2011年10月30日 16時09分
審 判 長:堀川 正徳
記録主任:安藤 成顕
招集所審判長:山口 文夫
日本記録 (NR) 3:00.76 日本 1996 苅部、伊東、小坂田、大森 岡山県記録(PR) 3:12.97 関西大 2007 岡、中田、為本、原田 大会記録 (GR) 3:16.09 岡山商科大 2007(第1回) 佐原、鳥越、津島、八谷
順位 | レーン | チーム/メンバー | 記録 | コメント | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 環太平洋大 | (1)古田 圭宏 (2)鳥越 淳一 (3)廣中 智紀 (4)泉 啓太 | フルタ ヨシヒロ トリゴエ ジュンイチ ヒロナカ トモキ イズミ ケイタ | 3:18.09 | |
2 | 7 | OUF | (1)光木 智 (2)津島 渉 (3)菅野 格平 (4)山田 泰裕 | ミツキ サトシ ツシマ ワタル スガノ ノリヨシ ヤマダ ヤスヒロ | 3:21.33 | |
3 | 1 | 岡山商科大 | (1)桑島 健 (2)梨子木 優太 (3)大久保 圭悟 (4)伊藤 謙 | クワジマ ケン ナシノキ ユウタ オオクボ ケイゴ イトウ ケン | 3:21.88 | |
4 | 6 | 三菱自動車水島A | (1)三宅 洋平 (2)木村 大輝 (3)今岡 紀満 (4)佐藤 翼 | ミヤケ ヨウヘイ キムラ ダイキ イマオカ ノリミツ サトウ ツバサ | 3:22.90 | |
5 | 4 | 三菱自動車水島B | (1)清水 龍 (2)澤田 誉光 (3)徳永 貴昭 (4)武田 卓也 | シジズ スグル サワダ タカミツ トクナガ タカアキ タケダ タクヤ | 3:23.99 | |
6 | 2 | 岡山大 | (1)正岡 敬佑 (2)田井 祐介 (3)浅尾 洋貴 (4)小坂 将樹 | マサオカ ケイスケ タイ ユウスケ アサオ ヒロキ コサカ マサキ | 3:25.27 | |
7 | 5 | 岡山工業高A | (1)安喜 詠亮 (2)梅本 健太 (3)島村 潤 (4)渡邊 壮史 | アキ エイスケ ウメモト ケンタ シマムラ ジュン ワタナベ ソウシ | 3:26.70 | |
8 | 2 | 岡山城東高 | (1)本荘 拓人 (2)吉延 友佑 (3)源内 寛己 (4)池内 康成 | ホンジョウ タクト ヨシノブ ユウスケ ゲンナイ ヒロキ イケウチ ヤスナリ | 3:27.39 | |
9 | 9 | 岡山理科大 | (1)好原 千翔 (2)姫野 泰昇 (3)村上 倫淳 (4)小山 貴康 | ヨシハラ チサネ ヒメノ ヤスノリ ムラカミ トモアキ コヤマ タカヤス | 3:29.19 | |
10 | 4 | 岡山一宮高A | (1)和気 史温 (2)高塚 誠司 (3)森 優翔 (4)早川 尚希 | ワケ シオン タカツカ セイジ モリ ユウト ハヤカワ ナオキ | 3:29.35 | |
11 | 8 | 岡山AC−A | (1)田村 元弘 (2)上杉 浩平 (3)杉香 紀彦 (4)池田 智春 | タムラ モトヒロ ウエスギ コウヘイ スギカ ノリヒコ イケダ トモハル | 3:30.07 | |
12 | 8 | 広島修道大 | (1)三上 諒 (2)田渕 考太郎 (3)佐々木 祥之 (4)原田 祐太郎 | ミカミ リョウ タブチ コウタロウ ササキ ヨシユキ ハラダ ユウタロウ | 3:31.62 | |
13 | 3 | 倉敷南高 | (1)和田 健太郎 (2)山本 裕稀 (3)秋山 誠 (4)中田 雅人 | ワダ ケンタロウ ヤマモト ユウキ アキヤマ マコト ナカダ マサト | 3:33.76 | |
14 | 2 | 関西高 | (1)石井 龍麻 (2)小松原 康弘 (3)矢木 貴紘 (4)大森 誠也 | イシイ リョウマ コマツバラ ヤスヒロ ヤギ タカヒロ オオモリ セイヤ | 3:35.41 | |
15 | 9 | 岡山朝日高A | (1)森本 諒 (2)小口 伸 (3)森山 教洋 (4)山本 遙介 | モリモト アキラ コグチ シン モリヤマ ノリヒロ ヤマモト ヨウスケ | 3:36.11 | |
16 | 6 | 岡山東商業高A | (1)角田 真平 (2)西角 洋輝 (3)白神 裕太 (4)吉岡 瑞章 | ツノダ シンペイ ニシカド ヒロキ シラガ ユウタ ヨシオカ ミズキ | 3:36.98 | |
17 | 9 | 西大寺高 | (1)高原 彬良 (2)岡 拓弥 (3)片田 駿介 (4)小林 賢和 | タカハラ アキラ オカ タクヤ カタダ シュンスケ コバヤシ マサカズ | 3:37.90 | |
18 | 8 | 岡山龍谷高 | (1)大塚 慎也 (2)土屋 慎太郎 (3)藤田 光貴 (4)大橋 祐太 | オオツカ シンヤ ツチヤ シンタロウ フジタ コウキ オオハシ ユウタ | 3:38.23 | |
19 | 2 | 玉野商業高 | (1)丸山 和哉 (2)庄司 貴博 (3)廣畑 良樹 (4)山花 将星 | マルヤマ カズヤ ショウジ タカヒロ ヒロハタ ヨシキ ヤマハナ ショウセイ | 3:39.06 | |
20 | 7 | 岡山南高 | (1)氏家 大地 (2)宇野 直哉 (3)岩下 陸 (4)武 征輝 | ウジケ ダイチ ウノ ナオヤ イワシタ リク タケ マサキ | 3:40.33 | |
21 | 3 | 津山高 | (1)影山 大恩 (2)木村 和樹 (3)春名 裕太 (4)西田 幸司 | カゲヤマ ダイチ キムラ カズキ ハルナ ユウタ ニシダ コウシ | 3:40.58 | |
22 | 3 | 岡山工業高B | (1)松本 史正 (2)出射 圭巳 (3)岡崎 正樹 (4)巻幡 潤 | マツモト フミマサ イデイ ケイシ オカザキ マサキ マキハタ ジュン | 3:42.95 | |
23 | 8 | 笠岡工業高 | (1)小野 凌 (2)山本 友哉 (3)笠原 郁磨 (4)出路 雅幸 | オノ リョウ ヤマモト トモヤ カサハラ イクマ イズロ マサユキ | 3:43.27 | |
24 | 1 | 岡山一宮高B | (1)三宅 健斗 (2)土居 聖将 (3)奥山 雅崇 (4)松田 和弥 | ミヤケ ケント ドイ キヨマサ オクヤマ マサタカ マツダ カズヤ | 3:43.82 | |
25 | 7 | 岡山一宮高C | (1)村田 充 (2)六車 悠人 (3)光畑 直樹 (4)寺谷 祐亮 | ムラタ ミツル ムグルマ ヒロト ミツハタ ナオキ テラタニ ユウスケ | 3:44.47 | |
26 | 5 | 岡山朝日高B | (1)文箭 大夢 (2)河原 快登 (3)鳴川 文隆 (4)猪木 建希 | ブンヤ ヒロム カワハラ カイト ナルカワ フミタカ イギ タケキ | 3:44.61 | |
27 | 9 | 岡山学芸館高 | (1)前田 拳 (2)益田 航 (3)井平 憲之 (4)井倉 拓哉 | マエダ ケン マスダ コウ イヒラ ノリユキ イクラ タクヤ | 3:45.87 | |
28 | 7 | 岡山AC−B | (1)森岡 正順 (2)西山 行大 (3)岡田 悠 (4)岡 雅満 | モリオカ マサユキ ニシヤマ ユキヒロ オカダ ユタカ オカ マサミツ | 3:46.05 | |
29 | 5 | 笠岡商業高 | (1)金田 康弘 (2)川崎 和輝 (3)八杉 悟 (4)黒川 翔 | カネダ ヤスヒロ カワサキ カズキ ヤスギ サトル クロカワ ショウ | 3:49.58 | |
30 | 6 | 倉敷鷲羽高 | (1)森田 正宏 (2)関谷 祐介 (3)小川 晃汰 (4)大西 良治 | モリタ マサヒロ セキヤ ユウスケ オガワ コウタ オオニシ リョウジ | 3:50.09 | |
31 | 4 | 倉敷天城高 | (1)荒瀬 湧也 (2)中谷 公亮 (3)山田 健太郎 (4)藤原 壮志 | アラセ ユウヤ ナカタニ コウスケ ヤマダ ケンタロウ フジワラ ソウシ | 3:53.41 | |
5 | 岡山一宮高D | (1) (2) (3) (4) | DNS | |||
4 | 新見高 | (1) (2) (3) (4) | DNS | |||
3 | 岡山東商業高B | (1) (2) (3) (4) | DNS |
競技選択画面へ | 競技者一覧画面へ | 前のレースへ |