女子総合
順位 | 学校名 | 総合得点 | 女子1年 100m | 女子2年 100m | 女子 200m | 女子 800m | 女子1年 1500m | 女子2年 1500m | 女子 3000m | 女子 100mH | 女子 4×100m | 女子 走高跳 | 女子 棒高跳 | 女子 走幅跳 | 女子 砲丸投 |
1 | 琴浦 | 43 | | | | | | 22 | 21 | | | | | | |
2 | 吉備 | 38 | | | | 3 | 3 | 2 | | 10 | 7 | 10 | | | 3 |
3 | 桜が丘 | 36 | 4 | | | 7 | 7 | | | | | | | | 18 |
4 | 岡大附属 | 23 | | 7 | 9 | | | 1 | 2 | | | | | 4 | |
5 | 旭東 | 23 | 3 | 5 | 6 | | | | | | 9 | | | | |
6 | 総社東 | 21 | | | | | | | | 9 | 6 | | | 6 | |
7 | 高屋 | 18 | | | | 9 | 9 | | | | | | | | |
8 | 倉敷西 | 18 | | | | | | | | | | 17 | | | 1 |
9 | 早島 | 16 | | 9 | 7 | | | | | | | | | | |
10 | 邑久 | 14 | | | | | 5 | 3 | 6 | | | | | | |
11 | 倉敷東 | 13 | | | | | | | | 4 | | | | 9 | |
12 | 津山西 | 13 | 7 | | | | | | | 1 | 5 | | | | |
13 | 県操山 | 13 | | 3 | | 6 | 4 | | | | | | | | |
14 | 芳泉 | 12 | | 6 | 6 | | | | | | | | | | |
15 | 玉島北 | 11 | | | | | 7 | | 4 | | | | | | |
16 | 京山 | 10 | | 4 | | | | | | 6 | | | | | |
17 | 勝北 | 10 | | | | 5 | | 5 | | | | | | | |
18 | 興除 | 9 | | | | | | | | | | | | | 9 |
18 | 哲多 | 9 | 9 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
20 | 上道 | 9 | | | | | | | | | | 5 | | | 4 |
21 | 御南 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | | | | | | | | | | |
22 | 竜操 | 9 | | | | | | 4 | 3 | | 2 | | | | |
23 | 宇野 | 8 | | | | | | | | 5 | | 3 | | | |
24 | 水島 | 7 | | | | | | | | | | | | 7 | |
25 | 御津 | 7 | 6 | | 1 | | | | | | | | | | |
26 | 総社西 | 7 | | | | 4 | | | | | 3 | | | | |
27 | 東陽 | 5 | 5 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
27 | 西粟倉 | 5 | | | | | | | | | | | | 5 | |
29 | 西大寺 | 4 | | | | | | | | | 4 | | | | |
30 | 福浜 | 3 | | | | 3 | | | | | | | | | |
30 | 新見第一 | 3 | | | 3 | | | | | | | | | | |
30 | 津山東 | 3 | | | | | | | | | | | | 3 | |
33 | 金光学園 | 3 | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | 2 | |
34 | 中山 | 2 | | | | | | | | | | 2 | | | |
34 | 香和 | 2 | | | | | | | | | | | | | 2 |
34 | 連島南 | 2 | | | | | 2 | | | | | | | | |
34 | 新見南 | 2 | | | | | | | | 2 | | | | | |
38 | 新田 | 1 | | | | | | | 1 | | | | | | |
38 | 就実 | 1 | | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | |
38 | 天城 | 1 | | | | | | | | | | | | 1 | |
競技一覧画面へ
競技一覧(開始時刻順)へ
競技者一覧画面へ
この画面は 女子総合 です。
対校得点