第66回 鹿児島県高等学校新人陸上競技大会
|
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:50 | 59 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種100m | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
09:59 | 60 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:11 | 96 | 4×100m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組1着+5 | 結果 |
10:16 | 97 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:23 | 98 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:25 | 43 | 4×100m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組1着+5 | 結果 |
10:30 | 44 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:38 | 45 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:49 | 32 | 1500m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組2着+5 | 結果 |
10:58 | 33 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:04 | 34 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:11 | 35 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:19 | 36 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
11:31 | 82 | 400m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組2着+6 | 結果 |
11:40 | 83 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:44 | 84 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:49 | 85 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:55 | 86 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
12:00 | 19 | 400m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 7組2着+10 | 結果 |
12:08 | 20 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:13 | 21 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:17 | 22 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:22 | 23 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
12:26 | 24 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
12:31 | 25 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
12:44 | 91 | 100mH(0.838/8.5m) | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
12:56 | 92 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:03 | 130 | 400m | 女子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
13:33 | 131 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:54 | 132 | 400m | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
13:58 | 133 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:02 | 134 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:08 | 95 | 5000mW | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:06 | 135 | 100mH(0.838/8.5m) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:27 | 136 | 400m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:28 | 137 | 400m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:42 | 42 | 5000mW | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:22 | 63 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種400m | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
16:24 | 64 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
16:30 | 122 | 1500m | 女子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 3組 | 結果 |
16:39 | 123 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
16:48 | 124 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
16:25 | 138 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
16:56 | 129 | 1500m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
17:04 | 127 | 4×100m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
17:10 | 128 | 4×100m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 51 | 棒高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:25 | 61 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種走幅跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
13:00 | 102 | 走高跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:30 | 52 | 走幅跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 | 56 | ハンマー投(6.000kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:00 | 108 | ハンマー投(4.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:00 | 62 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種砲丸投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
14:00 | 109 | やり投(0.600kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | 111 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種100mH | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
09:13 | 65 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種110mH | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
09:22 | 66 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:25 | 87 | 800m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組3着+4 | 結果 |
09:39 | 88 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:44 | 89 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
09:49 | 90 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
09:54 | 26 | 800m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 6組3着+6 | 結果 |
10:03 | 27 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:08 | 28 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:13 | 29 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:19 | 30 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
10:24 | 31 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
10:29 | 69 | 100m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 7組2着+10 | 結果 |
10:42 | 70 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:46 | 71 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:49 | 72 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:52 | 73 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
10:58 | 74 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
11:01 | 75 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
11:04 | 1 | 100m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 9組1着+15 | 結果 |
11:12 | 2 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:16 | 3 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:19 | 4 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:23 | 5 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
11:27 | 6 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
11:31 | 7 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
11:34 | 8 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
11:37 | 9 | 9組 | 結果 | ||||
12:10 | 93 | 400mH(0.762/35m) | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
12:14 | 94 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:23 | 39 | 400mH(0.914/35m) | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
12:27 | 40 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:32 | 41 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:47 | 144 | 100m | 女子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
12:53 | 145 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:56 | 146 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:07 | 147 | 100m | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
13:11 | 148 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:15 | 149 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:20 | 139 | 800m | 女子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
13:29 | 140 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:35 | 141 | 800m | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
13:48 | 142 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:53 | 143 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:00 | 150 | 400mH(0.762/35m) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:15 | 151 | 400mH(0.914/35m) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:24 | 152 | 100m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:38 | 153 | 100m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:47 | 114 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種200m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
15:09 | 156 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種1500m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
15:15 | 117 | 5000m | 男子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 3組 | 結果 |
15:42 | 118 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
16:05 | 119 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
15:15 | 157 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
16:25 | 99 | 4×400m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組1着+5 | 結果 |
16:35 | 100 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
16:45 | 101 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
16:53 | 46 | 4×400m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組1着+4 | 結果 |
17:00 | 47 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
17:07 | 48 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
17:15 | 49 | 4組 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 112 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種走高跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
10:00 | 103 | 棒高跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:00 | 53 | 三段跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:30 | 68 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種走高跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
14:00 | 104 | 走幅跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 54 | 砲丸投(6.000kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:31 | 67 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 八種やり投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
12:00 | 57 | やり投(0.800kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:00 | 113 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種砲丸投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
15:00 | 107 | 円盤投(1.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:09 | 58 | 八種競技 | 男子 | 総合得点 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08:54 | 76 | 200m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 6組2着+12 | 結果 |
09:07 | 77 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:11 | 78 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
09:15 | 79 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
09:21 | 80 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
09:25 | 81 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
09:28 | 10 | 200m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 9組2着+6 | 結果 |
09:46 | 11 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:49 | 12 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
09:54 | 13 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
09:58 | 14 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
10:02 | 15 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
10:05 | 16 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
10:09 | 17 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
10:13 | 18 | 9組 | 結果 | ||||
10:23 | 37 | 110mH(1.067/9.14m) | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
10:38 | 38 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:53 | 154 | 800m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:59 | 155 | 800m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:09 | 160 | 200m | 女子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
11:17 | 161 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:21 | 162 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:35 | 163 | 200m | 男子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
11:42 | 164 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:48 | 165 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:07 | 167 | 200m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:09 | 125 | 3000m | 女子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 2組 | 結果 |
12:24 | 126 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:09 | 170 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
12:41 | 166 | 110mH(1.067/9.14m) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:22 | 168 | 200m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:31 | 120 | 3000mSC(0.914m) | 男子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 2組 | 結果 |
14:03 | 121 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:03 | 171 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
14:16 | 169 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種800m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
14:39 | 158 | 4×400m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:51 | 159 | 4×400m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | 115 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種走幅跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
10:25 | 50 | 走高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:30 | 105 | 三段跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | 55 | 円盤投(1.750kg) | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:00 | 106 | 砲丸投(4.000kg) | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:00 | 116 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 七種やり投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14:16 | 110 | 七種競技 | 女子 | 総合得点 | 結果 |