第23回中国マスターズ陸上混成(5種)競技選手権大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
484 | 小川 博正 (52) | オガワ ヒロマサ | 男子 | 男子M50 60m 決 勝 男子M50 100m 決 勝 男子M50 走幅跳 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1180 | 茂木 厚裕 (38) | モテギ アツヒロ | 男子 | 男子M35 100m 決 勝 男子M35 200m 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
331 | 横地 稔夫 (53) | ヨコチ トシオ | 男子 | 男子M50 5000m 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 栗栖 香 (34) | クリス カオル | 男子 | 男子M30 五種競技 男子M30 五種走幅跳 1組 男子M30 五種やり投 1組 男子M30 五種200m 1組 男子M30 五種円盤投 1組 男子M30 五種1500m 1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
539 | 名原 智裕 (49) | ナバラ トモヒロ | 男子 | 男子M45 400m 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 鈴木 彰 (62) | スズキ アキラ | 男子 | 男子M60 五種競技 男子M60 五種走幅跳 1組 男子M60 五種やり投 1組 男子M60 五種200m 1組 男子M60 五種円盤投 1組 男子M60 五種1500m 1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
247 | 岡崎 俊彦 (61) | オカザキ トシヒコ | 男子 | 男子M60 60m 決 勝 男子M60 100m 決 勝 |
382 | 船越 周一 (46) | フナコシ シュウイチ | 男子 | 男子M45 100m 決 勝 男子M45 200m 決 勝 |
393 | 中永 利也 (43) | ナカナガ トシヤ | 男子 | 男子M40 100m 決 勝 |
458 | 岡田 悠 (39) | オカダ ユタカ | 男子 | 男子M35 200m 決 勝 男子M35 走幅跳 決 勝 男子M35 砲丸投(7.260kg) 決 勝 |
513 | 小郷 基光 (37) | オゴウ モトミツ | 男子 | 男子M35 60m 決 勝 男子M35 100m 決 勝 男子M35 200m 決 勝 |
516 | 船越 恵子 (49) | フナコシ ケイコ | 女子 | 女子W45 1500m 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
652 | 山田 祐二 (32) | ヤマダ ユウジ | 男子 | 男子M30 400m 決 勝 |
690 | 藤田 恒夫 (43) | フジタ ツネオ | 男子 | 男子M40 400m 決 勝 |
686 | 畦ア 仁美 (56) | ウネサキ ヒトミ | 女子 | 女子W55 400m 決 勝 女子W55 5000m 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
867 | 佐々木 綱 (42) | ササキ ツナ | 男子 | 男子M40 60m 決 勝 男子M40 走高跳 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
433 | 篠原 邦弘 (46) | シノハラ クニヒロ | 男子 | 男子M45 800m 決 勝 男子M45 1500m 決 勝 男子M45 5000m 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
40 | 津田 護 (63) | ツダ マモル | 男子 | 男子M60 400m 決 勝 男子M60 800m 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
牧 明紀 (5) | 男子 | 男子小学生 100m タイムレース1組 | ||
森田 大登 (4) | 男子 | 男子小学生 100m タイムレース3組 | ||
神尾 虎太朗(6) | 男子 | 男子小学生 100m タイムレース4組 | ||
中山 俊 (5) | 男子 | 男子小学生 100m タイムレース5組 | ||
半田 聖真 (5) | 男子 | 男子小学生 100m タイムレース5組 | ||
福本 成実 (6) | 女子 | 女子小学生 100m タイムレース1組 | ||
神尾 歩音 (4) | 女子 | 女子小学生 100m タイムレース1組 | ||
二宗 春菜 (6) | 女子 | 女子小学生 100m タイムレース2組 | ||
楢木 陽菜 (5) | 女子 | 女子小学生 100m タイムレース3組 | ||
半田 有彩 (5) | 女子 | 女子小学生 100m タイムレース4組 | ||
三村 日桜里(6) | 女子 | 女子小学生 100m タイムレース4組 | ||
島田 響 (5) | 女子 | 女子小学生 100m タイムレース4組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
267 | 杉野 靖志 (55) | スギノ ヤスシ | 男子 | 男子M55 三段跳 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
663 | 新 慎太郎 (42) | アタラシ シンタロウ | 男子 | 男子M40 100m 決 勝 男子M40 400m 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
777 | 山本 哲也 (39) | ヤマモト テツヤ | 男子 | 男子M35 100m 決 勝 男子M35 200m 決 勝 男子M35 400m 決 勝 |
664 | 山下 美木 (48) | ヤマシタ ミキ | 女子 | 女子W45 走幅跳 決 勝 女子W45 三段跳 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
694 | 青木 進 (46) | アオキ ススム | 男子 | 男子M45 60m 決 勝 男子M45 100m 決 勝 男子M45 200m 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
868 | 荒木 通広 (43) | アラキ ミチヒロ | 男子 | 男子M40 60m 決 勝 男子M40 砲丸投(7.260kg) 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
560 | 向山 昌二 (57) | ムカイヤマ ショウジ | 男子 | 男子M55 100m 決 勝 男子M55 100mH(0.914m) 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 山田 真一 (43) | ヤマダ シンイチ | 男子 | 男子M40 五種競技 男子M40 五種走幅跳 1組 男子M40 五種やり投 1組 男子M40 五種200m 1組 男子M40 五種円盤投 1組 男子M40 五種1500m 1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
475 | 藏敷 真吾 (57) | クラシキ シンゴ | 男子 | 男子M55 砲丸投(6.000kg) 決 勝 男子M55 円盤投(1.500kg) 決 勝 男子M55 やり投(700g) 決 勝 |
661 | 都田 哲司 (50) | ミヤコダ テツジ | 男子 | 男子M50 800m 決 勝 男子M50 1500m 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 郷司 義也 (62) | ゴウジ ヨシヤ | 男子 | 男子M60 五種競技 男子M60 五種走幅跳 1組 男子M60 五種やり投 1組 男子M60 五種200m 1組 男子M60 五種円盤投 1組 男子M60 五種1500m 1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 大槻 昌広 (44) | オオツキ マサヒロ | 男子 | 男子M40 五種競技 男子M40 五種走幅跳 1組 男子M40 五種やり投 1組 男子M40 五種200m 1組 男子M40 五種円盤投 1組 男子M40 五種1500m 1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
678 | 東 卓志 (51) | アズマ タクジ | 男子 | 男子M50 1500m 決 勝 男子M50 5000m 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
78 | 見藤 宣晃 (77) | ミトウ ノリアキ | 男子 | 男子M75 60m 決 勝 男子M75 走高跳 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1091 | 田中 康雄 (56) | タナカ ヤスオ | 男子 | 男子M55 走幅跳 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
893 | 西坂 官 (44) | ニシサカ ツカサ | 男子 | 男子M40 円盤投(2.000kg) 決 勝 |