令和元年度鹿児島県中学校総合体育大会
|
2019年11月 7日 10時00分
審 判 長:東村 光弘
記録主任:中馬 信一郎
場 所:指宿市営陸上競技場及び周辺道路
2019/11/07 12:50:25更新
区間記録(SR) 10:16 中川 千裕(2) 東谷山 2018
5区 3.0q | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
順位 | 記録 コメント | No. | 氏名 | チーム | 所属 |
1 | 10:14 NSR | 1 | 本坊 あこ(2) ホンボウ アコ | 東谷山 | 鹿児島 東谷山 |
2 | 10:31 | 19 | 松本 あかね(3) マツモト アカネ | 米ノ津 | 出 水 米ノ津 |
3 | 10:35 | 22 | 石畑 茜寧(1) イシハタ アカネ | 帖佐 | 姶良・伊佐 帖佐 |
4 | 10:37 | 5 | 新原 由菜(1) ニイハラ ユナ | 紫原 | 鹿児島 紫原 |
5 | 10:49 | 3 | 平野 悠莉(1) ヒラノ ユウリ | 松元 | 鹿児島 松元 |
5 | 10:49 | 18 | 楠田 ほなみ(3) クスダ ホナミ | 阿久根 | 出 水 阿久根 |
7 | 10:50 | 23 | コ重 花恋(2) トクシゲ カレン | 蒲生 | 姶良・伊佐 蒲生 |
8 | 10:52 | 14 | 住友 琴音(3) スミトモ コトネ | 宮之城 | 川 薩 宮之城 |
9 | 10:56 | 6 | 芝ア 葉音(1) シバサキ ハオン | 吉野東 | 鹿児島 吉野東 |
10 | 10:59 | 7 | 宮内 結愛(2) ミヤウチ ユア | 加世田 | 南 薩 加世田 |
11 | 11:00 | 21 | 東 恭花(3) ヒガシ キョウカ | 国分南 | 姶良・伊佐 国分南 |
12 | 11:02 | 36 | 神村 仁子(2) カミムラ ニコ | 古仁屋 | 大 島 古仁屋 |
13 | 11:04 | 2 | 石川 晴佳(2) イシカワ ハルカ | 西紫原 | 鹿児島 西紫原 |
14 | 11:05 | 31 | 大河内 碧彩(2) オオコウチ アオイ | 志布志 | 曽 於 志布志 |
15 | 11:09 | 35 | 大脇 美空(2) オオワキ ソラ | 南種子 | 熊 毛 南種子 |
16 | 11:11 | 26 | 中畑 唯佳(2) ナカハタ ユイカ | 第一鹿屋 | 肝 属 第一鹿屋 |
17 | 11:19 | 12 | 穴見 華衣(2) アナミ ハナエ | 神村学園 | 日 置 神村学園 |
17 | 11:19 | 24 | 西屋敷 玲那(2) ニシヤシキ レナ | 大口中央 | 姶良・伊佐 大口中央 |
19 | 11:23 | 15 | 東 里穂(1) ヒガシ リホ | 川内北 | 川 薩 川内北 |
19 | 11:23 | 32 | 谷口 莉央(3) タニグチ リオ | 宇キ | 曽 於 宇キ |
21 | 11:24 | 11 | 濱田 美心(2) ハマダ ミコ | 伊集院 | 日 置 伊集院 |
22 | 11:25 | 16 | 山内 乃綾(1) ヤマウチ ノア | 川内南 | 川 薩 川内南 |
23 | 11:26 | 20 | 古城 正子(1) フルジョウ マサコ | 出水 | 出 水 出水 |
24 | 11:28 | 27 | 黒木 鈴菜(2) クロキ レイナ | 鹿屋東 | 肝 属 鹿屋東 |
25 | 11:29 | 4 | 伊地知 優果(2) イジチ ユウカ | 緑丘 | 鹿児島 緑丘 |
26 | 11:31 | 37 | 中田 琴華(2) ナカダ コトカ | 和泊 | 大 島 和泊 |
27 | 11:36 | 38 | 栗林 美宥(1) クリバヤシ ミユウ | 金久 | 大 島 金久 |
28 | 11:42 | 13 | 西田 光江(1) ニシダ ミツエ | 東市来 | 日 置 東市来 |
29 | 11:46 | 25 | 田村 玲梨(2) タムラ レイラ | 舞鶴 | 姶良・伊佐 舞鶴 |
30 | 11:48 | 30 | 平原 葉奈(2) ヒラハラ ハナ | 大姶良 | 肝 属 大姶良 |
30 | 11:48 | 39 | 幸 美星(1) コウ ミライ | 亀津 | 大 島 亀津 |
32 | 11:52 | 34 | 住吉 種夕歌(1) スミヨシ シュウ | 中種子 | 熊 毛 中種子 |
33 | 11:56 | 28 | 相原 杏奈(3) アイハラ アンナ | 田崎 | 肝 属 田崎 |
34 | 11:59 | 10 | 折尾 茉耶(2) オリオ マヤ | 頴娃 | 南 薩 頴娃 |
35 | 12:03 | 29 | 西 愛(3) ニシツル メグミ | 東串良 | 肝 属 東串良 |
36 | 12:04 | 17 | 兒島 桃子(2) コジマ モモコ | 東郷学園 | 川 薩 東郷学園 |
37 | 12:05 | 9 | 佐藤 こころ(3) サトウ ココロ | 桜山 | 南 薩 桜山 |
38 | 12:07 | 8 | 生駒 莉央(2) イコマ リオ | 枕崎 | 南 薩 枕崎 |
39 | 12:45 | 33 | 谷口 心音(2) タニグチ ココネ | 大隅 | 曽 於 大隅 |