第29回岡山吉備高原車いすふれあいロードレース大会
|
2016年10月 9日 11時10分
会場:岡山吉備高原車いすふれあいコース(21.0975q,10q)
2016/11/17 20:59:41更新
順位 | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1001 | 奥山 善人 オクヤマ ヨシト | 広 島 安芸郡陸協 | 1:11:24 | |
2 | 1104 | 片田 堅 カタダ カタシ | 岡 山 自衛隊岡山 | 1:14:04 | |
3 | 1186 | 竹林 弘明 タケバヤシ ヒロアキ | 岡 山 玉島の森クラブ | 1:17:55 | |
4 | 1067 | 野本 智司 ノモト サトシ | 兵 庫 裏六甲サブスリー会 | 1:20:10 | |
5 | 1056 | 岡ア 圭 オカザキ ケイ | 岡 山 岡山市消防局 | 1:20:22 | |
6 | 1191 | 山本 悠二 ヤマモト ユウジ | 岡 山 陸桃会AC | 1:21:03 | |
7 | 1363 | 山本 康政 ヤマモト ヤスマサ | 岡 山 三井造船玉野 | 1:21:15 | |
8 | 1176 | 戸田 英雄 トダ ヒデオ | 岡 山 KND.TC | 1:21:29 | |
9 | 1119 | 矢次 武 ヤツギ タケシ | 岡 山 倉敷福田走友会 | 1:22:21 | |
10 | 1265 | 野口 将司 ノグチ マサシ | 岡 山 岡山陸協 | 1:22:58 | |
11 | 1322 | 駒井 亮三 コマイ リョウゾウ | 岡 山 井原RC | 1:23:18 | |
12 | 1094 | 亀山 典彦 カメヤマ ノリヒコ | 岡 山 岡山教員クラブ | 1:23:56 | |
13 | 1407 | 矢吹 祐輔 ヤブキ ユウスケ | 岡 山 岡山市消防局 | 1:24:10 | |
14 | 1146 | 多田 陽祐 タダ ヨウスケ | 岡 山 岡山県庁 | 1:24:17 | |
15 | 1159 | 横尾 亮 ヨコオ アキラ | 岡 山 岡山陸協 | 1:24:21 | |
16 | 1064 | 中谷 臣希 ナカタニ シゲキ | 岡 山 岡山クラブ | 1:25:38 | |
17 | 1111 | 野ア 隆一郎 ノザキ リュウイチロウ | 岡 山 岡山県庁 | 1:28:20 | |
18 | 1171 | 高松 正人 タカマツ マサト | 岡 山 倉敷福田走友会 | 1:28:37 | |
19 | 1078 | 小畠 隆幸 オバタ タカユキ | 岡 山 倉敷福田走友会 | 1:28:44 | |
20 | 1218 | 長谷川 登 ハセガワ ノボル | 岡 山 倉敷福田走友会 | 1:29:15 | |
21 | 1080 | 山根 友和 ヤマネ トモカズ | 広 島 福山市陸協 | 1:31:10 | |
22 | 1364 | 豊福 聡史 トヨフク サトシ | 岡 山 岡山県庁 | 1:31:37 | |
23 | 1142 | 越野 淳 コシノ ジュン | 岡 山 岡山陸協 | 1:33:34 | |
24 | 1019 | 榮 勝彦 サカエ カツヒコ | 岡 山 岡山クラブ | 1:33:35 | |
25 | 1003 | 深井 善範 フカイ ヨシノリ | 静 岡 ARC静岡 | 1:36:52 | |
26 | 1397 | 大森 圭介 オオモリ ケイスケ | 岡 山 岡山陸協 | 1:38:00 | |
27 | 1267 | 高畠 浩 タカバタケ ヒロシ | 岡 山 岡山陸協 | 1:39:44 | |
28 | 1022 | 原田 大輔 ハラダ ダイスケ | 岡 山 岡山陸協 | 1:42:27 | |
29 | 1260 | 村間 安範 ムラマ ヤスノリ | 岡 山 岡山陸協 | 1:45:17 | |
30 | 1198 | 前田 茂 マエダ シゲル | 広 島 安芸郡陸協 | 1:48:37 | |
31 | 1082 | 脇坂 隆之 ワキサカ タカユキ | 岡 山 Rock RUN | 1:49:31 | |
32 | 1189 | 岡本 敏朗 オカモト トシオ | 岡 山 岡山陸協 | 1:49:42 | |
33 | 1107 | 十河 直樹 ソゴウ ナオキ | 岡 山 桃太郎夢クラブ | 1:54:44 | |
34 | 1035 | 白川 卓司 シラカワ タクジ | 香 川 香川マスターズ | 2:06:47 | |
35 | 1388 | 加百 晴一 カド セイイチ | 岡 山 岡山県庁 | 2:10:58 | |
1011 | 杭ノ瀬 昌彦 クイノセ マサヒコ | 岡 山 岡山白壁 | DNS | ||
1129 | 玉谷 直也 タマタニ ナオヤ | 岡 山 岡山陸協 | DNS | ||
1138 | 常森 達也 ツネモリ タツヤ | 岡 山 岡山陸協 | DNS | ||
1226 | 鳥越 翔 トリゴエ ショウ | 岡 山 Glory AC | DNS | ||
1287 | 月本 新太郎 ツキモト シンタロウ | 岡 山 OUF | DNS |