クイーンズ駅伝in宮城 第40回全日本実業団対抗女子駅伝競走大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 鈴木 亜由子 | スズキ アユコ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
1 | 宇都宮 恵理 | ウツノミヤ エリ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
1 | 鍋島 莉奈 | ナベシマ リナ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
1 | 太田 琴菜 | オオタ コトナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
1 | 樽本 知夏 | タルモト チナツ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
1 | 林 英麻 | ハヤシ エマ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
1 | 大西 ひかり | オオニシ ヒカリ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
1 | 菅田 雅香 | スガタ ミヤカ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
1 | 高橋 明日香 | タカハシ アスカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
1 | 廣中 璃梨佳 | ヒロナカ リリカ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 石澤 ゆかり | イシザワ ユカリ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
14 | 安井 絵理奈 | ヤスイ エリナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
14 | 西田 美咲 | ニシダ ミサキ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
14 | 江口 美咲 | エグチ ミサキ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
14 | 菅野 杏華 | スガノ キョウカ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
14 | 山本 明日香 | ヤマモト アスカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
14 | 三ツ木 桃香 | ミツギ モモカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
14 | 石尾 木乃美 | イシオ コノミ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
14 | 萩谷 楓 | ハギタニ カエデ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
14 | 小倉 稜央 | オグラ リョオ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 川内 理江 | カワウチ リエ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
11 | 伊藤 舞 | イトウ マイ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
11 | 岡田 唯 | オカダ ユイ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
11 | 横江 里沙 | ヨコエ リサ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
11 | 藪田 裕衣 | ヤブタ ユイ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
11 | 棚池 穂乃香 | タナイケ ホノカ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
11 | 福良 郁美 | フクラ イクミ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
11 | 棟久 由貴 | ムネヒサ ユキ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
11 | 秋山 あみる | アキヤマ アミル | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 池満 綾乃 | イケミツ アヤノ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
21 | 小原 諒子 | オバラ リョウコ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
21 | 松枝 未代 | マツエダ ミヨ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
21 | 安藤 有沙 | アンドウ アリサ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
21 | 久保 亜美 | クボ アミ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
21 | 倉岡 奈々 | クラオカ ナナ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
21 | 石井 里佳 | イシイ リカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
21 | 立迫 美紀 | タチザコ ミキ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 逸木 和香菜 | イツキ ワカナ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
12 | 陣内 綾子 | ジンノウチ アヤコ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
12 | 加藤 岬 | カトウ ミサキ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
12 | 唐沢 ゆり | カラサワ ユリ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
12 | 横石 悠貴 | ヨコイシ ユキ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
12 | 林田 美咲 | ハヤシダ ミサキ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
12 | 宮田 梨奈 | ミヤタ リナ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
12 | キプケモイ ジョアン | キプケモイ ジョアン | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
12 | 大倉 真歩 | オオクラ マホ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
12 | 木本 胡実 | キモト クルミ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 西田 留衣 | ニシダ ルイ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
17 | 金平 裕希 | カネヒラ ユキ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
17 | 坂本 茉矢 | サカモト マアヤ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
17 | 田邊 摩希子 | タナベ マキコ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
17 | 永岡 真衣 | ナガオカ マイ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
17 | 瀬川 帆夏 | セガワ ソヨカ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
17 | 鳴瀧 ほのか | ナルタキ ホノカ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
17 | 今枝 紗弥 | イマエダ サヤ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
17 | 酒井 想 | サカイ ココロ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
17 | 大庭 結菜 | オオバ ユイナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 高島 由香 | タカシマ ユカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
13 | 田中 華絵 | タナカ ハナエ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
13 | ダンカン メリッサ | Duncan Melissa | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
13 | 木村 友香 | キムラ トモカ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
13 | 真柄 碧 | マカラ アオイ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
13 | 五島 莉乃 | ゴシマ リノ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
13 | 佐藤 成葉 | サトウ ナルハ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
13 | 永井 智里 | ナガイ チサト | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
13 | 日隈 彩美 | ヒグマ アヤミ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
13 | 前田 海音 | マエダ カイン | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 佐藤 奈々 | サトウ ナナ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
20 | 西野 まほ | ニシノ マホ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
20 | 上杉 真穂 | ウエスギ マオ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
20 | 赤坂 よもぎ | アカサカ ヨモギ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
20 | 清水 穂高 | シミズ ホダカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
20 | 西川 真由 | ニシカワ マユ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
20 | 小川 香澄 | オガワ カスミ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
20 | 原田 澪 | ハラダ ミオ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
20 | ローズメリー・ワンジル | ローズメリー ワンジル | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 新谷 仁美 | ニイヤ ヒトミ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
9 | 森 智香子 | モリ チカコ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
9 | 佐藤 早也伽 | サトウ サヤカ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
9 | 和田 優香里 | ワダ ユカリ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
9 | 卜部 蘭 | ウラベ ラン | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
9 | 宇田川 侑希 | ウダガワ ユウキ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
9 | 野村 蒼 | ノムラ アオイ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
9 | 弟子丸 小春 | デシマル コハル | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
9 | 木村 梨七 | キムラ リナ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
9 | 長澤 日桜里 | ナガサワ ヒオリ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 久馬 萌 | キュウマ モエ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
2 | 松田 瑞生 | マツダ ミズキ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
2 | 竹山 楓菜 | タケヤマ カエナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
2 | 細田 あい | ホソダ アイ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
2 | 竹本 香奈子 | タケモト カナコ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
2 | 水口 瞳 | ミズグチ ヒトミ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
2 | 上田 雪菜 | ウエダ ユキナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
2 | 下田平 渚 | シモタビラ ナギサ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
2 | 柴田 佑希 | シバタ ユキ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
2 | 武田 千捺 | タケダ チナツ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |