男子第63回・女子第35回中国高等学校駅伝競走大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 國谷 爽 (3) | クニタニ ソウ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
31 | 田辺 豊 (3) | タナベ ユタカ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
31 | 勝部 愛大 (3) | カツベ アイト | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
31 | 河田 剛 (3) | カワタ ゴウ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
31 | 清水 郁杜 (3) | シミズ イクト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
31 | 後藤 悠真 (2) | ゴトウ ユウマ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
31 | 佐々木 昴 (2) | ササキ スバル | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
31 | 宮本 喬行 (2) | ミヤモト タカユキ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
31 | 加藤 心翔 (3) | カトウ アイト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
31 | 永田 和也 (3) | ナガタ カズヤ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
32 | 大呂 青葉 (3) | オオロ アオバ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
32 | 山田 雅貴 (2) | ヤマダ マサキ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
32 | 山口 優 (2) | ヤマグチ ユウ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
32 | 山本 琉楓 (2) | ヤマモト ルカ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
32 | 小林 蒼空 (2) | コバヤシ ソラ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
32 | 山本 暖 (1) | ヤマモト ダン | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
32 | 古田 瑞樹 (1) | フルタ ミズキ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
32 | 鵜飼 叶琉 (1) | ウカイ カナル | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
32 | 東田 大輝 (1) | ヒガシダ タイキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
32 | 戸松 愛翔 (1) | トマツ マナト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 岩田 真之 (3) | イワタ サネユキ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
33 | 臼井 雄介 (2) | ウスイ ユウスケ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
33 | 岡 七理 (2) | タカオカ シチリ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
33 | 田中 琉聖 (2) | タナカ リュウセイ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
33 | 奈羅尾 瑞生 (2) | ナラオ ミズキ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
33 | 若松 寛大 (2) | ワカマツ カンタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
33 | 渡邉 拓也 (2) | ワタナベ タクヤ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
33 | 渡辺 陽翔 (2) | ワタナベ ハルト | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
33 | 田渕 悠聖 (1) | タブチ ユウト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
33 | 前田 耕二郎 (1) | マエタ コウジロウ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 阿弓 湧雅 (2) | アユミ ユウガ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
34 | 遠藤 竜伎 (1) | エンドウ リュウキ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
34 | 鳥越 淳志 (3) | トリゴエ アツシ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
34 | 南 柾憲 (2) | ミナミ マサノリ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
34 | 長田 迅 (1) | ナガタ ジン | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
34 | 三浦 永遠 (2) | ミウラ トワ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
34 | 北村 斗 (1) | キタムラ ホシ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
34 | 竹本 圭吾 (2) | タケモト ケイゴ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
35 | 遠藤 浩太郎 (2) | エンドウ コウタロウ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
35 | 柴田 凱 (2) | シバタ ガイ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
35 | 小谷 亮介 (2) | コダニ リョウスケ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
35 | 松本 歩 (1) | マツモト アユム | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
35 | 濱田 りょう (2) | ハマダ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
35 | 矢野 大貴 (2) | ヤノ ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
35 | 折戸 巧磨 (2) | オリト タクマ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
35 | 鬼村 蒼大 (1) | オニムラ ソウタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
35 | 新田 純雪 (2) | ニッタ ヨシユキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
35 | 松井 颯士 (3) | マツイ ハヤト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
36 | 國森 郁光 (2) | クニモリ イクミ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
36 | 渡部 遙斗 (2) | ワタベ ハルト | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
36 | 湯谷 文哉 (2) | ユタニ フミヤ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
36 | 田中 勇輝 (2) | タナカ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
36 | 太田 咲真 (1) | オオタ サクマ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
36 | 西山 瑛紘 (1) | ニシヤマ アキヒロ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
36 | 三谷 魅星 (1) | ミタニ カイセイ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
36 | 高田 洸洋 (1) | タカタ コウヨウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 土橋 心暖 (3) | ドバシ ココロ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
31 | ムンフサイハン ノミン (3) | ムンフサイハン ノミン | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
31 | 川島 心蕗 (1) | カワシマ ココロ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
31 | 中井 芽生 (3) | ナカイ メイ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
31 | 森本 愛菜 (3) | モリモト アイナ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
31 | 竹本 れふ (2) | タケモト レフ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
31 | 山下 甘紅香 (2) | ヤマシタ イチゴ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
31 | 田川 雪菜 (1) | タガワ ユキナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
32 | 山根 みのり (3) | ヤマネ ミノリ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
32 | 遠藤 みわ (3) | エンドウ ミワ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
32 | 竹本 ほのか (2) | タケモト ホノカ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
32 | 北迫 花 (1) | キタサコ ハナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
32 | 矢吹 美宙 (2) | ヤブキ ミソラ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
32 | 河田 理子 (1) | カワタ リコ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
32 | 永見 咲羽 (1) | ナガミ サワ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
32 | 林 栞奈 (1) | ハヤシ カンナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 西尾 莉奈 (3) | ニシオ リナ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
33 | 矢部 夏実 (3) | ヤベ ナツミ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
33 | 樋野 紗凪 (2) | ヒノ スズナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
33 | 木下 琴葉 (2) | キノシタ コトハ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
33 | 内田 あかり (2) | ウチダ アカリ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
33 | 松本 秀美 (1) | マツモト ヒデミ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
33 | 小林 杏 (1) | コバヤシ アンズ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
33 | 有本 佳蓮 (1) | アリモト カレン | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 前田 愛菜 (3) | マエタ アイナ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
34 | 福羅 和 (1) | フクラ ナゴミ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
34 | 遠藤 もも (3) | エンドウ モモ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
34 | 田村 彩由里 (1) | タムラ サユリ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
34 | 鷲見 萌 (2) | スミ モエ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
34 | 上野 涼夏 (1) | ウエノ スズカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
35 | 土井 純奈 (2) | ドイ ジュンナ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
35 | 迎山 日那 (1) | ムカイヤマ ヒナ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
35 | 原田 真暢 (2) | ハラダ マノン | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
35 | 田 瑞季 (2) | タカタ ミズキ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
35 | 湯谷 美月 (2) | ユタニ ミツキ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
35 | 宮脇 彩華 (2) | ミヤワキ アヤカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
35 | 戸板 実穂 (1) | トイタ ミホ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
35 | 木下 結音 (1) | キノシタ ユウネ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |