第68回国民体育大会岡山県代表選手最終選考会
|
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:51 | 93 | 800m | 女子少年共通 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
13:13 | 94 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:17 | 95 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:22 | 55 | 800m | 男子少年共通 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組1着+3 | 結果 |
13:26 | 56 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:34 | 57 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:37 | 58 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
13:38 | 59 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
00:00 | 8 | 800m | 男子成年 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
00:00 | 9 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:43 | 74 | 100m | 女子少年A | 予選 | 1組 | 5組1着+3 | 結果 |
13:55 | 75 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:58 | 76 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:01 | 77 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
14:04 | 78 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
14:06 | 17 | 100m | 男子少年A | 予選 | 1組 | 10組0着+8 | 結果 |
14:14 | 18 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:16 | 19 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:18 | 20 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
14:20 | 21 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
14:38 | 22 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
14:40 | 23 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
14:46 | 24 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
14:48 | 25 | 9組 | 結果 | ||||
14:52 | 26 | 10組 | 結果 | ||||
14:56 | 1 | 100m | 男子成年 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組1着+3 | 結果 |
14:58 | 2 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:01 | 3 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
15:03 | 4 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
15:05 | 5 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
15:09 | 86 | 200m | 女子少年B | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
15:15 | 87 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:18 | 88 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
15:21 | 41 | 200m | 男子少年B | 予選 | 1組 | 8組0着+8 | 結果 |
15:25 | 42 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:28 | 43 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
15:30 | 44 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
15:32 | 45 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
15:35 | 46 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
15:38 | 47 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
15:39 | 48 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
15:42 | 68 | 400mH(0.762m) | 女子成年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:50 | 11 | 400mH(0.914m) | 男子成年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:55 | 102 | 100m | 女子少年A | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:03 | 64 | 100m | 女子成年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:05 | 103 | 100m | 男子少年A | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:10 | 104 | 100m | 男子成年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:14 | 99 | 800m | 女子少年共通 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:24 | 66 | 800m | 女子成年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:28 | 101 | 800m | 男子少年共通 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:34 | 100 | 800m | 男子成年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:43 | 105 | 200m | 女子少年B | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:46 | 106 | 200m | 男子少年B | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:50 | 89 | 1500m | 女子少年B | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
00:00 | 67 | 5000m | 女子成年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
17:03 | 33 | 5000m | 男子少年A | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 2組 | 結果 |
17:37 | 34 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
17:03 | 107 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
17:59 | 81 | 3000m | 女子少年A | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
18:15 | 49 | 3000m | 男子少年B | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 2組 | 結果 |
18:21 | 50 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
18:21 | 108 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 | 38 | 三段跳 | 男子少年A | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:00 | 71 | 棒高跳 | 女子成年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:00 | 96 | 棒高跳 | 女子少年共通 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:30 | 72 | 三段跳 | 女子成年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:00 | 13 | 走高跳 | 男子成年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:00 | 61 | 走高跳 | 男子少年共通 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:00 | 62 | 棒高跳 | 男子少年共通 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
17:00 | 14 | 走幅跳 | 男子成年 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 | 63 | 円盤投(1.750kg) | 男子少年共通 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:00 | 15 | ハンマー投(7.260kg) | 男子成年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:00 | 73 | ハンマー投(4.000kg) | 女子成年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:00 | 85 | ハンマー投(4.000kg) | 女子少年A | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 60 | 5000mW | 男子少年共通 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:00 | 69 | 5000mW | 女子成年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:40 | 79 | 400m | 女子少年A | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
10:45 | 80 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:50 | 27 | 400m | 男子少年A | 予選 | 1組 | 6組1着+2 | 結果 |
10:55 | 28 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:59 | 29 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:03 | 30 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:06 | 31 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
11:11 | 32 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
11:15 | 6 | 400m | 男子成年 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
11:19 | 7 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:33 | 90 | 100mH(0.762m) | 女子少年B | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
11:34 | 91 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:40 | 82 | 100mH(0.840m) | 女子少年A | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
11:44 | 83 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:50 | 51 | 110mJH(0.990m) | 男子少年B | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
11:55 | 52 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:00 | 35 | 110mH(1.067m) | 男子少年A | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
12:03 | 36 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:15 | 12 | 3000mSC | 男子成年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:35 | 112 | 100mH(0.762m) | 女子少年B | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:44 | 113 | 100mH(0.840m) | 女子少年A | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:55 | 114 | 110mJH(0.990m) | 男子少年B | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:02 | 115 | 110mH(1.067m) | 男子少年A | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:13 | 10 | 110mH(1.067m) | 男子成年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:20 | 109 | 400m | 女子少年A | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:35 | 65 | 400m | 女子成年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:41 | 110 | 400m | 男子少年A | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:46 | 111 | 400m | 男子成年 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 70 | 走高跳 | 女子成年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:00 | 84 | 走幅跳 | 女子少年A | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:00 | 92 | 走幅跳 | 女子少年B | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:00 | 37 | 走幅跳 | 男子少年A | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:00 | 53 | 走幅跳 | 男子少年B | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 97 | 砲丸投(4.000kg) | 女子少年共通 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:00 | 16 | やり投(0.800kg) | 男子成年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:00 | 40 | やり投(0.800kg) | 男子少年A | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:00 | 39 | 砲丸投(6.000kg) | 男子少年A | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:00 | 54 | 砲丸投(5.000kg) | 男子少年B | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:00 | 98 | やり投(0.600kg) | 女子少年共通 | 決勝 | 結果 |