第3回「晴れの国 岡山」駅伝競走大会
|
2014年 1月26日 11時00分
審 判 長:勝又 雅弘
記録主任:安藤 成顕
[F]…ふるさと競技者
会場:旭川・百間川ランニングコース折り返し 9区間 42.195q
大会記録 岡山市東区 2:17:29 第1回大会 2012.01.29 [柴田・水元・今井(玲)・石井・今井(奏)・谷合・坪井・柴田・馬場]
順位 | 記録 コメント | No. | チーム | 第1区 6.0000km <男子> | 第2区 3.0000km <中学男子> | 第3区 3.0000km <中学女子> | 第4区 4.0975km <男子> | 第5区 6.0000km <女子> | 第6区 3.0000km <中学男子> | 第7区 3.0000km <中学女子> | 第8区 4.0975km <女子> | 第9区 10.000km <男子> |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2:19:18 | 11 |
井原市 | 岩井 智靖(3) イワイ トモヤス 岡 山 興譲館高 (1) 18:30 (1) 18:30 |
寺岡 秀真(2) テラオカ ヒデマサ 岡 山 井原中 (1) 28:04 (4) 9:34 |
井上 あかり(2) イノウエ アカリ 岡 山 井原中 (4) 39:17 (10) 11:13 |
岡野 佑輝(3) オカノ ユウキ 岡 山 興譲館高 (3) 51:57 (1) 12:40 |
三島 美咲(1)[F] ミシマ ミサキ 愛 媛 松山大 (1) 1:12:17 (2) 20:20 |
中新 翔(3) ナカニイ カケル 岡 山 高屋中 (1) 1:21:57 (2) 9:40 |
久安 佑歩(1) ヒサヤス ユウホ 岡 山 井原中 (1) 1:33:33 (6) 11:36 |
足立 知世(3) アダチ トモヨ 岡 山 興譲館高 (1) 1:47:05 (1) 13:32 NSR |
田辺 一輝[F] タナベ カズキ 三 重 NTN (1) 2:19:18 (7) 32:13 |
2 | 2:21:51 | 4 |
岡山市北区 | 脇本 将(3) ワキモト マサル 岡 山 倉敷高 (3) 18:38 (3) 18:38 |
畝 歩夢(3) ウネ アユム 岡 山 吉備中 (2) 28:04 (3) 9:26 |
各務 ひかり(2) カガミ ヒカリ 岡 山 吉備中 (1) 38:24 (2) 10:20 |
細田 善也(1) ホソダ ヨシヤ 兵 庫 岡山大 (1) 51:09 (2) 12:45 |
和田 薫乃(1) ワダ ユキノ 岡 山 岡山操山高 (2) 1:13:11 (6) 22:02 |
畝 拓夢(3) ウネ タクム 岡 山 吉備中 (2) 1:22:14 (1) 9:03 NSR |
西山 こみち(3) ニシヤマ コミチ 岡 山 吉備中 (2) 1:33:57 (7) 11:43 |
荒島 美羽(2) アラシマ ミウ 岡 山 玉野光南高 (2) 1:50:07 (7) 16:10 |
森 敏貴[F] ムラカミ サトシ 愛 知 愛三工業 (2) 2:21:51 (3) 31:44 |
3 | 2:22:34 | 2 |
岡山市東区 | 大森 誠也(2) 岡 山 大阪体育大 (2) 18:31 (2) 18:31 |
三原 拓大(3) ミハラ ヒロト 岡 山 山南中 (4) 28:28 (9) 9:57 |
松本 京子(1) マツモト キョウコ 岡 山 上道中 (7) 40:25 (17) 11:57 |
藤長 亮佑(3) フジナガ リョウスケ 岡 山 岡山工業高 (6) 53:12 (3) 12:47 |
西脇 舞(3) ニシワキ マイ 岡 山 岡山大 (3) 1:14:29 (4) 21:17 |
鶴海 青永(3) ツルミ ハルト 岡 山 西大寺中 (3) 1:24:48 (11) 10:19 |
小林 遥(3) コバヤシ ハルカ 岡 山 西大寺中 (4) 1:36:35 (9) 11:47 |
坪井 飛鳥(1) ツボイ アスカ 岡 山 岡山城東高 (6) 1:52:52 (8) 16:17 |
馬場 翔太(2)[F] ババ ショウタ 岡 山 駒澤大 (3) 2:22:34 (1) 29:42 |
4 | 2:24:34 | 1 |
岡山市中区 | 三村 亮介(4) ミムラ リョウスケ 岡 山 環太平洋大 (14) 20:37 (14) 20:37 |
本郷 諒(3) ホンゴウ リョウ 岡 山 竜操中 (10) 29:49 (1) 9:12 |
青木 未晴(2) アオキ ミハル 岡 山 竜操中 (6) 40:12 (4) 10:23 |
原田 敦俊(2) ハラダ アツトシ 岡 山 岡山城東高 (7) 53:17 (6) 13:05 |
吉光 美陽(3) ヨシミツ ミハル 岡 山 ノートルダム清心女大 (8) 1:16:21 (10) 23:04 |
近藤 昂(3) コンドウ タカシ 岡 山 竜操中 (8) 1:26:32 (7) 10:11 |
小西 里奈(2) コニシ リナ 岡 山 竜操中 (6) 1:37:38 (3) 11:06 |
青木 菜奈(1) アオキ ナナ 岡 山 興譲館高 (5) 1:52:48 (3) 15:10 |
岡本 雄大(4)[F] オカモト ユウダイ 岡 山 中央学院大 (4) 2:24:34 (4) 31:46 |
5 | 2:25:16 | 5 |
倉敷市 (旧倉敷) | 村上 智泰(3) ムラカミ トモヤス 岡 山 倉敷高 (8) 19:14 (8) 19:14 |
小松 直生(3) コマツ ナオキ 岡 山 倉敷南中 (3) 28:26 (1) 9:12 |
三宅 紗蘭(2) ミヤケ サラ 岡 山 倉敷第一中 (2) 38:35 (1) 10:09 |
谷口 耕介(3) タニグチ コウスケ 岡 山 水島工業高 (2) 51:45 (7) 13:10 |
坂上 りま(1) サカガミ リマ 岡 山 倉敷中央高 (5) 1:15:19 (12) 23:34 |
水玉 康太(3) ミズタマ コウタ 岡 山 新田中 (4) 1:25:14 (3) 9:55 |
金光 由樹(1) カネミツ ユキ 岡 山 倉敷第一中 (3) 1:35:58 (1) 10:44 NSR |
木村 七海(1) キムラ ナナミ 岡 山 倉敷中央高 (3) 1:52:35 (11) 16:37 |
川ア 惠(2) カワサキ サトシ 岡 山 倉敷高 (5) 2:25:16 (9) 32:41 |
6 | 2:25:39 | 16 |
瀬戸内市 | 林 優(4)[F] ハヤシ スグル 岡 山 順天堂大 (5) 19:00 (5) 19:00 |
梶原 大聖(1) カジワラ タイセイ 岡 山 邑久中 (5) 28:43 (6) 9:43 |
的場 麻歩(2) マトバ マホ 岡 山 邑久中 (3) 39:04 (3) 10:21 |
磯谷 直樹(2) イソタニ ナオキ 岡 山 関西高 (4) 52:36 (9) 13:32 |
神宝 なるみ(1) シンポウ ナルミ 岡 山 環太平洋大 (10) 1:17:37 (16) 25:01 |
吉村 俊哉(2) ヨシムラ トシヤ 岡 山 邑久中 (10) 1:27:51 (8) 10:14 |
太田 絢子(1) オオタ アヤコ 岡 山 邑久中 (10) 1:39:24 (5) 11:33 |
小山 加鈴(2) コヤマ カリン 岡 山 岡山城東高 (10) 1:55:26 (6) 16:02 |
金塚 洋輔[F] カネツカ ヨウスケ 埼 玉 HONDA (6) 2:25:39 (2) 30:13 |
7 | 2:25:56 | 21 |
和気町 | 新田 岬 ニッタ ミサキ 岡 山 玉島の森クラブ (9) 19:15 (9) 19:15 |
万代 一輝(2) マンダイ カズキ 岡 山 和気中 (9) 29:42 (20) 10:27 |
山口 莉奈(2) ヤマグチ リナ 岡 山 和気中 (8) 40:56 (11) 11:14 |
青山 知暉(1) アオヤマ トモキ 岡 山 倉敷高 (8) 54:07 (8) 13:11 |
岡ア 希実(2)[F] オカザキ ノゾミ 岡 山 佛教大 (7) 1:16:09 (6) 22:02 |
吉原 大起(2) ヨシハラ ダイキ 岡 山 県操山中 (7) 1:26:26 (10) 10:17 |
内匠 光(1) タクミ ヒカリ 岡 山 和気中 (9) 1:38:31 (15) 12:05 |
岡 奈央子(2) オカ ナオコ 岡 山 岡山南高 (8) 1:53:54 (4) 15:23 |
日下 粛基(2)[F] ヒシモ トシキ 岡 山 拓殖大 (7) 2:25:56 (6) 32:02 |
8 | 2:26:09 | 6 |
倉敷市 (玉島・船穂 ・真備) | 中田 昇吾(3) ナカタ ショウゴ 岡 山 倉敷南高 (7) 19:14 (7) 19:14 |
光延 開登(3) ミツノブ カイト 岡 山 玉島東中 (7) 29:22 (14) 10:08 |
池本 悠那(2) イケモト ユウナ 岡 山 玉島東中 (9) 41:07 (15) 11:45 |
森原 淳(1) モリハラ アツシ 岡 山 倉敷南高 (10) 54:53 (12) 13:46 |
森宗 奈々(1) モリソウ ナナ 岡 山 玉野光南高 (6) 1:16:03 (3) 21:10 |
亀山 基輝(3) カメヤマ モトキ 岡 山 玉島東中 (6) 1:26:19 (9) 10:16 |
田辺 実優(2) タナベ ミユ 岡 山 玉島北中 (8) 1:38:11 (11) 11:52 |
山本 紗生(1) ヤマモト サキ 岡 山 興譲館高 (7) 1:53:17 (2) 15:06 |
高橋 正尚 タカハシ マサナオ 岡 山 倉敷化工 (8) 2:26:09 (10) 32:52 |
9 | 2:26:56 | 8 |
津山市 | 秋田 挑(1)[F] アキタ イドム 岡 山 拓殖大 (4) 18:51 (4) 18:51 |
廣野 翔(2) ヒロノ ショウ 岡 山 津山東中 (6) 29:05 (16) 10:14 |
秋田 真実(2) アキタ マミ 岡 山 津山西中 (5) 39:48 (6) 10:43 |
小賀 悠人(1) オガ ユウト 岡 山 倉敷高 (5) 52:48 (5) 13:00 |
八木 遥(2) ヤギ ハルカ 岡 山 玉野光南高 (9) 1:16:30 (13) 23:42 |
岡本 太郎(1) オカモト タロウ 岡 山 津山東中 (9) 1:26:52 (12) 10:22 |
八木 ひかる(3) ヤギ ヒカル 岡 山 津山西中 (7) 1:37:49 (2) 10:57 |
松岡 遥 マツオカ ハルカ 岡 山 . (9) 1:54:20 (10) 16:31 |
森田 崇聖(3)[F] モリタ タカマサ 大 阪 大阪大 (9) 2:26:56 (8) 32:36 |
10 | 2:29:10 | 7 |
倉敷市 (児島) | 石井 良(2) イシイ リョウ 岡 山 玉野光南高 (11) 20:10 (11) 20:10 |
山田 拓人(1) ヤマダ タクト 岡 山 琴浦中 (12) 30:11 (11) 10:01 |
源 有留(1) ミナモト アル 岡 山 児島中 (10) 41:10 (8) 10:59 |
藤井 亮佑(2) フジイ リョウスケ 岡 山 倉敷古城池高 (11) 55:03 (13) 13:53 |
大森 巴菜(2) オオモリ ハナ 岡 山 興譲館高 (4) 1:15:17 (1) 20:14 |
市本 光介(3) イチモト コウスケ 岡 山 琴浦中 (5) 1:25:19 (4) 10:02 |
小林 千乃(1) コバヤシ ユキノ 岡 山 琴浦中 (5) 1:36:42 (4) 11:23 |
山田 千花(3) ヤマダ チカ 岡 山 興譲館高 (4) 1:52:38 (5) 15:56 |
清水 天心(2) シミズ テンシン 岡 山 水島工業高 (10) 2:29:10 (22) 36:32 |
11 | 2:32:38 | 20 |
浅口市 | 田頭 操真(1) タガシラ ソウマ 岡 山 金光学園高 (10) 19:56 (10) 19:56 |
和田 龍汰(3) ワダ リュウタ 岡 山 金光中 (11) 30:09 (15) 10:13 |
高橋 佳香(1) タカハシ ヨシカ 岡 山 鴨方中 (13) 41:48 (14) 11:39 |
白神 光国 シラガ ミツクニ 岡 山 玉島の森クラブ (14) 55:47 (14) 13:59 |
野上 真理子(1) ノガミ マリコ 岡 山 岡山大 (12) 1:19:01 (11) 23:14 |
高田 真輝(3) タカタ マサキ 岡 山 金光中 (12) 1:29:11 (6) 10:10 |
河野 奈央(1) カワノ ナオ 岡 山 鴨方中 (12) 1:41:29 (16) 12:18 |
村上 萌実(2) ムラカミ モエミ 岡 山 金光学園高 (12) 1:58:27 (13) 16:58 |
定金 義志(2) サダカネ ヨシユキ 岡 山 水島工業高 (11) 2:32:38 (16) 34:11 |
12 | 2:32:53 | 13 |
高梁市 | 高務 佳己(2) タカツカ カイ 岡 山 倉敷高 (13) 20:20 (13) 20:20 |
山室 典仁(2) ヤマムロ ノリヒト 岡 山 川上中 (15) 30:35 (17) 10:15 |
大久保 なち(2) オオクボ ナチ 岡 山 高梁中 (19) 42:54 (20) 12:19 |
源内 直人(3) ゲンナイ ナオト 岡 山 水島工業高 (18) 57:46 (19) 14:52 |
小林 育美(2) コバヤシ イクミ 鳥 取 鳥取城北高 (15) 1:20:41 (9) 22:55 |
田中 陸人(2) タナカ リクト 岡 山 成羽中 (15) 1:31:09 (13) 10:28 |
宮本 朋実(2) ミヤモト トモミ 岡 山 備中中 (16) 1:43:52 (21) 12:43 |
小林 麻美(2) コバヤシ アサミ 岡 山 倉敷工業高 (15) 2:01:05 (14) 17:13 |
小林 周平(4)[F] コバヤシ シュウヘイ 岡 山 神奈川大 (12) 2:32:53 (5) 31:48 |
13 | 2:33:49 | 17 |
赤磐市 | 金谷 昌慶(1) カナタニ アキノリ 岡 山 岡山商大附高 (20) 21:18 (20) 21:18 |
紺屋 槙斗(3) コンヤ マキト 岡 山 桜が丘中 (19) 31:17 (10) 9:59 |
山下 さりな(3) ヤマシタ サリナ 岡 山 桜が丘中 (14) 41:49 (5) 10:32 |
森定 俊行 モリサダ トシユキ 岡 山 LSC (15) 56:14 (18) 14:25 |
福田 知夏(2) フクダ チカ 岡 山 興譲館高 (11) 1:17:53 (5) 21:39 |
田口 順啓(2) タグチ マサヒロ 岡 山 岡山白陵中 (11) 1:28:37 (17) 10:44 |
金谷 紗希(1) カナタニ サキ 岡 山 桜が丘中 (11) 1:40:27 (10) 11:50 |
佐々木 遥香(1) ササキ ハルカ 岡 山 岡山城東高 (11) 1:57:46 (15) 17:19 |
萩森 惇実(2) ハギモリ アツミ 岡 山 岡山城東高 (13) 2:33:49 (21) 36:03 |
14 | 2:34:19 | 10 |
笠岡市 | 竹之内 優志(2) タケノウチ ユウシ 岡 山 笠岡高 (12) 20:20 (12) 20:20 |
石原 聖也(3) イシハラ セイヤ 岡 山 笠岡西中 (13) 30:23 (12) 10:03 |
長谷川 愛永(3) ハセガワ マナエ 岡 山 金浦中 (11) 41:19 (7) 10:56 |
小寺 真司 コデラ シンジ 岡 山 井原RC (12) 55:04 (11) 13:45 |
小野 愛弓 オノ アユミ 岡 山 笠岡第一病院 (16) 1:20:54 (18) 25:50 |
溝口 尚宜(3) ミゾグチ ナオキ 岡 山 笠岡東中 (16) 1:31:29 (15) 10:35 |
森本 みさき(2) モリモト ミサキ 岡 山 笠岡東中 (14) 1:43:27 (13) 11:58 |
太田 美世(2) オオタ ミヨ 岡 山 笠岡高 (14) 2:00:57 (18) 17:30 |
竹之内 一志(2) タケノウチ カズシ 岡 山 笠岡高 (14) 2:34:19 (11) 33:22 |
15 | 2:35:03 | 9 |
玉野市 | 小林 睦史 コバヤシ アツシ 岡 山 三井造船玉野 (18) 21:06 (18) 21:06 |
角川 慶悟(2) カドカワ ケイゴ 岡 山 東児中 (16) 30:53 (8) 9:47 |
角川 舞華(1) カドカワ マイカ 岡 山 東児中 (18) 42:44 (16) 11:51 |
中田 裕也(4)[F] ナカタ ユウヤ 福 岡 九州共立大 (17) 57:04 (17) 14:20 |
松下 菜摘(1) マツシタ ナツミ 岡 山 環太平洋大 (17) 1:21:12 (14) 24:08 |
藤下 虎也(2) フジシタ タケナリ 岡 山 荘内中 (18) 1:31:58 (18) 10:46 |
西村 彩乃(1) ニシムラ アヤノ 岡 山 宇野中 (17) 1:43:53 (12) 11:55 |
林 真佑(1) ハヤシ マユ 岡 山 玉野光南高 (17) 2:01:20 (16) 17:27 |
古川 晶(1) フルカワ アキラ 岡 山 玉野光南高 (15) 2:35:03 (14) 33:43 |
16 | 2:35:21 | 3 |
岡山市南区 | 大森 雄貴 オオモリ ユウキ 岡 山 岡山AC (6) 19:03 (6) 19:03 |
高柿 裕斗(2) タカガキ ユウト 岡 山 灘崎中 (8) 29:26 (19) 10:23 |
高取 美都砂(2) タカトリ ミズサ 岡 山 福南中 (12) 41:44 (19) 12:18 |
豊田 紘大(1) トヨタ コウダイ 岡 山 岡山商大附高 (9) 54:36 (4) 12:52 |
谷 茉由子(3) タニ マユコ 岡 山 岡山操山高 (14) 1:19:45 (17) 25:09 |
出射 匠哉(2) イデイ タツヤ 岡 山 福南中 (14) 1:30:48 (21) 11:03 |
石田 琳子(2) イシダ リンコ 岡 山 芳泉中 (15) 1:43:47 (23) 12:59 |
原田 友美(3) ハラダ トモミ 岡 山 玉野光南高 (13) 2:00:38 (12) 16:51 |
岡本 充良 オカモト ミツアキ 岡 山 政田RC (16) 2:35:21 (18) 34:43 |
17 | 2:35:29 | 14 |
新見市 | 戸田 英雄 トダ ヒデオ 岡 山 team龍虎 (16) 20:52 (16) 20:52 |
藤越 春希(3) フジコシ ハルキ 岡 山 新見第一中 (17) 30:57 (13) 10:05 |
下橋 愛莉(1) シモハシ アイリ 岡 山 新見南中 (16) 42:24 (13) 11:27 |
長尾 純弥(2) 岡 山 新見高 (19) 57:48 (21) 15:24 |
山崎 瑞穂(1) ヤマサキ ミズホ 岡 山 新見高 (19) 1:22:44 (15) 24:56 |
森 郁弥(3) モリ フミヤ 岡 山 新見第一中 (19) 1:33:52 (22) 11:08 |
金森 美羽(2) カナモリ ミウ 岡 山 新見南中 (19) 1:45:36 (8) 11:44 |
小郷 由佳(2) コゴウ ユカ 岡 山 新見高 (19) 2:01:53 (8) 16:17 |
宮長 翼(2) ミヤナガ ツバサ 岡 山 倉敷高 (17) 2:35:29 (12) 33:36 |
18 | 2:36:03 | 12 |
総社市 | 片山 寛之(4) カタヤマ ヒロユキ 岡 山 環太平洋大 (19) 21:14 (19) 21:14 |
柏野 悠吾(2) カシノ ユウゴ 岡 山 総社東中 (18) 30:57 (6) 9:43 |
原瀬 優花(1) ハラセ ユウカ 岡 山 総社東中 (15) 42:01 (9) 11:04 |
高杉 洋平(2) タカスギ ヨウヘイ 岡 山 総社南高 (13) 55:38 (10) 13:37 |
渡辺 紗希(2) ワタナベ サキ 岡 山 岡山県立大 (18) 1:21:42 (19) 26:04 |
柏野 翔吾(1) カシノ ショウゴ 岡 山 総社東中 (17) 1:31:44 (4) 10:02 |
杉井 葵(1) スギイ アオイ 岡 山 総社東中 (18) 1:44:15 (18) 12:31 |
水島 捺希(2) ミズシマ ナツキ 岡 山 総社高 (18) 2:01:46 (19) 17:31 |
倉嶋 謙吾(2) クラシマ ケンゴ 岡 山 岡山県立大 (18) 2:36:03 (17) 34:17 |
19 | 2:37:11 | 15 |
備前市 | 細中 孝彬 ホソナカ タカアキ 岡 山 備前市陸協 (15) 20:46 (15) 20:46 |
金森 拳之介(3) カナモリ ケンノスケ 岡 山 伊里中 (14) 30:28 (5) 9:42 |
波多野 静香(1) ハタノ シズカ 岡 山 備前中 (17) 42:37 (18) 12:09 |
西角 隼人(1) ニシカド ハヤト 岡 山 岡山工業高 (16) 56:45 (16) 14:08 |
岡本 法子(3)[F] オカモト ノリコ 兵 庫 武庫川女子大 (13) 1:19:12 (8) 22:27 |
徳永 光星(2) トクナガ コウセイ 岡 山 備前中 (13) 1:29:43 (14) 10:31 |
柴田 翠(1) シバタ ミドリ 岡 山 備前中 (13) 1:42:47 (24) 13:04 |
友光 千春(2) トモミツ チハル 岡 山 玉野光南高 (16) 2:01:10 (21) 18:23 |
國延 智 クニノブ サトシ 岡 山 岡山AC (19) 2:37:11 (20) 36:01 |
20 | 2:39:26 | 18 |
真庭市 | 山口 拓哉(2)[F] ヤマグチ タクヤ 岡 山 国士舘大 (22) 21:46 (22) 21:46 |
池田 凌(2) イケダ リョウ 岡 山 久世中 (21) 32:05 (18) 10:19 |
森本 明日香(2) モリモト アスカ 岡 山 落合中 (21) 44:24 (20) 12:19 |
横山 敦也(2) ヨコヤマ アツヤ 岡 山 勝山高 (20) 58:24 (15) 14:00 |
鎌尾 雅子 カマオ マサコ 岡 山 ミック工業 (20) 1:25:25 (21) 27:01 |
福富 和輝(2) フクトミ カズキ 岡 山 蒜山中 (20) 1:36:17 (19) 10:52 |
杉本 紗良(1) スギモト サラ 岡 山 落合中 (20) 1:48:20 (14) 12:03 |
笹尾 陽香(1) ササオ ハルカ 岡 山 勝山高 (20) 2:05:48 (17) 17:28 |
建部 智也(1)[F] タテベ トモヤ 岡 山 環太平洋大 (20) 2:39:26 (13) 33:38 |
21 | 2:43:11 | 28 |
奈義町 | 茗荷 翔太 岡 山 自衛隊日本原 (21) 21:27 (21) 21:27 |
藤田 裕次郎(3) フジタ ユウジロウ 岡 山 奈義中 (20) 31:55 (21) 10:28 |
田 楓佳(2) タカダ フウカ 岡 山 奈義中 (20) 43:20 (12) 11:25 |
小坂 拓已(1) オサカ ヒロミ 岡 山 林野高 (22) 1:00:33 (24) 17:13 |
山崎 翔子 ヤマザキ ショウコ 岡 山 自衛隊日本原 (21) 1:27:20 (20) 26:47 |
明石 大希(3) アカシ ダイキ 岡 山 奈義中 (21) 1:38:31 (23) 11:11 |
大藤 佑菜(1) オオフジ ユナ 岡 山 奈義中 (21) 1:51:12 (20) 12:41 |
辻 奈々穂(1) ツジ ナナホ 岡 山 津山東高 (21) 2:09:27 (20) 18:15 |
佐藤 健司 サトウ ケンジ 岡 山 自衛隊日本原 (21) 2:43:11 (15) 33:44 |
22 | 2:50:40 | 30 |
久米南町 | 磯山 元輝(2) ジキバラ ヒロユキ 岡 山 津山高専 (23) 22:01 (23) 22:01 |
井口 駆(1) イグチ カケル 岡 山 久米南中 (23) 32:30 (22) 10:29 |
平尾 美菜(2) ヒラオ ミナ 岡 山 久米南中 (23) 45:36 (24) 13:06 |
直原 博行 ジキバラ ヒロユキ 岡 山 荒井菓子 (21) 1:00:28 (19) 14:52 |
光延 夏実(1)[F] ミツノブ ナツミ 岡 山 大阪体育大 (22) 1:28:23 (25) 27:55 |
桑元 亮輔(2) クワモト リョウスケ 岡 山 久米南中 (22) 1:39:21 (20) 10:58 |
小坂 玲(1) コサカ レイ 岡 山 久米南中 (22) 1:51:53 (19) 12:32 |
光元 朝美(3) ミツモト アサミ 岡 山 美作高 (22) 2:13:01 (25) 21:08 |
白石 智康 シライシ トモヤス 岡 山 岡山AC (22) 2:50:40 (23) 37:39 |
23 | 2:50:56 | 31 |
美咲町 | 山田 忠志 ヤマダ タダシ 岡 山 . (17) 20:59 (17) 20:59 |
大戸 翔矢(3) オオト ショウヤ 岡 山 美咲中央中 (22) 32:20 (24) 11:21 |
田本 悠紀野(1) タモト ユキノ 岡 山 美咲中央中 (22) 45:06 (22) 12:46 |
藤井 友貴(2) フジイ ユウキ 岡 山 林野高 (23) 1:01:20 (23) 16:14 |
難波 美千代 ナンバ ミチヨ 岡 山 . (23) 1:28:50 (22) 27:30 |
石戸 光太郎(2) イシト コウタロウ 岡 山 柵原中 (23) 1:39:33 (16) 10:43 |
平 祐花(2) タイラ ユカ 岡 山 美咲中央中 (23) 1:53:02 (25) 13:29 |
田口 ひかる(1) タグチ ヒカル 岡 山 林野高 (23) 2:13:01 (23) 19:59 |
伊達 正雄 ダテ マサオ 岡 山 . (23) 2:50:56 (24) 37:55 |
24 | 2:52:50 | 24 |
矢掛町 | 三村 庸介(3) ミムラ ヨウスケ 岡 山 矢掛高 (24) 23:30 (24) 23:30 |
原田 春紀(2) ハラダ ハルキ 岡 山 矢掛中 (24) 35:16 (25) 11:46 |
渡邉 紗絵(2) ワタナベ サエ 岡 山 矢掛中 (24) 48:31 (25) 13:15 |
妹尾 智之(1) セノオ トモユキ 岡 山 矢掛高 (25) 1:05:59 (25) 17:28 |
竹内 綾保(3) タケウチ アヤホ 岡 山 玉野光南高 (25) 1:33:47 (24) 27:48 |
堀 遼太郎(2) ホリ リョウタロウ 岡 山 矢掛中 (25) 1:45:14 (24) 11:27 |
赤松 聖香(2) アカマツ セイカ 岡 山 矢掛中 (25) 1:58:08 (22) 12:54 |
竹内 志保子(3) タケウチ シホコ 岡 山 玉野光南高 (24) 2:16:53 (22) 18:45 |
浅野 裕一[F] アサノ ユウイチ 岡 山 . (24) 2:52:50 (19) 35:57 |
25 | 2:55:52 | 19 |
美作市 | 井上 雅己(3) イノウエ マサキ 岡 山 林野高 (25) 25:08 (25) 25:08 |
小林 正朋(2) コバヤシ マサトモ 岡 山 美作中 (25) 35:53 (23) 10:45 |
谷口 菜次未(2) タニグチ ナツミ 岡 山 美作中 (25) 48:55 (23) 13:02 |
室井 樹(1) ムロイ タツキ 岡 山 林野高 (24) 1:04:49 (22) 15:54 |
下山 莉央(2) シモヤマ リオ 岡 山 林野高 (24) 1:32:22 (23) 27:33 |
藤本 海斗(2) フジモト カイト 岡 山 作東中 (24) 1:43:57 (25) 11:35 |
内海 澪(2) ウツミ レイ 岡 山 美作中 (24) 1:56:26 (17) 12:29 |
檜尾 唯菜(1) ヒノキオ ユイナ 岡 山 林野高 (25) 2:17:31 (24) 21:05 |
河野 裕輔 岡 山 岡山教員クラブ (25) 2:55:52 (25) 38:21 |
DNS |
32 |
吉備中央町 | ||||||||||
第1区 6.0000km <男子> 17:46 監物 稔浩(3) 総社市(環太平洋大) |
第2区 3.0000km <中学男子> 9:10 本郷 諒(2) 岡山市中区(竜操中) |
第3区 3.0000km <中学女子> 10:08 青木 奈菜(2) 岡山市中区(竜操中) |
第4区 4.0975km <男子> 12:23 岡田 翔治(3) 岡山市北区(岡山商大) |
第5区 6.0000km <女子> 19:52 川内 理江(3) 井原市(興譲館高) |
第6区 3.0000km <中学男子> 9:22 谷合 太一(2) 岡山市東区(旭東中) |
第7区 3.0000km <中学女子> 10:48 足立 鈴佳(3) 岡山市北区(吉備中) |
第8区 4.0975km <女子> 13:52 武久 真奈美(3) 岡山市中区(興譲館高) |
第9区 10.000km <男子> 29:40 高瀬 泰一(4) 新見市(駒澤大) |