第60回 鹿児島県高等学校新人陸上競技大会
|
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:50 | 2 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種100m | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
10:03 | 3 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:07 | 109 | 4×100m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組1着+5 | 結果 |
10:17 | 110 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:22 | 111 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:31 | 112 | 4×100m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組1着+4 | 結果 |
10:36 | 113 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:44 | 114 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:46 | 115 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:52 | 4 | 1500m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 6組2着+3 | 結果 |
11:06 | 5 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:09 | 6 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:15 | 7 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:23 | 8 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
11:29 | 9 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
11:37 | 14 | 400m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組2着+6 | 結果 |
11:42 | 15 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:47 | 16 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:51 | 17 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:55 | 18 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
12:00 | 23 | 400m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 8組2着+8 | 結果 |
12:06 | 24 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:12 | 25 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:17 | 26 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:21 | 27 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
12:28 | 28 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
12:31 | 29 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
12:39 | 30 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
12:43 | 32 | 100mH | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
12:52 | 33 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:56 | 34 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:10 | 192 | 400m | 女子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
13:22 | 193 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:28 | 140 | 400m | 女子OP | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:54 | 178 | 400m | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
14:07 | 179 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:08 | 180 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:13 | 125 | 400m | 男子OP | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:20 | 31 | 5000mW | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:05 | 200 | 100mH | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:24 | 197 | 400m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:33 | 181 | 400m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:48 | 35 | 5000mW | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:24 | 12 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種400m | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
16:28 | 13 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
16:33 | 36 | 1500m | 女子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 3組 | 結果 |
16:43 | 37 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
16:51 | 38 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
16:51 | 198 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
16:59 | 138 | 1500m | 女子OP | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
17:07 | 182 | 1500m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
17:13 | 202 | 4×100m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
17:24 | 189 | 4×100m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 142 | 棒高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:00 | 133 | 棒高跳 | 男子OP | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:30 | 10 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種走幅跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
13:00 | 149 | 走高跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:30 | 143 | 走幅跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:30 | 135 | 走幅跳 | 男子OP | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 156 | やり投 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:00 | 11 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種砲丸投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
14:00 | 147 | ハンマー投 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:00 | 155 | ハンマー投 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | 46 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種100mH | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
09:11 | 47 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:15 | 19 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種110mH | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
09:25 | 20 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:30 | 39 | 800m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 6組3着+6 | 結果 |
09:48 | 40 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:52 | 41 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
09:57 | 42 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:02 | 43 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
10:07 | 44 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
10:20 | 50 | 800m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組3着+4 | 結果 |
10:20 | 51 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:23 | 52 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:30 | 53 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:43 | 58 | 100m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 8組2着+8 | 結果 |
10:50 | 59 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:55 | 60 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:57 | 61 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:00 | 62 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
11:03 | 63 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
11:07 | 64 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
11:13 | 65 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
11:15 | 139 | 100m | 女子OP | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:19 | 66 | 100m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 11組1着+13 | 結果 |
11:21 | 67 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:26 | 68 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:29 | 69 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:32 | 70 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
11:35 | 71 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
11:38 | 72 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
11:42 | 73 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
11:45 | 74 | 9組 | 結果 | ||||
16:00 | 75 | 10組 | 結果 | ||||
11:56 | 76 | 11組 | 結果 | ||||
12:00 | 123 | 100m | 男子OP | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 2組 | 結果 |
12:03 | 124 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:05 | 77 | 400mH | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
12:18 | 78 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:23 | 157 | 400mH | 女子OP | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:20 | 79 | 400mH | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
12:33 | 80 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:38 | 81 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:44 | 129 | 400mH | 男子OP | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:53 | 161 | 100m | 女子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
12:57 | 162 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:00 | 163 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:15 | 158 | 100m | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
13:16 | 159 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:20 | 160 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:25 | 170 | 800m | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
13:33 | 171 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:38 | 172 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:44 | 190 | 800m | 女子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
13:52 | 191 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:05 | 201 | 400mH | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:19 | 184 | 400mH | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:39 | 168 | 100m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:42 | 167 | 100m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:52 | 54 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種200m | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
15:01 | 55 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:06 | 82 | 5000m | 男子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 3組 | 結果 |
15:34 | 83 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:55 | 84 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
15:55 | 185 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
16:17 | 127 | 5000m | 男子OP | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:37 | 116 | 4×400m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組1着+5 | 結果 |
16:45 | 117 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
16:50 | 118 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
17:02 | 119 | 4×400m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組1着+4 | 結果 |
17:10 | 120 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
17:18 | 121 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
17:25 | 122 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
17:33 | 187 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種1500m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 48 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種走高跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
10:00 | 150 | 棒高跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:00 | 144 | 三段跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:00 | 136 | 三段跳 | 男子OP | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:00 | 151 | 走幅跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:00 | 132 | 走幅跳 | 女子OP | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:30 | 22 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種走高跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:15 | 21 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種やり投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
12:30 | 49 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種砲丸投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
12:30 | 148 | やり投 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:30 | 145 | 砲丸投 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:30 | 154 | 円盤投 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17:33 | 1 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 総合得点 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:02 | 85 | 200m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 7組3着+3 | 結果 |
09:11 | 86 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:14 | 87 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
09:17 | 88 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
09:20 | 89 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
09:24 | 90 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
09:27 | 91 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
09:41 | 92 | 200m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 10組2着+4 | 結果 |
09:46 | 93 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:49 | 94 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
09:52 | 95 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
09:56 | 96 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
09:59 | 97 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
10:02 | 98 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
10:05 | 99 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
10:09 | 100 | 9組 | 結果 | ||||
10:13 | 101 | 10組 | 結果 | ||||
10:49 | 128 | 110mJH | 男子OP | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:17 | 102 | 110mH | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
10:41 | 103 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:45 | 104 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:54 | 196 | 800m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:03 | 176 | 800m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:13 | 126 | 800m | 男子OP | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:31 | 164 | 200m | 女子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
11:38 | 165 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:41 | 166 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:01 | 173 | 200m | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
12:06 | 174 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:10 | 175 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:15 | 105 | 3000m | 女子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 2組 | 結果 |
12:34 | 106 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:34 | 199 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
12:49 | 134 | 3000m | 女子OP | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:04 | 183 | 110mH | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:14 | 169 | 200m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:27 | 177 | 200m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:45 | 107 | 3000mSC | 男子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 2組 | 結果 |
14:09 | 108 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:09 | 186 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
14:30 | 194 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種800m | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
14:35 | 195 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:40 | 203 | 4×400m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:50 | 188 | 4×400m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | 56 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種走幅跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
11:00 | 141 | 走高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:00 | 131 | 走高跳 | 男子OP | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:00 | 152 | 三段跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:00 | 130 | 三段跳 | 女子OP | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 | 153 | 砲丸投 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:10 | 57 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種やり投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
13:00 | 146 | 円盤投 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:00 | 137 | 円盤投 | 男子OP | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:35 | 45 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 総合得点 | 結果 |