平成27年度岡山県長距離記録会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 山下 智也 (3) | ヤマシタ トモヤ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース7組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
3 | 安達 祐太 (2) | アダチ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース5組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
4 | 永井 勇輝 (2) | ナガイ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース6組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
6 | 本田 圭吾 (2) | ホンダ ケイゴ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース7組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
8 | 竹安 和也 (1) | タケヤス カズヤ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース9組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
9 | 谷野 将人 (1) | タニノ マサト | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース5組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
10 | 橋谷 柊平 (1) | ハシタニ シュウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース4組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
11 | 福冨 園太朗(1) | フクトミ エンタロウ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース4組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1414 | 下宮 隆行 | シモミヤ タカユキ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース5組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1568 | 千原 康大 | チハラ コウダイ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース8組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
456 | 後長 輝 (3) | ゴチョウ ヒカル | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース7組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
9360 | 中元 健二 | ナカモト ケンジ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース7組 |
9384 | 酒井 健 | サカイ ケン | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース9組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
9389 | 信原 大輝 (2) | ノブハラ ダイキ | 男子 | 男子 3000m タイムレース2組 男子 3000m タイムレース総合結果 |
9391 | 小林 宏輔 | コバヤシ ヒロスケ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース6組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
9419 | 今岡 俊和 | イマオカ トシカズ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3094 | 長曽 智士 | ナガソ トモシ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3274 | 三浦 章豪 | ミウラ ショウゴ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース2組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
3282 | 小橋 洋和 | コバシ ヒロカズ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3383 | 浅野 良太 | アサノ リョウタ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース7組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
3401 | 北村 康 | キタムラ コウ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース5組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
3411 | 遠藤 潤一 | エンドウ ジュンイチ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース4組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
3419 | 近藤 道高 | コンドウ ミチタカ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース3組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
3431 | 小郷 和希 | オゴウ カズキ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース9組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
3432 | 谷口 純平 | タニグチ ジュンペイ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース9組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
3432 | 谷口 純平 | タニグチ ジュンペイ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース5組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
3437 | 土倉 義史 | トクラ ヨシフミ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース5組 |
3443 | 木村 宣久 | キムラ ノリヒサ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース9組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
3463 | 大森 雄貴 | オオモリ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース10組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3215 | 山本 康政 | ヤマモト ヤスマサ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース9組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
3217 | 小林 睦史 | コバヤシ アツシ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3045 | 高橋 正尚 | タカハシ マサナオ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース8組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3574 | 西川 尚男 | ニシカワ ヒサオ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
3583 | 多田 陽祐 | タダ ヨウスケ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース2組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2829 | 駒井 亮三 | コマイ リョウゾウ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース2組 |
2833 | 杉本 秀幸 | スギモト ヒデユキ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース4組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3491 | 竹林 弘明 | タケバヤシ ヒロアキ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
3494 | 峠 哲雄 | トウゲ テツオ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース2組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
3498 | 白神 光国 | シラガ ミツクニ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース3組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3904 | 片田 堅 | カタダ カタシ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース6組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2314 | 黒田 翔也 (3) | クロダ ショウヤ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3155 | 谷本 観月 | タニモト ミヅキ | 女子 | 女子 5000m 決 勝 |
3166 | 永田 美結 | ナガタ ミユ | 女子 | 女子 5000m 決 勝 |
3171 | 藤田 友里恵 | フジタ ユリエ | 女子 | 女子 5000m 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2876 | 小野 喜之 | オノ ヨシキ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース10組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
2888 | 岡本 翆 | オカモト アキラ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース2組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3656 | 戸田 英雄 | トダ ヒデオ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース3組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2396 | 那須 大祐 | ナス ダイスケ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3825 | 岡本 充良 | オカモト ミツアキ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース6組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2088 | 藤原 稜太 (1) | フジワラ リョウタ | 男子 | 男子 3000m タイムレース3組 男子 3000m タイムレース総合結果 |
2089 | 森田 一希 (1) | モリタ カズキ | 男子 | 男子 3000m タイムレース3組 男子 3000m タイムレース総合結果 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3075 | 片山 希美香(1) | カタヤマ キミカ | 女子 | 女子 3000m タイムレース2組 女子 3000m タイムレース総合結果 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
65 | 鬼塚 淳 (2) | オニヅカ アツシ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース4組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
110 | 藤井 信介 (1) | フジイ シンスケ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース4組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
112 | 小川 紗奈 (1) | オガワ スズナ | 女子 | 女子 5000m 決 勝 |
125 | 山下 さりな(2) | ヤマシタ サリナ | 女子 | 女子 5000m 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
517 | 今田 湧也 (2) | イマダ ユエヤ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース9組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
532 | 佐藤 大輝 (1) | サトウ タイキ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
535 | 矢部 樹 (1) | ヤベ イツキ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
538 | 新山 凌平 (1) | ニイヤマ リョウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース2組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
541 | 近藤 健太 (3) | コンドウ ケンタ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース4組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
543 | 竹内 大将 (3) | タケウチ ヒロマサ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース10組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
554 | 藤原 一棋 (3) | フジワラ カズキ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース4組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
564 | 岡本 峻弥 (2) | オカモト シュンヤ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
408 | 下江 遼弥 (2) | シモエ リョウヤ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース2組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
465 | 小林 拓海 (1) | コバヤシ タクミ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 |
472 | 的場 静花 (1) | マトバ シズカ | 女子 | 女子 5000m 決 勝 |
475 | 橋本 利哉 (3) | ハシモト トシヤ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース2組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
494 | 武 祐希 (2) | タケ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース2組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
497 | 井口 将弥 (2) | イグチ マサヤ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 |
501 | 山本 紗奈 (2) | ヤマモト サナ | 女子 | 女子 5000m 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
5003 | 笹井 茉里乃(2) | ササイ マリノ | 女子 | 女子 5000m 決 勝 |
5004 | 江尻 眞実 (2) | エジリ マミ | 女子 | 女子 5000m 決 勝 |
5012 | 滝川 眞秀 (1) | タキガワ マサヒデ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
5013 | 小野 健太郎(1) | オノ ケンタロウ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース2組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
5016 | 松葉 雄大 (1) | マツバ ユウダイ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース3組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
5017 | 大杉 成矢 (1) | オオスギ セイヤ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース3組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
5018 | 岩井 翔太 (1) | イワイ ショウタ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース2組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
5019 | 岡野 蓮 (1) | オカノ レン | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース4組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
5028 | 志智 郁美 (1) | シチ イクミ | 女子 | 女子 5000m 決 勝 |
5029 | 大森 芽衣 (1) | オオモリ メイ | 女子 | 女子 5000m 決 勝 |
5044 | 山中 雄太 (2) | ヤマナカ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース3組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
5045 | 河田 侑弥 (2) | カワタ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース4組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
5046 | 和田 龍汰 (2) | ワダ リュウタ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース6組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
5054 | 田邊 晋作 (2) | タナベ シンサク | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース2組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
5055 | 佐々木 章太(2) | ササキ ショウタ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース6組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
5056 | 荻野 光一 (1) | オギノ コウイチ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |