平成27年度 第3回津山陸上競技記録会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
9380 | 小林 優 | 男子 | 男子 800m タイムレース1組 男子 800m タイムレース総合結果 | |
9390 | 藤本 寧生 | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース8組 男子 100m タイムレース総合結果 男子 400m タイムレース7組 | |
9339 | 小林 飛鶴 (2) | 女子 | 女子 100m タイムレース1組 女子 100m タイムレース総合結果 女子 100mH(0.840m) タイムレース1組 女子 100mH(0.840m) タイムレース総合結果 | |
9500 | 小林 彩葵 (1) | 女子 | 女子 100m タイムレース4組 女子中学生 100mH(0.762m) タイムレース2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3444 | 土井 将史 | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース1組 男子 100m タイムレース総合結果 | |
3459 | 犬飼 邦明 | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 決 勝 男子 砲丸投(7.260kg) 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2011 | 久常 昌義 | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(7.260kg) 決 勝 | |
2019 | 宗平 卓士 | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3700 | 武田 有希子 | 女子 | 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3926 | 荒川 駿一 | 男子 | 男子 800m タイムレース2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3936 | 小林 祐介 | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 決 勝 男子 走幅跳 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
橋野 幹生 | 男子 | 男子 800m タイムレース4組 男子 800m タイムレース総合結果 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2090 | 秋元 佑太 | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース4組 男子 100m タイムレース総合結果 | |
2092 | 福田 智之 | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース4組 男子 100m タイムレース総合結果 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3825 | 岡本 充良 | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決 勝 | |
3837 | 池田 智一 | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決 勝 | |
3840 | 村田 敦洋 | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
9693 | 田村 奨太 | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 決 勝 | |
9707 | 築山 隆典 | 男子 | 男子 400m タイムレース2組 男子 400m タイムレース総合結果 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
7245 | 福本 昇嗣 (1) | 男子 | 男子 800m タイムレース3組 男子 800m タイムレース総合結果 男子 5000m 決 勝 | |
7246 | 芦田 和樹 (1) | 男子 | 男子 800m タイムレース2組 男子 800m タイムレース総合結果 男子 5000m 決 勝 | |
7248 | 岡本 宙 (1) | 男子 | 男子高校生 円盤投(1.750kg) 決 勝 | |
7247 | 松本 有加 (1) | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決 勝 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
5241 | 真嶌 勝平 (2) | 男子 | 男子 400m タイムレース1組 男子 400m タイムレース総合結果 | |
5242 | 武村 佑助 (2) | 男子 | 男子 800m タイムレース1組 男子 800m タイムレース総合結果 | |
5245 | 長谷井 和幸(2) | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決 勝 | |
5247 | 川相 遼 (2) | 男子 | 男子 400m タイムレース1組 男子 400m タイムレース総合結果 | |
5248 | 貝原 陽 (2) | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決 勝 | |
5249 | 苧坂 直樹 (2) | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース1組 | |
5250 | 小野 翔吾 (2) | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決 勝 | |
5256 | 辻岡 海人 (2) | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース4組 | |
5268 | 林 望 (1) | 男子 | 男子 400m タイムレース1組 男子 400m タイムレース総合結果 | |
5276 | 枝本 拓巳 (1) | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース9組 | |
5291 | 出原 裕矢 (3) | 男子 | 男子 800m タイムレース1組 男子 800m タイムレース総合結果 | |
5262 | 長谷川 千華(1) | 女子 | 女子 100m タイムレース2組 女子 100m タイムレース総合結果 | |
5288 | 御船 星 (3) | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.840m) タイムレース1組 女子 100mH(0.840m) タイムレース総合結果 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
6719 | 橋本 大貴 (1) | 男子 | 男子 400m タイムレース5組 | |
6724 | 原田 優生 (2) | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース8組 男子 100m タイムレース総合結果 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2398 | 遠藤 広務 (4) | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決 勝 | |
2407 | 大本 篤志 (4) | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース5組 男子 100m タイムレース総合結果 | |
2410 | 武元 大樹 (4) | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決 勝 | |
9002 | 山谷 悠介 (1) | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決 勝 | |
9005 | 中田 恭平 (1) | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決 勝 | |
9006 | 小林 一晴 (2) | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決 勝 | |
9012 | 廣野 圭吾 (1) | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース5組 男子 100m タイムレース総合結果 | |
9013 | 村上 匠 (1) | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース6組 男子 100m タイムレース総合結果 | |
9020 | 笹木 洸太 (2) | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決 勝 | |
9021 | 石村 凌我 (2) | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決 勝 | |
9026 | 岡崎 梓恩 (3) | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決 勝 | |
9027 | 笠原 智貴 (3) | 男子 | 男子 400m タイムレース2組 男子 400m タイムレース総合結果 | |
9028 | 安井 雄大 (3) | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決 勝 | |
9030 | 笠原 萌子 (1) | 女子 | 女子 100m タイムレース6組 女子 100m タイムレース総合結果 |