第27回鹿児島県中学校新人駅伝競走大会
|
2016年 2月 6日 10時00分
審 判 長:小山田 和良
記録主任:上岡 洋輔
桜島溶岩道路周回コース
区間記録(SR) 10:00 平田 歩弓 隼人
1区 3q | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
順位 | 記録 コメント | No. | 氏名 | チーム | 所属 |
1 | 10:04 | 45 | 原田 まりん(1) ハラダ マリン | 田崎・鹿屋東 | 合 同 |
2 | 10:17 | 34 | 黒川 円佳(1) クロカワ マドカ | 国分南 | 姶 良 |
3 | 10:18 | 15 | 松永 彩葉(1) マツナガ イロハ | 桜丘 | 鹿児島 |
4 | 10:24 | 37 | 塩福 莉音(2) シオフク リオン | 隼人 | 姶 良 |
5 | 10:29 | 25 | 中須 瑠菜(1) ナカス ルナ | 宮之城・川内南・川内 | 合 同 |
6 | 10:34 | 11 | 西元 愛理(2) ニシモト アイリ | 松元 | 鹿児島 |
7 | 10:36 | 10 | 岩下 萌乃(2) イワシタ モエノ | 谷山 | 鹿児島 |
8 | 10:40 | 19 | 井亀 真央(2) イカメ マオ | 生冠・伊集院北・串木 | 合 同 |
9 | 10:41 | 38 | 木下 莉那(2) キノシタ リナ | 加治木 | 姶 良 |
10 | 10:46 | 23 | 河野 萌衣(2) カワノ メイ | 川内北 | 川 薩 |
11 | 10:48 | 41 | 堀口 ゆず(2) ホリグチ ユズ | 大隅 | 曽 於 |
12 | 10:57 | 46 | 福岡 加菜(2) フクオカ カナ | 鹿屋東 | 肝 属 |
13 | 10:58 | 5 | 山田 一華(2) ヤマダ イチカ | 鴨池 | 鹿児島 |
14 | 11:04 | 40 | 新垣 夏音(2) シンガキ ナツネ | 重富 | 姶 良 |
15 | 11:05 | 24 | 山田 しおん(2) ヤマダ シオン | 川内中央 | 川 薩 |
16 | 11:06 | 28 | 馬場園 華(1) ババゾノ ハナ | 阿久根 | 出 水 |
17 | 11:10 | 12 | 福田 莉々(1) フクダ リリ | 東谷山 | 鹿児島 |
18 | 11:17 | 27 | 上別府 くるみ(2) カミベップ クルミ | 薩摩 | 川 薩 |
19 | 11:17 | 39 | 木村 里桜那(2) キムラ リオナ | 帖佐 | 姶 良 |
20 | 11:19 | 47 | 倉岡 璃来(2) クラオカ リク | 吾平 | 肝 属 |
21 | 11:22 | 43 | 加藤 優羽(1) カトウ ユウ | 松山 | 曽 於 |
22 | 11:24 | 17 | 古川 結美(2) フルカワ ユウミ | 東市来 | 日 置 |
23 | 11:25 | 16 | 成 夏希(1) ナリ ナツキ | 鹿児島玉龍 | 鹿児島 |
24 | 11:26 | 18 | 加藤 雅(1) カトウ ミヤビ | 伊集院 | 日 置 |
25 | 11:26 | 35 | 西留 里佳(2) ニシドメ リカ | 舞鶴 | 姶 良 |
26 | 11:27 | 48 | 堤 莉々華(2) サゲ リリカ | 中種子 | 熊 毛 |
27 | 11:27 | 7 | 平野 梨子(1) ヒラノ リコ | 紫原 | 鹿児島 |
28 | 11:27 | 33 | 小倉 花菜(1) オグラ ハナ | 国分 | 姶 良 |
29 | 11:28 | 30 | 小田原 帆音(2) オダハラ ホノン | 高尾野 | 出 水 |
30 | 11:29 | 8 | 内 莉子(2) ウチ リコ | 西紫原 | 鹿児島 |
31 | 11:31 | 13 | 堂下 つばさ(2) ドウシタ ツバサ | 和田 | 鹿児島 |
32 | 11:33 | 20 | 北ノ園 蘭奈(2) キタノソノ ランナ | 市来 | 日 置 |
33 | 11:35 | 6 | 松元 朝聖(2) マツモト アセイ | 南 | 鹿児島 |
34 | 11:43 | 2 | 藤井 陽菜(2) フジイ ハルナ | 吉野東 | 鹿児島 |
35 | 11:47 | 36 | 石田 旭(1) イシダ アサヒ | 横川 | 姶 良 |
36 | 11:52 | 22 | 芝原 夢佳(2) シバハラ ユメカ | 川辺 | 川 薩 |
37 | 11:59 | 9 | 桃北 もも(2) モモキタ モモ | 伊敷 | 鹿児島 |
38 | 11:59 | 29 | 宮下 香(1) ミヤシタ カオリ | 出水 | 出 水 |
39 | 12:00 | 1 | 福留 好未(1) フクドメ コノミ | 吉野 | 鹿児島 |
40 | 12:09 | 42 | 佐多 茉生莉(2) サタ マオリ | 末吉・谷山 | 合 同 |
41 | 12:17 | 21 | 江籠 美咲(2) エゴ ミサキ | 万世 | 指 宿 |
42 | 12:21 | 14 | 中尾 珠綺(1) ナカオ タマキ | 皇徳寺 | 鹿児島 |
43 | 12:26 | 26 | 指宿 玲那(2) イブスキ レイナ | 鶴田 | 川 薩 |
44 | 12:31 | 3 | 丸田 れいら(2) マルタ レイラ | 城西 | 鹿児島 |
45 | 13:06 | 44 | 野ア 桜香(1) ノサキ ハルカ | 大崎 | 曽 於 |
46 | 14:06 | 4 | 重信 茉桜(2) シゲノブ マオ | 武岡 | 鹿児島 |
47 | 14:23 | 32 | 岸良 樹華(2) キシラ コノカ | 菱刈 | 出 水 |