第71回国民体育大会岡山県代表選手最終選考会
|
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:04 | 77 | 400mH(0.762m) | 女子少年A | 予 選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
13:05 | 78 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:13 | 85 | 800m | 女子少年B | 予 選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
13:18 | 86 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:22 | 48 | 800m | 男子少年共通 | 予 選 | 1組 | 5組1着+3 | 結果 |
13:28 | 49 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:32 | 50 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:36 | 51 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
13:41 | 52 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
13:44 | 80 | 100m | 女子少年B | 予 選 | 1組 | 5組1着+3 | 結果 |
13:51 | 81 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:53 | 82 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:56 | 83 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
13:58 | 84 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
14:03 | 70 | 100m | 女子少年A | 予 選 | 1組 | 4組1着+4 | 結果 |
14:05 | 71 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:08 | 72 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:11 | 73 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
14:14 | 36 | 100m | 男子少年B | 予 選 | 1組 | 8組0着+8 | 結果 |
14:16 | 37 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:19 | 38 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:21 | 39 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
14:23 | 40 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
14:26 | 41 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
14:31 | 42 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
14:33 | 43 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
14:35 | 14 | 100m | 男子少年A | 予 選 | 1組 | 10組0着+8 | 結果 |
14:38 | 15 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:40 | 16 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:44 | 17 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
14:46 | 18 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
14:50 | 19 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
14:52 | 20 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
14:55 | 21 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
14:57 | 22 | 9組 | 結果 | ||||
14:59 | 96 | 10組 | 結果 | ||||
15:02 | 1 | 100m | 男子成年 | 予 選 | 1組 | 4組1着+4 | 結果 |
15:07 | 2 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:13 | 3 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
15:14 | 4 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
15:23 | 97 | 400mH(0.762m) | 女子少年A | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
15:24 | 31 | 400mH(0.914m) | 男子少年A | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
15:29 | 8 | 400mH(0.914m) | 男子成年 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
15:34 | 100 | 100m | 女子少年B | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
15:42 | 101 | 100m | 女子少年A | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
15:46 | 59 | 100m | 女子成年 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
15:49 | 102 | 100m | 男子少年B | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
15:54 | 103 | 100m | 男子少年A | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
16:00 | 104 | 100m | 男子成年 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
16:06 | 98 | 800m | 女子少年B | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
16:14 | 61 | 800m | 女子成年 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
16:19 | 99 | 800m | 男子少年共通 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
16:26 | 6 | 800m | 男子成年 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
16:31 | 76 | 3000m | 女子少年A | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
16:47 | 44 | 3000m | 男子少年B | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 2組 | 結果 |
17:03 | 45 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
17:03 | 105 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
17:18 | 62 | 5000m | 女子成年 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
17:36 | 29 | 5000m | 男子少年A | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 2組 | 結果 |
17:58 | 30 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
17:58 | 106 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 | 65 | 走高跳 | 女子成年 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
13:30 | 57 | 三段跳 | 男子少年共通 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
15:30 | 67 | 三段跳 | 女子成年 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
15:30 | 93 | 三段跳 | 女子少年共通 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
16:30 | 10 | 走高跳 | 男子成年 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
16:30 | 56 | 走高跳 | 男子少年共通 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
17:00 | 11 | 走幅跳 | 男子成年 | 決 勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:30 | 12 | 円盤投(2.000kg) | 男子成年 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
13:30 | 58 | 円盤投(1.750kg) | 男子少年共通 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
13:57 | 89 | 砲丸投(4.000kg) | 女子少年B | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
15:00 | 94 | 円盤投(1.000kg) | 女子少年共通 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
15:57 | 47 | 砲丸投(5.000kg) | 男子少年B | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
16:30 | 34 | ハンマー投(高校6.000kg) | 男子少年A | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
16:30 | 68 | ハンマー投(4.000kg) | 女子成年 | 決 勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 53 | 110mJH(0.991m) | 男子少年共通 | 予 選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
10:03 | 54 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:07 | 74 | 400m | 女子少年A | 予 選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
10:16 | 75 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:20 | 23 | 400m | 男子少年A | 予 選 | 1組 | 6組1着+2 | 結果 |
10:26 | 24 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:32 | 25 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:35 | 26 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:39 | 27 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
10:43 | 28 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
10:45 | 64 | 5000mW | 女子成年 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
11:22 | 9 | 5000mW | 男子成年 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
11:22 | 55 | 5000mW | 男子少年共通 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
12:02 | 90 | 1500m | 女子少年共通 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 2組 | 結果 |
12:11 | 91 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:11 | 110 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
12:43 | 87 | 100mH(0.762m) | 女子少年B | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
12:44 | 63 | 100mH(0.840m) | 女子成年 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
12:50 | 107 | 110mJH(0.991m) | 男子少年共通 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
13:00 | 7 | 110mH(1.067m) | 男子成年 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
13:07 | 108 | 400m | 女子少年A | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
13:13 | 60 | 400m | 女子成年 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
13:17 | 109 | 400m | 男子少年A | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
13:25 | 5 | 400m | 男子成年 | 決 勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 66 | 棒高跳 | 女子成年 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
10:00 | 92 | 棒高跳 | 女子少年共通 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
10:00 | 79 | 走幅跳 | 女子少年A | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
10:00 | 88 | 走幅跳 | 女子少年B | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
12:10 | 32 | 棒高跳 | 男子少年A | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
12:00 | 33 | 走幅跳 | 男子少年A | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
12:00 | 46 | 走幅跳 | 男子少年B | 決 勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 69 | やり投(0.600kg) | 女子成年 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
10:00 | 95 | やり投(0.600kg) | 女子少年共通 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
12:00 | 13 | やり投(0.800kg) | 男子成年 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
12:00 | 35 | やり投(0.800kg) | 男子少年A | 決 勝 | 結果 |