第48回中国中学校陸上競技選手権大会
|
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 52 | 四種競技 | 女子 | 四種100mH | 1組 | (全 3組) | 結果 |
10:04 | 53 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:09 | 54 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:15 | 7 | 四種競技 | 男子 | 四種110mH | 1組 | (全 3組) | 結果 |
10:20 | 8 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:25 | 9 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:35 | 11 | 100m | 女子1年 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
10:40 | 12 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:45 | 13 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:50 | 14 | 100m | 女子2年 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
10:54 | 15 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:03 | 16 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:05 | 32 | 100m | 女子3年 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
11:08 | 33 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:13 | 34 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:20 | 17 | 100m | 男子1年 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
11:25 | 18 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:28 | 19 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:35 | 20 | 100m | 男子2年 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
11:40 | 21 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:44 | 22 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:50 | 23 | 100m | 男子3年 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
11:54 | 24 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:58 | 25 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:05 | 29 | 400m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
12:11 | 30 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:17 | 31 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:22 | 40 | 800m | 女子1年 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
12:27 | 41 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:33 | 42 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:40 | 1 | 800m | 男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
12:44 | 2 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:49 | 3 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:00 | 44 | 800m | 女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
13:05 | 45 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:10 | 46 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:20 | 73 | 100m | 女子1年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:30 | 74 | 100m | 女子2年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:40 | 75 | 100m | 女子3年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:50 | 76 | 100m | 男子1年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:00 | 77 | 100m | 男子2年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:10 | 78 | 100m | 男子3年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:20 | 56 | 1500m | 男子1年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:35 | 63 | 3000m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:50 | 79 | 400m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:00 | 81 | 800m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:10 | 82 | 800m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:25 | 68 | 四種競技 | 女子 | 四種200m | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
15:28 | 69 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:45 | 59 | 四種競技 | 男子 | 四種400m | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
15:52 | 60 | 2組 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:15 | 67 | 四種競技 | 女子 | 四種走高跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
11:30 | 43 | 棒高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:30 | 64 | 走幅跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:00 | 57 | 四種競技 | 男子 | 四種走高跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 65 | 砲丸投 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:30 | 55 | 四種競技 | 男子 | 四種砲丸投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
13:30 | 70 | 四種競技 | 女子 | 四種砲丸投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:28 | 72 | 四種競技 | 女子 | 総合得点 | 結果 | ||
15:52 | 71 | 四種競技 | 男子 | 総合得点 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | 36 | 200m | 女子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 2組 | 結果 |
09:34 | 37 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:30 | 83 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
09:40 | 6 | 200m | 男子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 2組 | 結果 |
09:44 | 26 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:40 | 84 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
09:55 | 28 | 100mH | 女子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 2組 | 結果 |
09:59 | 38 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:55 | 85 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
10:05 | 4 | 110mH | 男子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 2組 | 結果 |
10:09 | 5 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:05 | 86 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
10:15 | 80 | 800m | 女子1年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:25 | 66 | 1500m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:35 | 58 | 1500m | 男子2年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:45 | 61 | 1500m | 男子3年 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:00 | 39 | 4×100m | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:10 | 35 | 4×100m | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | 10 | 走高跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
09:00 | 62 | 走高跳 | 女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
09:00 | 47 | 走幅跳 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | 51 | 砲丸投 | 男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |