2組 | 結果 |
14:08 | 138 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:45 | 184 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
10:53 | 168 | 800m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:07 | 167 | 800m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:25 | 173 | 200m | 女子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
11:34 | 174 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:37 | 175 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:58 | 176 | 200m | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
12:05 | 177 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:09 | 178 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:00 | 179 | 110mH | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:11 | 180 | 200m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:25 | 182 | 200m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:34 | 181 | 七種総合得点 | 女子 | 七種800m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
14:41 | 171 | 4×400m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:53 | 172 | 4×400m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | 100 | 七種総合得点 | 女子 | 七種走幅跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
11:00 | 58 | 三段跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:00 | 48 | 三段跳 | 女子OP | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 | 47 | 砲丸投 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:00 | 72 | 円盤投 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:15 | 101 | 七種総合得点 | 女子 | 七種やり投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:34 | 95 | 七種総合得点 | 女子 | 総合得点 | 結果 |