第36回山陽女子ロードレース大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
325 | 渡邉 直美 | ワタナベ ナオミ | 女子 | 女子一般 10km 決 勝 |
336 | 田中 恵理子 | タナカ エリコ | 女子 | 女子一般 10km 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
328 | 西脇 萌 | ニシワキ モエ | 女子 | 女子一般 10km 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
329 | 三家本 由紀 | ミカモト ユキ | 女子 | 女子一般 10km 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
340 | 波多野 静香 | ハタノ シズカ | 女子 | 女子一般 10km 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
342 | 古本 三枝 | フルモト ミエ | 女子 | 女子一般 10km 決 勝 |
365 | 川道 朱子 | カワミチ アキコ | 女子 | 女子一般 10km 決 勝 |
366 | 吉永 尋美 | ヨシナガ ヒロミ | 女子 | 女子一般 10km 決 勝 |
369 | 増田 美紀恵 | マスダ ミキエ | 女子 | 女子一般 10km 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
343 | 植村 恵子 | ウエムラ ケイコ | 女子 | 女子一般 10km 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
344 | 小阪 則子 | コサカ ノリコ | 女子 | 女子一般 10km 決 勝 |
360 | 植木 敦子 | ウエキ アツコ | 女子 | 女子一般 10km 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
345 | 高原 幸子 | タカハラ サチコ | 女子 | 女子一般 10km 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
347 | 佐藤 美保 | サトウ ミホ | 女子 | 女子一般 10km 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
350 | 矢野 綾美 | ヤノ アヤミ | 女子 | 女子一般 10km 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
352 | 磯崎 淳子 | イソザキ ジュンコ | 女子 | 女子一般 10km 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
353 | 見藤 恵 | ケントウ メグミ | 女子 | 女子一般 10km 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
359 | 太田 早織 | オオタ サオリ | 女子 | 女子一般 10km 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
368 | 佐々木 悦子 | ササキ エツコ | 女子 | 女子一般 10km 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 宮内 洋子 | ミヤウチ ヨウコ | 女子 | 女子有森裕子杯 ハーフマラソン 決 勝 |
7 | 宮内 宏子 | ミヤウチ ヒロコ | 女子 | 女子有森裕子杯 ハーフマラソン 決 勝 |
8 | 菊地 優子 | キクチ ユウコ | 女子 | 女子有森裕子杯 ハーフマラソン 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
71 | 西澤 果穂 | ニシザワ カホ | 女子 | 女子有森裕子杯 ハーフマラソン 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
65 | 今野 まどか | コンノ マドカ | 女子 | 女子人見絹枝杯 10km 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
94 | 鈴木 葵 | スズキ アオイ | 女子 | 女子人見絹枝杯 10km 決 勝 |
95 | 金澤 佳子 | カナザワ カコ | 女子 | 女子人見絹枝杯 10km 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 鈴木 千晴 | スズキ チハル | 女子 | 女子有森裕子杯 ハーフマラソン 決 勝 |
4 | 伊坂 菜生 | イサカ ナオ | 女子 | 女子人見絹枝杯 10km 決 勝 |
5 | 田山 絵理 | タヤマ エリ | 女子 | 女子人見絹枝杯 10km 決 勝 |
6 | 田山 満理 | タヤマ マリ | 女子 | 女子人見絹枝杯 10km 決 勝 |
7 | 小澤 夏美 | オザワ ナツミ | 女子 | 女子人見絹枝杯 10km 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 横山 友里乃 | ヨコヤマ ユリノ | 女子 | 女子有森裕子杯 ハーフマラソン 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 下門 美春 | シモカド ミハル | 女子 | 女子有森裕子杯 ハーフマラソン 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
12 | グレース・ブティエ・キマンズィ | グレース ブティエ キマンズィ | 女子 | 女子有森裕子杯 ハーフマラソン 決 勝 |
13 | 西野 まほ | ニシノ マホ | 女子 | 女子有森裕子杯 ハーフマラソン 決 勝 |
14 | 上杉 真穂 | ウエスギ マオ | 女子 | 女子有森裕子杯 ハーフマラソン 決 勝 |
8 | 西海 花 | ニシウミ ハナ | 女子 | 女子人見絹枝杯 10km 決 勝 |
9 | 小川 香澄 | オガワ カスミ | 女子 | 女子人見絹枝杯 10km 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 土井 友里永 | ドイ ユリエ | 女子 | 女子有森裕子杯 ハーフマラソン 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 和久 夢来 | ワク ミライ | 女子 | 女子有森裕子杯 ハーフマラソン 決 勝 |
17 | 鷲見 梓沙 | スミ アズサ | 女子 | 女子有森裕子杯 ハーフマラソン 決 勝 |
18 | 伊澤 菜々花 | イザワ ナナカ | 女子 | 女子有森裕子杯 ハーフマラソン 決 勝 |
10 | フェリスタ・ワンジュグ | フェリスタ・ワンジュグ | 女子 | 女子人見絹枝杯 10km 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
122 | 吉井 奈都 | ヨシイ ナツ | 女子 | 女子有森裕子杯 ハーフマラソン 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 奥野 有紀子 | オクノ ユキコ | 女子 | 女子有森裕子杯 ハーフマラソン 決 勝 |
11 | 吉川 侑美 | ヨシカワ ユミ | 女子 | 女子人見絹枝杯 10km 決 勝 |