2021年度 第1回津山陸上競技記録会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
996 | 杉山 ちづる (2) | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決 勝 | |
997 | 山根 珠莉 (2) | 女子 | 女子 1500m 決 勝 | |
1240 | 阿形 憲昇 (3) | 男子 | 男子 1500m タイムレース1組 男子 1500m タイムレース総合結果 | |
1241 | 中川 煌斗 (3) | 男子 | 男子 1500m タイムレース2組 男子 1500m タイムレース総合結果 | |
1242 | 浅山 雄太 (2) | 男子 | 男子 1500m タイムレース2組 男子 1500m タイムレース総合結果 | |
1243 | 垣内 大空 (2) | 男子 | 男子 400m タイムレース4組 男子 400m タイムレース総合結果 | |
1244 | 松坂 望夢 (3) | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース7組 男子 100m タイムレース総合結果 男子 400m タイムレース4組 男子 400m タイムレース総合結果 | |
1245 | 小原 晴直 (2) | 男子 | 男子 400m タイムレース3組 男子 400m タイムレース総合結果 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1011 | 小林 沙耶 (3) | 女子 | 女子 100m タイムレース2組 女子 100m タイムレース総合結果 | |
1014 | 松本 沙羅 (3) | 女子 | 女子 100m タイムレース3組 女子 100m タイムレース総合結果 | |
1016 | 安尾 夢 (3) | 女子 | 女子 100m タイムレース5組 女子 100m タイムレース総合結果 | |
1265 | 中島 斗偉 (2) | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース9組 男子 100m タイムレース総合結果 | |
1266 | 前原 健成 (2) | 男子 | 男子 400m タイムレース4組 男子 400m タイムレース総合結果 | |
1416 | ドルーリー 朱瑛里(2) | 女子 | 女子 3000m 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1025 | 柿木 絢心 (2) | 女子 | 女子 100m タイムレース6組 女子 100m タイムレース総合結果 | |
1026 | 杉岡 璃心 (2) | 女子 | 女子 100m タイムレース5組 女子 100m タイムレース総合結果 | |
1271 | 三村 采生 (2) | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース8組 | |
1275 | 上原 聖志 (2) | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース6組 男子 100m タイムレース総合結果 | |
1277 | 篠田 壮真 (1) | 男子 | 男子 1500m タイムレース2組 | |
1279 | 坂本 昴 (3) | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース5組 男子 100m タイムレース総合結果 | |
1280 | 川上 楓真 (2) | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース9組 男子 100m タイムレース総合結果 | |
1283 | 寺本 光汰 (3) | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース6組 男子 100m タイムレース総合結果 | |
2479 | 伊東 唯花 (3) | 女子 | 女子 100m タイムレース1組 女子 100m タイムレース総合結果 | |
2484 | 柿原 萌乃果 (2) | 女子 | 女子 100m タイムレース6組 女子 100m タイムレース総合結果 | |
2485 | 稲垣 優心 (2) | 女子 | 女子 100m タイムレース6組 女子 100m タイムレース総合結果 | |
2486 | 初岡 心寧 (3) | 女子 | 女子 100m タイムレース2組 女子 100m タイムレース総合結果 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1122 | 水田 温恵 (2) | 女子 | 女子 100m タイムレース4組 女子 走幅跳 決 勝 | |
1123 | 吉岡 紗英 (2) | 女子 | 女子 100m タイムレース4組 女子 100m タイムレース総合結果 | |
1384 | 大谷 悠人 (3) | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース8組 男子 100m タイムレース総合結果 男子 走幅跳 決 勝 | |
1387 | 山本 星龍 (3) | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース7組 男子 100m タイムレース総合結果 | |
1388 | 山本 征尚 (2) | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決 勝 | |
1389 | 小林 志優 (3) | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース9組 | |
2509 | 福田 純矢 (3) | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース9組 男子 100m タイムレース総合結果 男子 走幅跳 決 勝 | |
2841 | 阿部 壱紀 (2) | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース10組 男子 100m タイムレース総合結果 | |
2842 | 豊岡 壮一郎 (2) | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース10組 男子 100m タイムレース総合結果 | |
2847 | 清水 泰獅 (2) | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース8組 男子 走幅跳 決 勝 | |
2848 | 山下 瑛翔 (2) | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース10組 男子 100m タイムレース総合結果 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1142 | 南條 愛歩 (2) | 女子 | 女子 1500m 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1061 | 松川 真結 (3) | 女子 | 女子 100m タイムレース3組 女子 100m タイムレース総合結果 女子 走幅跳 決 勝 | |
1062 | 池田 衣里 (3) | 女子 | 女子 100m タイムレース2組 女子 100m タイムレース総合結果 女子 400m 決 勝 | |
1317 | 延原 悠 (3) | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース7組 男子 100m タイムレース総合結果 男子 400m タイムレース4組 男子 400m タイムレース総合結果 | |
1319 | 池田 敦哉 (2) | 男子 | 男子 1500m タイムレース2組 男子 1500m タイムレース総合結果 | |
1323 | 杉本 涼真 (2) | 男子 | 男子 1500m タイムレース2組 男子 1500m タイムレース総合結果 | |
1324 | 杉山 凛太朗 (3) | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース5組 男子 100m タイムレース総合結果 男子 走幅跳 決 勝 | |
1329 | 吉田 知由 (2) | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決 勝 |