第71回 鹿児島県陸上競技選手権大会
|
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:20 | 24 | 400m | 男子ジュニア | 予選 | 1組 | 4組1着+4 | 結果 |
14:29 | 25 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:35 | 26 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:41 | 27 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
14:03 | 38 | 400m | 女子ジュニア | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
14:11 | 39 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:15 | 40 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
15:26 | 28 | 800m | 男子ジュニア | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
15:34 | 29 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:44 | 30 | 3000m | 男子ジュニアB | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 4組 | 結果 |
16:00 | 31 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
16:13 | 32 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
16:28 | 33 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
15:44 | 159 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
16:46 | 41 | 3000m | 女子ジュニア | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 2組 | 結果 |
17:05 | 42 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
16:46 | 160 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
17:51 | 18 | 5000m | 男子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 2組 | 結果 |
18:11 | 19 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
17:51 | 161 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
17:31 | 22 | 5000m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:46 | 34 | 5000mW | 男子ジュニア | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:46 | 35 | 5000mW | 女子ジュニア | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:40 | 156 | 400m | 女子ジュニア | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
17:18 | 157 | 400m | 男子ジュニア | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
17:24 | 158 | 800m | 男子ジュニア | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:38 | 20 | 棒高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:00 | 36 | 走幅跳 | 男子ジュニアB | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | 21 | 砲丸投(7.260kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:30 | 37 | 砲丸投(5.000kg) | 男子ジュニアB | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:00 | 23 | 砲丸投(4.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:00 | 43 | 砲丸投(4.000kg) | 女子ジュニアB | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:13 | 63 | 十種競技総合 | 男子 | 十種100m | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
09:23 | 64 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:07 | 44 | 200m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
12:11 | 45 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:17 | 46 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:50 | 70 | 200m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
11:58 | 71 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:01 | 72 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
16:10 | 89 | 七種競技総合 | 女子 | 七種200m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
17:09 | 68 | 十種競技総合 | 男子 | 十種400m | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
17:17 | 69 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:38 | 47 | 800m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
12:43 | 48 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:48 | 49 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:19 | 73 | 800m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
12:27 | 74 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:33 | 155 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
09:28 | 90 | 5000m | 男子ジュニア | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 5組 | 結果 |
09:54 | 91 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:19 | 92 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:39 | 93 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:00 | 94 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
11:00 | 163 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
17:24 | 50 | 10000m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:17 | 75 | 10000m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:25 | 51 | 400mH (0.914m) | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
11:37 | 52 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:44 | 53 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
09:04 | 86 | 七種競技総合 | 女子 | 七種100mH | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
13:00 | 76 | 400mH (0.762m) | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
13:00 | 77 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:30 | 54 | 3000mSC | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:28 | 55 | 10000mW | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:28 | 56 | 10000mW | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:12 | 57 | 4×100mR | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
13:17 | 58 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:23 | 59 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:55 | 78 | 4×100mR | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
13:01 | 79 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:06 | 80 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:35 | 162 | 400mH (0.762m) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:43 | 164 | 400mH (0.914m) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:53 | 165 | 200m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:57 | 166 | 200m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:08 | 167 | 800m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:19 | 168 | 800m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:18 | 170 | 4×100mR | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:30 | 67 | 十種競技総合 | 男子 | 十種走高跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
12:24 | 87 | 七種競技総合 | 女子 | 七種走高跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
12:03 | 81 | 棒高跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:10 | 60 | 走幅跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:30 | 82 | 走幅跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:21 | 65 | 十種競技総合 | 男子 | 十種走幅跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | 66 | 十種競技総合 | 男子 | 十種砲丸投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
13:00 | 88 | 七種競技総合 | 女子 | 七種砲丸投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
11:30 | 95 | 円盤投(1.750kg) | 男子ジュニア | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
09:30 | 83 | 円盤投(1.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:30 | 61 | やり投 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:30 | 84 | やり投 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:41 | 1 | 100m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
13:45 | 2 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:48 | 3 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:07 | 117 | 100m | 男子ジュニア | 予選 | 1組 | 8組2着 | 結果 |
12:12 | 118 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:18 | 119 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:19 | 120 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:24 | 121 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
12:30 | 122 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
12:31 | 123 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
12:34 | 124 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
13:26 | 101 | 100m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
13:34 | 102 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:37 | 103 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:25 | 140 | 100m | 女子ジュニア | 予選 | 1組 | 8組2着 | 結果 |
11:42 | 141 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:45 | 142 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:50 | 143 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:51 | 144 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
11:54 | 145 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
12:01 | 146 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
12:02 | 147 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
13:11 | 4 | 400m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
13:16 | 5 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:21 | 6 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:32 | 7 | 1500m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組3着+3 | 結果 |
10:38 | 8 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:46 | 9 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:11 | 125 | 1500m | 男子ジュニア | タイムレース | 1組 | 全11組 | 結果 |
14:17 | 126 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:24 | 127 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:31 | 128 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
14:36 | 129 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
14:45 | 130 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
14:51 | 131 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
14:59 | 132 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
15:07 | 133 | 9組 | 結果 | ||||
00:00 | 134 | 10組 | 結果 | ||||
15:21 | 135 | 11組 | 結果 | ||||
00:21 | 188 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
16:43 | 106 | 1500m | 女子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 2組 | 結果 |
16:54 | 107 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
16:54 | 191 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
10:51 | 148 | 1500m | 女子ジュニア | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 6組 | 結果 |
10:59 | 149 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:07 | 150 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:14 | 151 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:22 | 152 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
11:29 | 153 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
10:35 | 177 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
09:28 | 136 | 110mJH (0.990m) | 男子ジュニア | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
09:33 | 137 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:36 | 138 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
09:16 | 10 | 110mH (1.067m) | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
09:21 | 11 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:00 | 96 | 十種競技総合 | 男子 | 十種110mH | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
09:11 | 97 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:29 | 154 | 100mYH (0.762m) | 女子ジュニアB | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
09:41 | 108 | 100mH (0.840m) | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
09:48 | 109 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:15 | 12 | 4×400mR | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
10:23 | 13 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:53 | 110 | 4×400mR | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
10:05 | 111 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:04 | 104 | 400m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
13:05 | 105 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:54 | 178 | 100m | 女子ジュニア | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組4着 | 結果 |
13:58 | 179 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:01 | 180 | 100m | 男子ジュニア | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組4着 | 結果 |
14:05 | 181 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:37 | 173 | 100mH (0.840m) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:42 | 172 | 110mJH (0.990m) | 男子ジュニア | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:58 | 169 | 4×100mR | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:49 | 171 | 110mH (1.067m) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:00 | 182 | 400m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:14 | 183 | 400m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:22 | 186 | 100m | 女子ジュニア | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:30 | 187 | 100m | 男子ジュニア | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:21 | 184 | 100m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:37 | 185 | 100m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
17:02 | 176 | 1500m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
17:12 | 189 | 七種競技総合 | 女子 | 七種800m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
17:17 | 190 | 十種競技総合 | 男子 | 十種1500m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
17:27 | 174 | 4×400mR | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
17:51 | 175 | 4×400mR | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 14 | 走高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:00 | 112 | 走高跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:00 | 99 | 十種競技総合 | 男子 | 十種棒高跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
10:08 | 115 | 七種競技総合 | 女子 | 七種走幅跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
10:52 | 15 | 三段跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:53 | 113 | 三段跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | 16 | 円盤投(2.000kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:00 | 98 | 十種競技総合 | 男子 | 十種円盤投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
13:13 | 17 | ハンマー投(7.260kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:16 | 139 | ハンマー投(6.000kg) | 男子ジュニアA | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:30 | 100 | 十種競技総合 | 男子 | 十種やり投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
14:46 | 116 | 七種競技総合 | 女子 | 七種やり投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
12:30 | 114 | ハンマー投(4.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:12 | 85 | 七種競技総合 | 女子 | 総合得点 | 結果 | ||
17:17 | 62 | 十種競技総合 | 男子 | 総合得点 | 結果 |