第72回 鹿児島県陸上競技選手権大会
|
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:10 | 35 | 十種競技総合 | 男子 | 十種100m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
11:55 | 3 | 200m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
12:10 | 4 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:47 | 47 | 200m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
11:54 | 48 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:58 | 49 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
15:50 | 79 | 七種競技総合 | 女子 | 七種200m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
16:43 | 39 | 十種競技総合 | 男子 | 十種400m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
12:15 | 8 | 800m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
12:19 | 9 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:24 | 10 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:05 | 51 | 800m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
12:22 | 52 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:20 | 103 | 5000m | 男子ジュニア | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 5組 | 結果 |
09:53 | 104 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:19 | 105 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:37 | 106 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:07 | 107 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
11:07 | 143 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
17:03 | 15 | 10000m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:03 | 55 | 10000m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:31 | 18 | 400mH (0.914m) | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
11:41 | 19 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:00 | 76 | 七種競技総合 | 女子 | 七種100mH | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
11:19 | 58 | 400mH (0.762m) | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
11:26 | 59 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:52 | 20 | 3000mSC | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:09 | 60 | 3000mSC | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:00 | 21 | 5000mW | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:00 | 108 | 5000mW | 男子ジュニア | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:00 | 61 | 5000mW | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:00 | 137 | 5000mW | 女子ジュニア | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:45 | 22 | 4×100mR | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
12:50 | 23 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:54 | 24 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:30 | 62 | 4×100mR | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
12:35 | 63 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:40 | 64 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:45 | 140 | 400mH (0.762m) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:00 | 144 | 400mH (0.914m) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:08 | 145 | 200m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:22 | 146 | 200m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:29 | 147 | 800m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:42 | 148 | 800m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:30 | 149 | 4×100mR | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:40 | 150 | 4×100mR | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:44 | 38 | 十種競技総合 | 男子 | 十種走高跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
10:30 | 77 | 七種競技総合 | 女子 | 七種走高跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
11:00 | 28 | 棒高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:00 | 68 | 棒高跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:44 | 29 | 走幅跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:11 | 69 | 走幅跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:30 | 36 | 十種競技総合 | 男子 | 十種走幅跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30 | 37 | 十種競技総合 | 男子 | 十種砲丸投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
13:30 | 78 | 七種競技総合 | 女子 | 七種砲丸投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
11:30 | 112 | 円盤投(1.750kg) | 男子ジュニア | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
09:30 | 72 | 円盤投(1.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:07 | 33 | やり投 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:30 | 74 | やり投 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:40 | 1 | 100m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
13:44 | 2 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:16 | 82 | 100m | 男子ジュニア | 予選 | 1組 | 8組2着+8 | 結果 |
12:20 | 83 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:24 | 84 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:28 | 85 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:32 | 86 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
12:36 | 87 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
12:39 | 88 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
12:43 | 89 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
13:26 | 44 | 100m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
13:32 | 45 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:36 | 46 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:52 | 113 | 100m | 女子ジュニア | 予選 | 1組 | 7組3着+3 | 結果 |
11:56 | 121 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:00 | 122 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:04 | 123 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:06 | 124 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
12:10 | 125 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
12:12 | 126 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
13:07 | 5 | 400m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
13:18 | 6 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:20 | 7 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
15:47 | 50 | 400m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:49 | 11 | 1500m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組3着+3 | 結果 |
10:59 | 12 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:10 | 13 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:09 | 94 | 1500m | 男子ジュニア | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 9組 | 結果 |
14:19 | 95 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:26 | 96 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:33 | 97 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
14:41 | 98 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
14:47 | 99 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
14:54 | 100 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
14:59 | 101 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
15:06 | 102 | 9組 | 結果 | ||||
13:06 | 171 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
16:32 | 53 | 1500m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:12 | 93 | 1500m | 女子ジュニア | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 5組 | 結果 |
11:26 | 131 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:29 | 132 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:36 | 133 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:42 | 134 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
11:42 | 158 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
09:20 | 109 | 110mJH (0.990m) | 男子ジュニア | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
09:24 | 110 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:30 | 111 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
09:10 | 16 | 110mH (1.067m) | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
09:13 | 17 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:00 | 40 | 十種競技総合 | 男子 | 十種110mH | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
09:50 | 138 | 100mYH (0.762m) | 女子ジュニアB | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
09:54 | 139 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:35 | 56 | 100mH (0.840m) | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
09:41 | 57 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:32 | 25 | 4×400mR | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
10:40 | 26 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:10 | 65 | 4×400mR | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
10:24 | 66 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:50 | 159 | 100m | 女子ジュニア | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
13:53 | 160 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:55 | 161 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:00 | 162 | 100m | 男子ジュニア | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
14:02 | 163 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:05 | 164 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
15:13 | 154 | 100mYH (0.762m) | 女子ジュニアB | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:21 | 153 | 100mH (0.840m) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:25 | 152 | 110mJH (0.990m) | 男子ジュニア | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:34 | 151 | 110mH (1.067m) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:46 | 165 | 400m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:05 | 168 | 100m | 女子ジュニア | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:15 | 169 | 100m | 男子ジュニア | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:19 | 166 | 100m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:26 | 167 | 100m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:43 | 157 | 1500m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:54 | 170 | 七種競技総合 | 女子 | 七種800m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
17:00 | 172 | 十種競技総合 | 男子 | 十種1500m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
17:09 | 155 | 4×400mR | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
17:22 | 156 | 4×400mR | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 27 | 走高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:02 | 67 | 走高跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:36 | 42 | 十種競技総合 | 男子 | 十種棒高跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
09:30 | 80 | 七種競技総合 | 女子 | 七種走幅跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
14:00 | 30 | 三段跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:02 | 70 | 三段跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30 | 32 | 円盤投(2.000kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:00 | 41 | 十種競技総合 | 男子 | 十種円盤投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
16:30 | 114 | ハンマー投(6.000kg) | 男子ジュニアA | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:30 | 43 | 十種競技総合 | 男子 | 十種やり投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
14:00 | 81 | 七種競技総合 | 女子 | 七種やり投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
16:30 | 73 | ハンマー投(4.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:54 | 75 | 七種競技総合 | 女子 | 総合得点 | 結果 | ||
17:00 | 34 | 十種競技総合 | 男子 | 総合得点 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:15 | 90 | 400m | 男子ジュニア | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
09:20 | 91 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:25 | 92 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
09:00 | 128 | 400m | 女子ジュニア | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
09:04 | 129 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:10 | 130 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
09:30 | 141 | 800m | 男子ジュニア | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
09:36 | 142 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:52 | 115 | 3000m | 男子ジュニアB | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 4組 | 結果 |
10:12 | 116 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:21 | 117 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:34 | 118 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
09:40 | 176 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
10:48 | 135 | 3000m | 女子ジュニア | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 2組 | 結果 |
11:03 | 136 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:35 | 177 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
12:04 | 14 | 5000m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:37 | 54 | 5000m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:18 | 173 | 400m | 女子ジュニア | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:24 | 174 | 400m | 男子ジュニア | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:30 | 175 | 800m | 男子ジュニア | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 119 | 走幅跳 | 男子ジュニアB | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | 31 | 砲丸投(7.260kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
09:30 | 120 | 砲丸投(5.000kg) | 男子ジュニアB | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:00 | 71 | 砲丸投(4.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:00 | 127 | 砲丸投(4.000kg) | 女子ジュニアB | 決勝 | 結果 |