第11回備南東地区中学校総合体育大会陸上競技の部
|
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:40 | 97 | 4×100m | 女子 | 予 選 | 1組 | 3組0着+8 | 結果 |
09:48 | 98 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:51 | 99 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
09:56 | 48 | 4×100m | 男子 | 予 選 | 1組 | 3組0着+8 | 結果 |
10:00 | 49 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:04 | 50 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:20 | 104 | 4種競技 | 女子 | 4種100mH | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
10:24 | 105 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:25 | 55 | 4種競技 | 男子 | 4種110mH | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
10:35 | 37 | 1500m | 男子1年 | 予 選 | 1組 | 2組6着+6 | 結果 |
10:52 | 38 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:00 | 88 | 800m | 女子 | 予 選 | 1組 | 3組0着+8 | 結果 |
11:04 | 89 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:09 | 90 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:14 | 85 | 800m | 女子1年 | 予 選 | 1組 | 3組0着+8 | 結果 |
11:18 | 86 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:23 | 87 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:27 | 34 | 800m | 男子 | 予 選 | 1組 | 3組0着+8 | 結果 |
11:33 | 35 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:37 | 36 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:41 | 28 | 400m | 男子 | 予 選 | 1組 | 7組0着+8 | 結果 |
11:53 | 29 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:55 | 30 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:58 | 31 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:04 | 32 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
12:07 | 33 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
12:10 | 108 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
12:15 | 65 | 100m | 女子2年 | 予 選 | 1組 | 7組0着+8 | 結果 |
12:21 | 66 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:23 | 67 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:24 | 68 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:26 | 69 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
12:28 | 70 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
12:29 | 71 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
12:31 | 72 | 100m | 女子3年 | 予 選 | 1組 | 6組0着+8 | 結果 |
12:34 | 73 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:36 | 74 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:38 | 75 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:40 | 76 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
12:42 | 77 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
12:44 | 8 | 100m | 男子2年 | 予 選 | 1組 | 7組0着+8 | 結果 |
12:47 | 9 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:49 | 10 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:51 | 11 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:53 | 12 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
12:55 | 13 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
12:56 | 14 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
12:58 | 15 | 100m | 男子3年 | 予 選 | 1組 | 6組0着+8 | 結果 |
13:00 | 16 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:02 | 17 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:04 | 18 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
13:06 | 19 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
13:07 | 20 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
13:40 | 43 | 3000m | 男子 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
14:18 | 112 | 800m | 女子 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
14:20 | 113 | 800m | 女子1年 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
14:26 | 114 | 800m | 男子 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
14:31 | 115 | 400m | 男子 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
14:25 | 116 | 100m | 女子2年 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
14:47 | 117 | 100m | 女子3年 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
14:35 | 118 | 100m | 男子2年 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
14:40 | 119 | 100m | 男子3年 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
14:57 | 121 | 4種競技 | 女子 | 4種200m | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
15:02 | 122 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:04 | 120 | 4種競技 | 男子 | 4種400m | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:20 | 52 | 走幅跳 | 男子 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
11:30 | 106 | 4種競技 | 女子 | 4種走高跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
13:00 | 57 | 4種競技 | 男子 | 4種走高跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:20 | 102 | 砲丸投 | 女子 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
12:00 | 56 | 4種競技 | 男子 | 4種砲丸投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
13:30 | 107 | 4種競技 | 女子 | 4種砲丸投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:02 | 103 | 4種競技 | 女子 | 総合得点 | 結果 | ||
15:04 | 54 | 4種競技 | 男子 | 総合得点 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | 91 | 1500m | 女子 | 予 選 | 1組 | 2組6着+6 | 結果 |
09:12 | 92 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:20 | 39 | 1500m | 男子2年 | 予 選 | 1組 | 2組6着+6 | 結果 |
09:27 | 40 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:38 | 41 | 1500m | 男子3年 | 予 選 | 1組 | 2組6着+6 | 結果 |
09:41 | 42 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:45 | 78 | 200m | 女子 | 予 選 | 1組 | 7組0着+8 | 結果 |
09:51 | 79 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:52 | 80 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
09:55 | 81 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
09:57 | 82 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
09:59 | 83 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
10:01 | 84 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
10:10 | 21 | 200m | 男子 | 予 選 | 1組 | 7組0着+8 | 結果 |
10:15 | 22 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:17 | 23 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:20 | 24 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:22 | 25 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
10:23 | 26 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
10:26 | 27 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
10:35 | 93 | 100mH(0.762m) | 女子 | 予 選 | 1組 | 4組0着+8 | 結果 |
10:39 | 94 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:43 | 95 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:45 | 96 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:50 | 44 | 110mH(0.914m) | 男子 | 予 選 | 1組 | 4組0着+8 | 結果 |
10:55 | 45 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:58 | 46 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:55 | 47 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:05 | 58 | 100m | 女子1年 | 予 選 | 1組 | 7組0着+8 | 結果 |
11:12 | 59 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:16 | 60 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:18 | 61 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:20 | 62 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
11:22 | 63 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
11:05 | 64 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
11:30 | 1 | 100m | 男子1年 | 予 選 | 1組 | 7組0着+8 | 結果 |
11:35 | 2 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:37 | 3 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:39 | 4 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:42 | 5 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
11:43 | 6 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
11:45 | 7 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
12:40 | 126 | 200m | 女子 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
12:46 | 127 | 200m | 男子 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
12:55 | 129 | 110mH(0.914m) | 男子 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
13:00 | 128 | 100mH(0.762m) | 女子 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
13:10 | 130 | 100m | 女子1年 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
13:15 | 131 | 100m | 男子1年 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
13:25 | 123 | 1500m | 女子 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
13:35 | 111 | 1500m | 男子1年 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
13:45 | 124 | 1500m | 男子2年 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
13:55 | 125 | 1500m | 男子3年 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
14:05 | 109 | 4×100m | 女子 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
14:10 | 110 | 4×100m | 男子 | 決 勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | 100 | 走高跳 | 女子 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
09:30 | 101 | 走幅跳 | 女子 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
11:30 | 51 | 走高跳 | 男子 | 決 勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | 53 | 砲丸投 | 男子 | 決 勝 | 結果 |