第8回笠岡陸上競技場開場記念記録会
|
2013年 3月20日 16時06分
審 判 長:佐藤 義城
記録主任:福尾 恭幸
招集所審判長:
場所:岡山県笠岡陸上競技場
順位 | レーン | チーム/メンバー | 記録 | コメント | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | OSI−D | (1)寺町 達也 (2)メルドラム アラン (3)藤森 亜輝 (4)鈴木 翔太 | テラマチ タツヤ メルドラム アラン フジモリ アキ スズキ ショウタ | 50.61 | |
2 | 5 | 笠岡ジュニアA | (1)塚本 航平 (2)斉藤 栄輝 (3)松枝 拓実 (4)原田 夏凪 | ツカモト コウヘイ サイトウ エイキ マツエダ タクミ ハラダ ナツナ | 52.95 | |
3 | 7 | あかさきA | (1)片山 太陽 (2)田中 陸登 (3)吉本 航祐 (4)伊藤 来麻 | カタヤマ ヒカル タナカ リクト ヨシモト コウスケ イトウ ライマ | 54.73 | |
4 | 8 | 福山ジュニア | (1)本田 吉平 (2)原田 龍 (3)植木 太陽 (4)木村 竜大 | ホンダ キッペイ ハラダ リュウ ウエキ タイヨウ キムラ リュウダイ | 54.97 | |
5 | 5 | 後閑小 | (1)谷本 駿 (2)井上 雄太 (3)縄手 朋久 (4)片山 詞也 | タニモト シュン イノウエ ユウタ ナワテ トモヒサ カタヤマ フミヤ | 55.11 | |
6 | 3 | OJAC−A | (1)片桐 義真 (2)三宅 浩喜 (3)善勝 琢仁 (4)堀 慎太朗 | カタギリ ヨシマサ ミヤケ ヒロキ ゼンショウ タクト ホリ シンタロウ | 58.67 | |
6 | 5 | 井原陸上クラブB | (1)三宅 大智 (2)楠本 健太 (3)光田 祐太 (4)笠原 麻人 | ミヤケ ダイチ クスモト ケンタ ミツダ ユウタ カサハラ アサト | 58.67 | |
8 | 4 | 笠岡ジュニアB | (1)土屋 健太郎 (2)笠原 佑斗 (3)八杉 幸佑 (4)松本 駿太 | ツチヤ ケンタロウ カサハラ ユウト ヤスギ コウスケ マツモト ハヤタ | 58.97 | |
9 | 9 | 井原陸上クラブA | (1)寺岡 大介 (2)安福 朔哉 (3)上野 海斗 (4)藤原 侑亮 | テラオカ ダイスケ アブク サクヤ ウエノ カイト フジワラ ユウスケ | 59.98 | |
10 | 4 | OJAC−B | (1)井上 虎太朗 (2)西崎 太一郎 (3)竹中 璃空 (4)岸 麟太朗 | イノウエ コタロウ ニシザキ タイチロウ タケナカ リク キシ リンタロウ | 1:00.42 | |
11 | 2 | 東広島TFC−A | (1)長沼 大樹 (2)瀬戸 勇稀 (3)山口 智哉 (4)西川 正真 | ナガヌマ ダイキ セト ユウキ ヤマグチ トモヤ ニシカワ セイマ | 1:00.71 | |
12 | 8 | OJAC−E | (1)小倉 朝陽 (2)岡田 耀 (3)原 優和 (4)藤本 寧生 | オグラ アサヒ オカダ ヨウ ハラ ユウワ フジモト ネオ | 1:01.35 | |
13 | 6 | 竹尋アスリートクラブ | (1)松田 奈緒樹 (2)山本 涼太 (3)木坂 伊吹 (4)仁平 優宙 | マツダ ナオキ ヤマモト リョウタ キサカ イブキ ニヘイ ユウ | 1:01.37 | |
14 | 2 | あかさきB | (1)森川 湧太 (2)中村 侑紀 (3)高橋 冬磨 (4)福岡 俊介 | モリカワ ユウタ ナカムラ ユウキ タカハシ トウマ フクオカ シュンスケ | 1:01.75 | |
15 | 7 | 井原陸上クラブD | (1)西 晃之介 (2)曽根 尽一郎 (3)藤井 玲音 (4)三皷 響 | ニシ コウノスケ ソネ ジンイチロウ フジイ レオン ミツヅミ ヒビキ | 1:02.52 | |
16 | 6 | OJAC−C | (1)服部 拓己 (2)横山 洸平 (3)田中 彌貴 (4)松尾 大翔 | ハットリ タクミ ヨコヤマ コウヘイ タナカ ミツキ マツオ タイショウ | 1:03.47 | |
17 | 6 | 井原陸上クラブC | (1)上野 敬紀 (2)津組 敬文 (3)池田 陸人 (4)佐藤 裕和 | ウエノ タカノリ ツグミ タカフミ イケダ リクト サトウ ヒロカズ | 1:04.27 | |
18 | 3 | あかさきC | (1)竹内 りょう (2)木村 誠吾 (3)中村 海翔 (4)古市 恵史郎 | タケウチ リョウ キムラ セイゴ ナカムラ カイト フルイチ ケイシロウ | 1:05.20 | |
19 | 8 | OJAC−F | (1)石井 智也 (2)安広 将司 (3)中尾 亮斗 (4)黒田 賢輔 | イシイ トモヤ ヤスヒロ マサシ ナカオ リョウト クロダ ケンスケ | 1:05.43 | |
20 | 5 | 東広島TFC−B | (1)横田 悠真 (2)黒原 優人 (3)中脇 志祐 (4)高見 昌弥 | ヨコタ ユウマ クロハラ ユウト ナカワキ シユウ タマミ マサヤ | 1:05.70 | |
21 | 6 | OJAC−D | (1)高橋 光輝 (2)右遠 太基 (3)小坂 琉星 (4)三宅 悠介 | タカハシ コウキ ウトオ ダイキ コサカ リュウセイ ミヤケ ユウスケ | 1:06.49 | |
22 | 2 | 井原陸上クラブE | (1)安福 柊汰 (2)森下 競太 (3)森下 翔太 (4)石田 昂輝 | アブク シュウタ モリシタ キョウタ モリシタ ショウタ イシダ コウキ | 1:06.89 | |
23 | 4 | 湯田陸上B | (1)西本 博紀 (2)佐藤 利玖 (3)花ア 拓也 (4)ア岡 蓮 | ニシモト ヒロキ サトウ リク ハナザキ タクヤ サキオカ レン | 1:08.03 | |
24 | 7 | 笠岡ジュニアC | (1)前原 神羽 (2)村井 歩篤 (3)長谷川 舜 (4)纉c 大樹 | ハエハラ シンバ ムライ ホズミ ハセガワ シュン クワダ タイキ | 1:08.59 | |
25 | 3 | 井原陸上クラブF | (1)藤岡 隼平 (2)中新 輝 (3)三嶋 佑弥 (4)佐藤 健生 | フジオカ ジュンペイ ナカニイ ヒカル ミシマ ユウヤ サトウタケオ | 1:11.06 | |
26 | 2 | 井原陸上クラブG | (1)三嶋 寛士 (2)池田 健留 (3)東 颯太 (4)山本 楓稀 | ミシマ ヒロシ イケダ ケント アズマ ソウタ ヤマモト ソウキ | 1:19.59 |