男子第77回・女子第30回岡山県高等学校駅伝競走大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 目黒 開聖 (3) | メグロ カイセイ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
3 | 東 広野 (2) | ヒガシ コウヤ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
3 | 常國 大暉 (3) | ツネクニ タイキ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
3 | 赤枝 克弥 (1) | アカエダ カツヤ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
3 | 浮田 康平 (2) | ウキタ コウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
3 | 稲富 文哉 (2) | イナトミ フミヤ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
3 | 谷口 貴紀 (2) | タニグチ アツノリ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
3 | 妹尾 優一郎 (1) | セノオ ユウイチロウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
3 | 中田 悠斗 (1) | ナカタ ユウト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
3 | 下江 遼弥 (1) | シモエ リョウヤ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 武 祐希 (1) | タケ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
4 | 人見 祐太 (3) | ヒトミ ユウタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
4 | 井口 将弥 (1) | イグチ マサヤ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
4 | 橋本 利哉 (2) | ハシモト トシヤ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
4 | 石堂 僚也 (2) | イシドウ リョウヤ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
4 | 水内 貴久 (2) | ミズウチ タカヒサ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
4 | 中山 凌 (2) | ナカヤマ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
4 | 松田 拓也 (1) | マツダ タクヤ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
4 | 松村 和真 (1) | マツムラ カズマ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
4 | 川田 洋太 (2) | カワタ ヨウタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 三好 将太 (3) | ミヨシ ショウタ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
5 | 藤野 航丞 (3) | フジノ コウスケ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
5 | 片上 哲郎 (3) | カタカミ テツロウ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
5 | 竹内 大将 (2) | タケウチ ヒロマサ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
5 | 近藤 健太 (2) | コンドウ ケンタ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
5 | 今田 湧也 (1) | イマダ ユウヤ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
5 | 藤原 一棋 (2) | フジワラ カズキ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
5 | 今本 滉之 (3) | イマモト コウジ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
5 | 谷口 友章 (3) | タニグチ トモアキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
5 | 西角 隼人 (2) | ニシカド ハヤト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 吉松 陸 (2) | ヨシマツ リク | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
6 | 早川 知希 (2) | ハヤカワ トモキ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
6 | 小幡 直紀 (2) | オバタ ナオキ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
6 | 今岡 洸佑 (1) | イマオカ コウスケ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
6 | 藤原 将司 (1) | フジワラ マサシ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
6 | 西ア 勇成 (2) | ニシザキ ユウセイ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
6 | 横見 光輝 (2) | ヨコミ コウキ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
6 | 井上 馨琉 (1) | イノウエ カオル | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
6 | 羽村 健渉 (2) | ハムラ ケンショウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
6 | 盛ア 廉 (1) | モリサキ レン | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 大西 拓実 (2) | オオニシ タクミ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
10 | 池田 貴康 (2) | イケダ タカヤス | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
10 | 藤本 凌世 (1) | フジモト リョウセイ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
10 | 青葉 隆仁 (2) | アオバ リュウト | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
10 | 中村 和樹 (2) | ナカムラ カズキ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
10 | 木村 天 (2) | キムラ テン | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
10 | 東田 拓実 (1) | トウダ タクミ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
10 | 藤原 大燿 (1) | フジワラ タイヨウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
10 | 守屋 友貴 (1) | モリヤ トモキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
10 | 植野 竜生 (2) | ウエノ タツキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 景家 康太 (1) | カゲイエ コウタ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
13 | 吉田 京平 (2) | ヨシダ キョウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
13 | 野間 一志 (2) | ノマ カズシ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
13 | 岩田 有哉 (1) | イワタ ユウヤ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
13 | 大福 凌真 (2) | オオフク リョウマ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
13 | 近藤 大希 (1) | コンドウ タイキ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
13 | 村木 裕介 (2) | ムラキ ユウスケ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
13 | 前島 巧実 (1) | マエジマ タクミ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
13 | 佐々木 公威 (1) | ササキ キミタケ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 小畠 和也 (3) | オバタ カズヤ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
14 | 安藝 隆二 (2) | アキ リュウジ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
14 | 大竹 康平 (1) | オオタケ コウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
14 | 三澤 勇登 (1) | ミサワ ユウト | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
14 | 山奥 裕太 (2) | ヤマオク ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
14 | 堀 拓生 (2) | ホリ タクミ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
14 | 箱ア 達也 (1) | ハコザキ タツヤ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
14 | 高比良 侑人 (2) | タカヒラ ユウト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
14 | 兵江 巧己 (2) | ヒョウエ タクミ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
14 | 唐住 拓見 (1) | カラスミ タクミ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 出原 裕矢 (2) | イデハラ ユウヤ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
15 | 山ア 駿哉 (2) | ヤマサキ シュンヤ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
15 | 真嶌 勝平 (1) | マシマ ショウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
15 | 武村 佑助 (1) | タケムラ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
15 | 倭 祐治 (1) | ヤマト ユウジ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
15 | 日浦 幹太 (1) | ヒウラ カンタ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
15 | 三村 克弥 (3) | ミムラ カツヤ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
15 | 長谷井 和幸 (1) | ハセイ マサユキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
15 | 中山 貴裕 (1) | ナカヤマ タカヒロ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
15 | 小野 健太 (1) | オノ ケンタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 瀧澤 走 (1) | タキサワ カケル | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
16 | 上杉 太一 (2) | ウエスギ タイチ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
16 | 鈴村 幸大 (3) | スズムラ コウダイ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
16 | 家森 雄誠 (3) | ヤモリ ユウセイ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
16 | 原田 樹昇 (3) | ハラダ キショウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
16 | 大本 真介 (2) | オオモト シンスケ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
16 | 衷黶@智 (3) | ハバ サトル | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
16 | 森野 和司 (2) | モリノ カズシ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
16 | 谷口 祥太 (2) | タニグチ ショウタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
16 | 守屋 泰輔 (2) | モリヤ タイスケ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 本倉 直 (2) | モトクラ ナオ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
17 | 森岡 優太 (1) | モリオカ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
17 | 中山 和希 (1) | ナカヤマ カズキ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
17 | 松原 伊織 (3) | マツバラ イオリ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
17 | 高谷 一樹 (2) | タカヤ カズキ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
17 | 森本 大晴 (1) | モリモト マサハル | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
17 | 長瀬 慶太 (3) | ナガセ ケイタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
17 | 稲光 克紀 (3) | イナミツ カツキ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
17 | 中川 亮太 (2) | ナカガワ リョウタ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
17 | 白根 尚弥 (2) | シラネ ナオヤ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |