第34回鹿児島県地区対抗女子駅伝競走大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 住吉 蘭 | スミヨシ ラン | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
11 | 田上 みなみ | タノウエ ミナミ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
11 | 田中 葵 | タナカ アオイ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
11 | 馬場 陽葉理 | ババ ヒヨリ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
11 | 塚田 華花 | ツカダ ハナカ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
11 | 上妻 愛子 | コウズマ アイコ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
11 | 山中 智花 | ヤマナカ トモカ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
11 | 岩川 真弥 | イワガワ マヤ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
11 | コ永 碧 | トクナガ アオイ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
11 | 大脇 美空 | オオワキ ソラ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
11 | 大脇 蒼彩 | オオワキ アオイ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
11 | 西元 七々佳 | ニシモト ナナカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 上大迫 みなみ | カミオオサコ ミナミ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
5 | 安藤 有沙 | アンドウ アリサ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
5 | 西薗 幸音 | ニシゾノ ユキネ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
5 | 前田 愛佳 | マエダ マナカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
5 | 中須 瑠菜 | ナカス ルナ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
5 | 川原 亜里紗 | カワハラ アリサ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
5 | 久保 心優 | クボ ミユ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
5 | 森 紫乃 | モリ シノ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
5 | 沖田 萌々 | オキタ モモ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
5 | 西田 天迦 | ニシダ テンカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
5 | 上川畑 未来 | カミカワバタ ミク | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
5 | 重森 瞳 | シゲモリ ヒトミ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 喜田 梨花子 | キダ リカコ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
9 | 四俣 美希 | ヨツマタ ミキ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
9 | 櫻木 結衣 | サクラギ ユイ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
9 | 持留 まゆみ | モチドメ マユミ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
9 | 小宇都 ひなの | コウト ヒナノ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
9 | 谷口 莉央 | タニグチ リオ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
9 | 中尾 玲乃 | ナカオ レノン | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
9 | 岡ア 美波 | オカザキ ミナミ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
9 | 岡ア 晴香 | オカザキ ハルカ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
9 | 新越 菜未 | シンコシ ナミ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
9 | 山下 絢愛 | ヤマシタ アヤナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 松枝 未代 | マツエダ ミヨ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
4 | 久田 ちひろ | ヒサダ チヒロ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
4 | 中園 則子 | ナカゾノ ノリコ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
4 | 小園 彩華 | コゾノ アヤカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
4 | 鳥居 華 | トリイ ハナ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
4 | 木之下 沙椰 | キノシタ サヤ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
4 | 古川 美音 | フルカワ ミオ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
4 | 鍛冶屋 朋華 | カジヤ トモカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
4 | 小園 怜華 | コゾノ レイカ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
4 | 山内 蘭 | ヤマウチ ラン | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
4 | 濱田 美心 | ハマダ ミコ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
4 | 福元 彩華 | フクモト アヤカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |