第71回 九州陸上競技選手権大会
|
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 12 | 十種競技総合 | 男子 | 十種100m | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
10:17 | 13 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:23 | 14 | 100mH (0.838m) | 女子ジュニア | 予選 | 1組 | 8組2着+8 | 結果 |
10:30 | 15 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:40 | 16 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:41 | 17 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:43 | 18 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
10:47 | 19 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
10:53 | 20 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
10:59 | 21 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
10:54 | 22 | 400m | 男子ジュニア | 予選 | 1組 | 19組1着+13 | 結果 |
11:00 | 23 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:05 | 24 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:09 | 25 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:14 | 26 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
11:19 | 27 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
11:24 | 28 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
11:28 | 29 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
11:32 | 30 | 9組 | 結果 | ||||
11:37 | 31 | 10組 | 結果 | ||||
11:42 | 32 | 11組 | 結果 | ||||
11:47 | 33 | 12組 | 結果 | ||||
11:50 | 34 | 13組 | 結果 | ||||
11:55 | 35 | 14組 | 結果 | ||||
12:00 | 36 | 15組 | 結果 | ||||
12:04 | 37 | 16組 | 結果 | ||||
12:08 | 38 | 17組 | 結果 | ||||
12:13 | 39 | 18組 | 結果 | ||||
12:17 | 40 | 19組 | 結果 | ||||
12:34 | 41 | 400m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組1着+3 | 結果 |
12:41 | 42 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:49 | 43 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:55 | 44 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:59 | 45 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
13:04 | 46 | 400m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
13:10 | 47 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:15 | 48 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
16:20 | 49 | 5000mW | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:29 | 195 | 100mH (0.838m) | 女子ジュニア | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
13:31 | 196 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:35 | 197 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:53 | 198 | 400m | 男子ジュニア | 準決勝 | 1組 | 4組2着 | 結果 |
14:01 | 199 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:07 | 200 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:13 | 201 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
14:19 | 202 | 400m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:26 | 203 | 400m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
18:17 | 50 | 5000mW | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:30 | 204 | 100mH (0.838m) | 女子ジュニア | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:08 | 51 | 4×100mR | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組1着+3 | 結果 |
15:16 | 52 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:20 | 53 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
15:26 | 54 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
15:30 | 55 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
14:41 | 56 | 4×100mR | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組1着+4 | 結果 |
14:51 | 57 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:56 | 58 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
15:02 | 59 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
15:38 | 205 | 400m | 男子ジュニア | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
17:08 | 63 | 十種競技総合 | 男子 | 十種400m | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
17:14 | 64 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
17:19 | 65 | 3000mSC | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
17:41 | 66 | 3000m | 女子ジュニア | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 2組 | 結果 |
18:04 | 67 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
17:40 | 208 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
19:11 | 69 | 10000m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
19:11 | 68 | 10000m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 1 | 走高跳 | 女子ジュニア | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:00 | 2 | 走幅跳 | 男子ジュニア | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:30 | 60 | 十種競技総合 | 男子 | 十種走幅跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
14:30 | 62 | 十種競技総合 | 男子 | 十種走高跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
16:00 | 3 | 棒高跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:13 | 4 | 走幅跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 5 | 円盤投(1.750kg) | 男子ジュニア | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:00 | 6 | やり投 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:00 | 61 | 十種競技総合 | 男子 | 十種砲丸投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
13:00 | 7 | 円盤投(1.000kg) | 女子ジュニア | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:00 | 8 | 砲丸投(7.260kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:00 | 9 | ハンマー投(4.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
18:00 | 10 | ハンマー投(7.260kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 70 | 十種競技総合 | 男子 | 十種110mH | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
10:13 | 71 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:17 | 73 | 七種競技総合 | 女子 | 七種100mH | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
10:29 | 74 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:35 | 75 | 100m | 男子ジュニア | 予選 | 1組 | 23組1着+9 | 結果 |
10:47 | 76 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:50 | 77 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:53 | 78 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:00 | 79 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
11:01 | 80 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
11:06 | 81 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
11:11 | 82 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
11:12 | 83 | 9組 | 結果 | ||||
11:16 | 84 | 10組 | 結果 | ||||
11:19 | 85 | 11組 | 結果 | ||||
11:24 | 86 | 12組 | 結果 | ||||
11:27 | 87 | 13組 | 結果 | ||||
11:31 | 88 | 14組 | 結果 | ||||
11:35 | 89 | 15組 | 結果 | ||||
11:39 | 90 | 16組 | 結果 | ||||
11:43 | 91 | 17組 | 結果 | ||||
11:46 | 92 | 18組 | 結果 | ||||
11:50 | 93 | 19組 | 結果 | ||||
11:53 | 94 | 20組 | 結果 | ||||
11:58 | 95 | 21組 | 結果 | ||||
12:00 | 96 | 22組 | 結果 | ||||
12:04 | 97 | 23組 | 結果 | ||||
12:10 | 98 | 100m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組1着+3 | 結果 |
12:14 | 99 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:17 | 100 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:20 | 101 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:23 | 102 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
12:29 | 103 | 100m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
12:33 | 104 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:37 | 105 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:43 | 106 | 800m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
12:58 | 107 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:03 | 108 | 800m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組1着+4 | 結果 |
13:18 | 109 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:23 | 110 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:27 | 111 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
14:05 | 112 | 400mH (0.762m) | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組1着+4 | 結果 |
14:11 | 113 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:16 | 114 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:23 | 115 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
14:20 | 116 | 400mH (0.914m) | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組1着+3 | 結果 |
14:34 | 117 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:43 | 118 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:47 | 119 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
14:51 | 120 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
15:09 | 214 | 100m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:57 | 213 | 100m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:35 | 209 | 100m | 男子ジュニア | 準決勝 | 1組 | 4組2着 | 結果 |
13:50 | 210 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:54 | 211 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:00 | 212 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
15:10 | 217 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
15:20 | 215 | 800m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:30 | 216 | 800m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:45 | 218 | 400mH (0.762m) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:00 | 219 | 400mH (0.914m) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:14 | 207 | 4×100mR | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:27 | 206 | 4×100mR | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:38 | 171 | 七種競技総合 | 女子 | 七種200m | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
16:44 | 172 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
16:50 | 181 | 4×400mR | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組1着+3 | 結果 |
17:11 | 182 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
17:20 | 183 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
17:27 | 184 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
17:36 | 185 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
17:45 | 186 | 4×400mR | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組1着+4 | 結果 |
17:56 | 187 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
18:03 | 188 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
18:12 | 189 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
18:27 | 192 | 5000m | 男子ジュニア | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 3組 | 結果 |
18:51 | 193 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
19:13 | 194 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
19:13 | 223 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
18:20 | 220 | 十種競技総合 | 男子 | 十種1500m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
19:37 | 191 | 5000m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
19:56 | 190 | 5000m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 121 | 走幅跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:30 | 122 | 七種競技総合 | 女子 | 七種走高跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
14:20 | 123 | 十種競技総合 | 男子 | 十種棒高跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
14:00 | 124 | 走高跳 | 男子ジュニア | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:00 | 125 | 棒高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 126 | 砲丸投(4.000kg) | 女子ジュニア | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:00 | 127 | 十種競技総合 | 男子 | 十種円盤投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
12:30 | 128 | 円盤投(2.000kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:00 | 129 | 七種競技総合 | 女子 | 七種砲丸投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
14:30 | 130 | 十種競技総合 | 男子 | 十種やり投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
15:30 | 131 | 砲丸投(6.000kg) | 男子ジュニア | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:00 | 132 | 円盤投(1.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18:20 | 11 | 十種競技総合 | 男子 | 総合得点 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:26 | 133 | 200m | 女子ジュニア | 予選 | 1組 | 19組1着+13 | 結果 |
09:44 | 134 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:48 | 135 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
09:51 | 136 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
09:54 | 137 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
09:58 | 138 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
10:02 | 139 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
10:05 | 140 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
10:08 | 141 | 9組 | 結果 | ||||
10:11 | 142 | 10組 | 結果 | ||||
10:14 | 143 | 11組 | 結果 | ||||
10:20 | 144 | 12組 | 結果 | ||||
10:23 | 145 | 13組 | 結果 | ||||
10:26 | 146 | 14組 | 結果 | ||||
10:30 | 147 | 15組 | 結果 | ||||
10:33 | 148 | 16組 | 結果 | ||||
10:37 | 149 | 17組 | 結果 | ||||
10:41 | 150 | 18組 | 結果 | ||||
10:44 | 151 | 19組 | 結果 | ||||
10:52 | 152 | 200m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組1着+4 | 結果 |
11:02 | 153 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:06 | 154 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:09 | 155 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:13 | 156 | 200m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組1着+3 | 結果 |
11:22 | 157 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:26 | 158 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:30 | 159 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:35 | 160 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
11:38 | 166 | 100mH (0.838m) | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
11:51 | 167 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:10 | 161 | 110mH (1.067m) | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組1着+3 | 結果 |
12:11 | 162 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:15 | 163 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:20 | 164 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:24 | 165 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
12:31 | 224 | 200m | 女子ジュニア | 準決勝 | 1組 | 4組2着 | 結果 |
12:40 | 225 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:44 | 226 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:48 | 227 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:53 | 168 | 1500m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:10 | 169 | 1500m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:17 | 228 | 200m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:23 | 229 | 200m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:36 | 232 | 200m | 女子ジュニア | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:44 | 230 | 100mH (0.838m) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:57 | 231 | 110mH (1.067m) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:12 | 233 | 七種競技総合 | 女子 | 七種800m | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
14:25 | 234 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:42 | 221 | 4×400mR | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:47 | 222 | 4×400mR | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 173 | 走高跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:00 | 170 | 七種競技総合 | 女子 | 七種走幅跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
10:00 | 174 | 三段跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:30 | 176 | 走高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:45 | 175 | 三段跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 178 | やり投 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:00 | 179 | 砲丸投(4.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:00 | 177 | やり投 | 男子ジュニア | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:30 | 180 | 七種競技総合 | 女子 | 七種やり投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:25 | 72 | 七種競技総合 | 女子 | 総合得点 | 結果 |