男子総合
第51回岡山県高等学校総合体育大会陸上競技大会
男子総合
順位 | 学校名 | 総合得点 | 男子 100m | 男子 200m | 男子 400m | 男子 800m | 男子 1500m | 男子 5000m | 男子 110mH | 男子 400mH | 男子 3000mSC | 男子 5000mW | 男子 4×100m | 男子 4×400m | 男子 走高跳 | 男子 棒高跳 | 男子 走幅跳 | 男子 三段跳 | 男子 砲丸投 | 男子 円盤投 | 男子 ハンマー投 | 男子 やり投 | 男子 八種競技 |
1 | 玉野光南 | 150.5 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 7.5 | | | 1 | 8 | 2 | | 7 | 8 | 11 | 21 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 19 | 9 | | 13 |
2 | 岡山工 | 87 | 8 | 8 | | | | | 15 | 2 | | 4 | 8 | 3 | 12 | | 13 | 14 | | | | | |
3 | 倉敷 | 62 | | | | | 14 | 21 | | | 13 | 14 | | | | | | | | | | | |
4 | 倉敷工 | 61 | | | 6 | | | | 3 | | | | 5 | 6 | | | 7 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 8 |
5 | 城東 | 44 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | | 3 | 6 | | | 4 | 7 | | | | | | | 7 | 4 |
6 | 一宮 | 44 | 2 | 6 | 3 | | | | | 6 | | | 2 | 2 | | | 6 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
7 | 青陵 | 36 | 10 | 9 | | | | | | | | | 6 | 7 | 2 | | 2 | | | | | | |
8 | 美作 | 35 | | 4 | 2 | | | | 6 | 4 | | | 3 | 5 | | | 3 | | 8 | | | | |
9 | 倉敷南 | 24 | | | | | 7 | | | | 7 | | | | | | | 3 | | | 7 | | |
10 | 朝日 | 18 | | | | | | | 7 | | | | | | | | | 4 | 2 | | | 5 | |
11 | 関西 | 15.5 | | | | 7.5 | 3 | 5 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
12 | 操山 | 15 | | | | 4 | 4 | | | | 3 | | 4 | | | | | | | | | | |
13 | 芳泉 | 13 | | | | | | | | | | 8 | | | | 5 | | | | | | | |
14 | 笠岡 | 12 | | | | | | | | 5 | | | | | | | | | | 7 | | | |
15 | 岡山東商 | 12 | | | | | 2 | | 4 | | | | 1 | 1 | | | | | | | | 4 | |
16 | 倉敷鷲羽 | 11 | | | 7 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 4 | | | |
17 | 天城 | 10 | 5 | 5 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
18 | 古城池 | 9 | | | 4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 5 |
19 | 津山工 | 8 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 8 | | |
19 | 和気閑谷 | 8 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 8 | |
19 | 翠松 | 8 | | | | | | | | | | 8 | | | | | | | | | | | |
22 | 金光学園 | 8 | | | | 6 | | | | | | 2 | | | | | | | | | | | |
23 | 水島工 | 7 | | | | | | | | 7 | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
24 | 邑久 | 7 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 7 | | | | | | | |
25 | 商大附 | 6 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 5 | | 1 | | |
26 | 興譲館 | 6 | | | | | | 6 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
27 | 就実 | 6 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 3 | 3 | | | |
28 | 白陵 | 5 | | | | 5 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
28 | 後楽館 | 5 | | | | | | | | | 5 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
30 | 明誠学院 | 4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | 4 | | | | | | | | |
30 | 理大附 | 4 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 4 | | |
32 | 玉島商 | 3 | | | | 3 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
33 | 玉野商 | 3 | | | | 2 | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
34 | 岡山南 | 2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 2 |
34 | 新見 | 2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 2 | |
36 | 総社南 | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 1 | |
競技一覧画面へ
得点画面へ