平成28年度九州中学校体育大会
|
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 54 | 4×100mR | 女子共通 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
11:15 | 55 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:22 | 39 | 4×100mR | 男子共通 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
11:29 | 40 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:35 | 26 | 800m | 女子2年 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
11:42 | 27 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:47 | 33 | 800m | 女子3年 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
11:52 | 34 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:57 | 4 | 100m | 女子1年 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
12:02 | 5 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:06 | 1 | 100m | 男子1年 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
12:11 | 2 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:14 | 8 | 100m | 女子2年 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
12:17 | 9 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:22 | 6 | 100m | 男子2年 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
12:24 | 7 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:29 | 12 | 100m | 女子3年 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
12:33 | 13 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:36 | 18 | 100m | 男子3年 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
12:42 | 19 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:50 | 24 | 400m | 男子共通 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
13:02 | 25 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:09 | 43 | 80mH | 女子低学年 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
13:23 | 44 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:26 | 52 | 100mH(0.762m) | 女子共通 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
13:36 | 53 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:43 | 46 | 100mH | 男子低学年 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
14:03 | 47 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:07 | 50 | 110mH(0.914m) | 男子共通 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
14:13 | 51 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:20 | 60 | 100m | 女子1年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:28 | 61 | 100m | 男子1年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:33 | 65 | 100m | 女子2年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:36 | 62 | 100m | 男子2年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:42 | 63 | 100m | 女子3年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:46 | 64 | 100m | 男子3年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:50 | 66 | 400m | 男子共通 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:58 | 67 | 80mH | 女子低学年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:24 | 68 | 100mH(0.762m) | 女子共通 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:36 | 69 | 100mH | 男子低学年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:42 | 70 | 110mH(0.914m) | 男子共通 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:53 | 38 | 1500m | 男子2年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:06 | 42 | 1500m | 男子3年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:16 | 58 | 800m | 女子2年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:23 | 59 | 800m | 女子3年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:29 | 56 | 4×100mR | 女子共通 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:43 | 57 | 4×100mR | 男子共通 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:30 | 3 | 走高跳 | 男子共通 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:32 | 14 | 三段跳 | 男子共通 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:30 | 10 | 棒高跳 | 男子共通 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:10 | 23 | 走幅跳 | 女子共通 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 28 | 砲丸投(2.721kg) | 女子共通 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | 16 | 800m | 女子1年 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
09:43 | 17 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:48 | 29 | 800m | 男子共通 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
09:54 | 30 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:59 | 36 | 200m | 女子共通 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
10:04 | 37 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:08 | 21 | 200m | 男子共通 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
10:13 | 22 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:18 | 48 | 4×100mR | 女子低学年 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
10:25 | 49 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:32 | 31 | 4×100mR | 男子低学年 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
10:36 | 32 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:41 | 45 | 3000m | 男子共通 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:02 | 35 | 1500m | 男子1年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:24 | 73 | 200m | 女子共通 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:27 | 74 | 200m | 男子共通 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:30 | 41 | 1500m | 女子共通 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:49 | 71 | 800m | 女子1年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:56 | 72 | 800m | 男子共通 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:04 | 75 | 4×100mR | 女子低学年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:14 | 76 | 4×100mR | 男子低学年 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 20 | 走高跳 | 女子共通 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
09:32 | 11 | 走幅跳 | 男子共通 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 | 15 | 砲丸投(5.000kg) | 男子共通 | 決勝 | 結果 |