第73回 国民体育大会 陸上競技 〜福井しあわせ元気国体〜
|
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 89 | 100m | 少年女子A | 予選 | 1組 | 6組3着+6 | 結果 |
10:04 | 90 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:08 | 91 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:12 | 92 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:16 | 93 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
10:20 | 94 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
10:40 | 24 | 100m | 少年男子A | 予選 | 1組 | 6組3着+6 | 結果 |
10:45 | 25 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:49 | 26 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:52 | 27 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:56 | 28 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
11:00 | 29 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
11:20 | 115 | 800m | 少年女子共通 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
11:24 | 116 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:29 | 117 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:50 | 53 | 800m | 少年男子共通 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
11:53 | 54 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:58 | 55 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:00 | 118 | 400mH(0.762m) | 少年女子共通 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
13:04 | 119 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:09 | 120 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:14 | 36 | 400mH(0.914m) | 少年男子A | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
13:33 | 37 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:39 | 38 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:46 | 140 | 100m | 少年女子A | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
14:02 | 141 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:07 | 142 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:15 | 143 | 100m | 少年男子A | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
14:22 | 144 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:27 | 145 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:49 | 109 | 1500m | 少年女子B | 予選 | 1組 | 2組4着+4 | 結果 |
14:56 | 110 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:19 | 80 | 400mH(0.762m) | 成年女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
15:22 | 81 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:30 | 82 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
15:49 | 79 | 5000m | 成年女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:39 | 150 | 100m | 少年女子A | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:49 | 151 | 100m | 少年男子A | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 | 138 | 走幅跳 | 少年女子B | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:40 | 39 | 棒高跳 | 少年男子A | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:35 | 40 | 走幅跳 | 少年男子A | 決勝 | A組 | 結果 | |
14:35 | 132 | B組 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:10 | 122 | 砲丸投(4.000kg) | 少年女子共通 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:20 | 87 | 円盤投(1.000kg) | 成年女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:40 | 52 | 砲丸投(5.000kg) | 少年男子B | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:43 | 70 | 100m | 成年女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組4着+4 | 結果 |
10:14 | 71 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:16 | 72 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:10 | 73 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:22 | 74 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
10:40 | 1 | 100m | 成年男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 5組4着+4 | 結果 |
10:40 | 2 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:46 | 3 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:50 | 4 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:53 | 5 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
11:20 | 104 | 100m | 少年女子B | 予選 | 1組 | 5組4着+4 | 結果 |
11:24 | 105 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:27 | 106 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:31 | 107 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:35 | 108 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
11:50 | 43 | 100m | 少年男子B | 予選 | 1組 | 6組3着+6 | 結果 |
11:53 | 44 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:55 | 45 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:59 | 46 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:03 | 47 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
12:07 | 48 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
14:00 | 154 | 100m | 成年女子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
14:04 | 155 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:08 | 156 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:19 | 157 | 100m | 成年男子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
14:25 | 158 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:29 | 159 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:39 | 161 | 100m | 少年女子B | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
14:43 | 162 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:47 | 163 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
15:10 | 164 | 100m | 少年男子B | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
15:10 | 165 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:16 | 166 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
15:35 | 146 | 800m | 少年女子共通 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:50 | 147 | 800m | 少年男子共通 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:05 | 153 | 400mH(0.762m) | 成年女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:15 | 148 | 400mH(0.762m) | 少年女子共通 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:25 | 149 | 400mH(0.914m) | 少年男子A | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:40 | 167 | 100m | 成年女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:50 | 168 | 100m | 成年男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
17:00 | 169 | 100m | 少年女子B | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
17:10 | 170 | 100m | 少年男子B | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
17:20 | 152 | 1500m | 少年女子B | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 84 | 走高跳 | 成年女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:30 | 51 | 走幅跳 | 少年男子B | 決勝 | A組 | 結果 | |
10:30 | 133 | B組 | 結果 | ||||
10:30 | 160 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
09:50 | 85 | 棒高跳 | 成年女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:35 | 123 | 円盤投(1.000kg) | 少年女子共通 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:10 | 86 | 砲丸投(4.000kg) | 成年女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:20 | 63 | 円盤投(1.750kg) | 少年男子共通 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:43 | 111 | 100mH(0.762/8.5) | 少年女子B | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
10:02 | 112 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:07 | 113 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:22 | 56 | 110mH(0.991/9.14) | 少年男子共通 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組3着+4 | 結果 |
10:27 | 57 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:31 | 58 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:34 | 59 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:49 | 6 | 400m | 成年男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 4組3着+4 | 結果 |
10:52 | 7 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:59 | 8 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:04 | 9 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:17 | 75 | 400m | 成年女子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
11:21 | 76 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:27 | 77 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:45 | 95 | 400m | 少年女子A | 予選 | 1組 | 4組3着+4 | 結果 |
11:47 | 96 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:55 | 97 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:00 | 98 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:15 | 30 | 400m | 少年男子A | 予選 | 1組 | 5組4着+4 | 結果 |
12:18 | 31 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:23 | 32 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:28 | 33 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:36 | 34 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
13:00 | 173 | 110mH(0.991/9.14) | 少年男子共通 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
13:01 | 174 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:06 | 177 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:20 | 19 | 10000mW | 成年男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:18 | 175 | 400m | 成年男子 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
14:23 | 176 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:34 | 178 | 400m | 成年女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:56 | 172 | 100mH(0.762/8.5) | 少年女子B | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:15 | 184 | 110mH(0.991/9.14) | 少年男子共通 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:27 | 78 | 1500m | 成年女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:50 | 35 | 5000m | 少年男子A | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:22 | 125 | 4×100mR | 成少女子共通 | 予選 | 1組 | 6組2着+12 | 結果 |
16:26 | 126 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
16:30 | 127 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
16:35 | 128 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
16:20 | 129 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
16:46 | 130 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
16:58 | 64 | 4×100mR | 成少男子共通 | 予選 | 1組 | 6組2着+12 | 結果 |
17:03 | 65 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
17:08 | 66 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
17:14 | 67 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
17:19 | 68 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
17:00 | 69 | 6組 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:15 | 103 | 走幅跳 | 少年女子A | 決勝 | A組 | 結果 | |
10:15 | 135 | B組 | 結果 | ||||
10:15 | 171 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
13:15 | 21 | 三段跳 | 成年男子 | 決勝 | A組 | 結果 | |
13:15 | 131 | B組 | 結果 | ||||
13:15 | 185 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
13:30 | 20 | 走高跳 | 成年男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:45 | 42 | やり投(800g) | 少年男子A | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
12:50 | 22 | 砲丸投(7.260kg) | 成年男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:50 | 88 | やり投(600g) | 成年女子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:57 | 100 | 100mH(0.838m) | 少年女子A | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
10:01 | 101 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:05 | 102 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:19 | 13 | 110mH(1.067m) | 成年男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
10:23 | 14 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:27 | 15 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:50 | 60 | 5000mW | 少年男子共通 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
11:25 | 179 | 400m | 少年女子A | 準決勝 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
11:32 | 180 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:45 | 181 | 400m | 少年男子A | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
11:47 | 182 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:54 | 183 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:10 | 16 | 400mH(0.914m) | 成年男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
12:18 | 17 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:25 | 18 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:40 | 83 | 5000mW | 成年女子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:30 | 193 | 100mH(0.838m) | 少年女子A | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:39 | 195 | 110mH(1.067m) | 成年男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:50 | 49 | 3000m | 少年男子B | 予選 | 1組 | 2組5着+5 | 結果 |
14:05 | 50 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:28 | 186 | 400m | 成年男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:36 | 196 | 400m | 少年女子A | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:50 | 197 | 400m | 少年男子A | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:08 | 198 | 400mH(0.914m) | 成年男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:25 | 10 | 800m | 成年男子 | 予選 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
15:29 | 11 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:34 | 12 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
16:00 | 99 | 3000m | 少年女子A | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
16:30 | 187 | 4×100mR | 成少女子共通 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
16:31 | 188 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
16:37 | 189 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
17:00 | 190 | 4×100mR | 成少男子共通 | 準決勝 | 1組 | 3組2着+2 | 結果 |
17:03 | 191 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
17:10 | 192 | 3組 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:40 | 121 | 三段跳 | 少年女子共通 | 決勝 | A組 | 結果 | |
10:40 | 137 | B組 | 結果 | ||||
10:40 | 194 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||||
12:30 | 61 | 走高跳 | 少年男子共通 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
14:20 | 62 | 三段跳 | 少年男子共通 | 決勝 | A組 | 結果 | |
14:20 | 134 | B組 | 結果 | ||||
14:20 | 199 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:15 | 41 | ハンマー投(6.000kg) | 少年男子A | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
13:20 | 124 | やり投(600g) | 少年女子共通 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
15:50 | 23 | やり投(800g) | 成年男子 | 決勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:18 | 200 | 3000m | 少年男子B | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
09:31 | 201 | 800m | 成年男子 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:00 | 202 | 4×100mR | 成少女子共通 | 決勝 | 結果 | ||
10:02 | 203 | 4×100mR | 成少男子共通 | 決勝 | 結果 |