第69回国民体育大会岡山県代表選手最終選考会
|
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | 92 | 800m | 女子少年共通 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
13:05 | 93 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:10 | 94 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:15 | 55 | 800m | 男子少年共通 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組1着+3 | 結果 |
13:19 | 56 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:24 | 57 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:28 | 58 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
13:32 | 59 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
13:45 | 33 | 400mH(0.914m) | 男子少年A | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
13:48 | 34 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:51 | 35 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:00 | 83 | 100m | 女子少年B | 予選 | 1組 | 5組1着+3 | 結果 |
14:03 | 84 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:05 | 85 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:07 | 86 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
14:09 | 87 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
14:15 | 73 | 100m | 女子少年A | 予選 | 1組 | 4組1着+4 | 結果 |
14:18 | 74 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:20 | 75 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:23 | 76 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
14:27 | 40 | 100m | 男子少年B | 予選 | 1組 | 9組0着+8 | 結果 |
14:29 | 41 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:33 | 42 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:36 | 43 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
14:40 | 44 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
14:43 | 45 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
14:45 | 46 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
14:47 | 47 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
14:51 | 48 | 9組 | 結果 | ||||
14:53 | 16 | 100m | 男子少年A | 予選 | 1組 | 9組0着+8 | 結果 |
14:56 | 17 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:58 | 18 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:55 | 19 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
14:58 | 20 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
15:00 | 21 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
15:03 | 22 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
15:05 | 23 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
15:07 | 24 | 9組 | 結果 | ||||
15:15 | 1 | 100m | 男子成年 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組1着+4 | 結果 |
15:17 | 2 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:19 | 3 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
15:21 | 4 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
15:25 | 97 | 800m | 女子少年共通 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:30 | 98 | 800m | 男子少年共通 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:35 | 7 | 800m | 男子成年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:45 | 80 | 400mH(0.762m) | 女子少年A | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:50 | 99 | 400mH(0.914m) | 男子少年A | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:50 | 9 | 400mH(0.914m) | 男子成年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:05 | 100 | 100m | 女子少年B | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:10 | 101 | 100m | 女子少年A | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:15 | 64 | 100m | 女子成年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:20 | 102 | 100m | 男子少年B | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:25 | 103 | 100m | 男子少年A | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:30 | 104 | 100m | 男子成年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:35 | 88 | 1500m | 女子少年B | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:45 | 79 | 3000m | 女子少年A | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
17:00 | 49 | 3000m | 男子少年B | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 2組 | 結果 |
17:13 | 50 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
17:00 | 105 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
17:25 | 31 | 5000m | 男子少年A | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 2組 | 結果 |
17:40 | 32 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
17:25 | 106 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
18:10 | 66 | 5000m | 女子成年 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | 11 | 走高跳 | 男子成年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:00 | 62 | 三段跳 | 男子少年共通 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:00 | 12 | 棒高跳 | 男子成年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:00 | 36 | 棒高跳 | 男子少年A | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:00 | 13 | 走幅跳 | 男子成年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:00 | 61 | 走高跳 | 男子少年共通 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
17:00 | 70 | 走幅跳 | 女子成年 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 | 63 | 円盤投(1.750kg) | 男子少年共通 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:30 | 71 | ハンマー投(4.000kg) | 女子成年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:30 | 82 | ハンマー投(4.000kg) | 女子少年A | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
17:00 | 38 | ハンマー投(高校6.000kg) | 男子少年A | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 77 | 400m | 女子少年A | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
10:03 | 78 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:10 | 25 | 400m | 男子少年A | 予選 | 1組 | 6組0着+8 | 結果 |
10:13 | 26 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:16 | 27 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:20 | 28 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:24 | 29 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
10:26 | 30 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
10:30 | 5 | 400m | 男子成年 | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
10:30 | 6 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:45 | 89 | 100mH(0.762m) | 女子少年B | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
10:47 | 90 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:00 | 51 | 110mJH(0.990m) | 男子少年B | 予選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
11:04 | 52 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:30 | 68 | 5000mW | 女子成年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:10 | 10 | 5000mW | 男子成年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:10 | 60 | 5000mW | 男子少年共通 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:00 | 110 | 100mH(0.762m) | 女子少年B | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:10 | 67 | 100mH(0.840m) | 女子成年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:20 | 111 | 110mJH(0.990m) | 男子少年B | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:30 | 8 | 110mH(1.067m) | 男子成年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:40 | 107 | 400m | 女子少年A | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:45 | 65 | 400m | 女子成年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:50 | 109 | 400m | 男子少年A | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:55 | 108 | 400m | 男子成年 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 81 | 走幅跳 | 女子少年A | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:00 | 91 | 走幅跳 | 女子少年B | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:00 | 69 | 走高跳 | 女子成年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:00 | 37 | 走幅跳 | 男子少年A | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:00 | 53 | 走幅跳 | 男子少年B | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 54 | 砲丸投(5.000kg) | 男子少年B | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:00 | 15 | やり投(0.800kg) | 男子成年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:00 | 39 | やり投(0.800kg) | 男子少年A | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:00 | 95 | 砲丸投(4.000kg) | 女子少年共通 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:00 | 14 | 砲丸投(7.260kg) | 男子成年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:00 | 72 | やり投(0.600kg) | 女子成年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:00 | 96 | やり投(0.600kg) | 女子少年共通 | 決勝 | 結果 |