第66回九州地区大学体育大会 陸上競技
|
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:00 | 31 | 800m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
15:13 | 32 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:18 | 33 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
15:15 | 19 | 800m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組1着+3 | 結果 |
15:27 | 20 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:32 | 21 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
15:36 | 22 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
15:42 | 23 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
15:40 | 48 | 4×100m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
15:53 | 49 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:58 | 50 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
16:00 | 71 | 400mH(0.914m) | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組1着+5 | 結果 |
16:12 | 72 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
16:16 | 73 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
16:20 | 8 | 200m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 6組1着+2 | 結果 |
16:32 | 9 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
16:35 | 10 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
16:38 | 11 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
16:41 | 12 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
16:44 | 13 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
16:50 | 27 | 200m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
17:02 | 28 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
17:05 | 75 | 800m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
17:10 | 76 | 800m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
17:15 | 77 | 4×100m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
17:20 | 59 | 4×100m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
17:25 | 47 | 400mH(0.762m) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
17:35 | 78 | 400mH(0.914m) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
17:45 | 79 | 200m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
17:50 | 80 | 200m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
19:18 | 74 | 5000m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
19:41 | 37 | 5000m | 男子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 2組 | 結果 |
20:04 | 38 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
19:15 | 81 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
19:08 | 39 | 10000m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:20 | 56 | 三段跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:00 | 64 | 棒高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:00 | 52 | 棒高跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:05 | 53 | 走幅跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:00 | 65 | 走幅跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 57 | 砲丸投(4.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:00 | 69 | ハンマー投(7.260kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:00 | 60 | ハンマー投(4.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:00 | 68 | 円盤投(2.000kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:30 | 58 | 円盤投(1.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 34 | 1500m | 男子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 3組 | 結果 |
10:24 | 35 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:28 | 36 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:28 | 83 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
14:20 | 41 | 3000mSC | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:34 | 40 | 1500m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:27 | 45 | 100mH(0.838m) | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
10:28 | 46 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:53 | 42 | 110mH(1.067m) | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
11:04 | 43 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:08 | 44 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:18 | 1 | 100m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 7組3着+3 | 結果 |
11:22 | 2 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:24 | 3 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:26 | 4 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:32 | 5 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
11:34 | 6 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
11:37 | 7 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
12:37 | 29 | 400m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
12:38 | 30 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:42 | 14 | 400m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組1着+3 | 結果 |
12:07 | 15 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:11 | 16 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:16 | 17 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:22 | 18 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
12:27 | 24 | 100m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
12:34 | 25 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:38 | 26 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:41 | 85 | 100m | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
12:45 | 86 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:53 | 87 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:18 | 82 | 100mH(0.838m) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:26 | 84 | 110mH(1.067m) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:37 | 89 | 400m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:48 | 88 | 400m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:58 | 90 | 100m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:08 | 92 | 100m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:44 | 61 | 4×400m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:55 | 54 | 4×400m | 男子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 2組 | 結果 |
15:04 | 55 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:04 | 93 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 | 91 | 走高跳 | 男子オープン | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:00 | 66 | 三段跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:15 | 51 | 走高跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:30 | 62 | 走高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 70 | やり投(0.800kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:26 | 67 | 砲丸投(7.260kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:00 | 63 | やり投(0.600kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |