第34回岡山マスターズ陸上競技選手権大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1124 | 石川 順子 | イシカワ ジュンコ | 女子 | 女子W60 60m 決 勝 女子W60 100m 決 勝 女子W60 200m 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
80 | 近藤 陽洲 | コンドウ ハルクニ | 男子 | 男子M85 砲丸投(3.000kg) 決 勝 男子M85 円盤投(1.000kg) 決 勝 男子M85 やり投(0.400kg) 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
644 | 外山 修 | トヤマ オサム | 男子 | 男子M75 60m 決 勝 男子M75 立五段跳 決 勝 男子M75 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決 勝 男子M75 やり投(0.500kg) 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
440 | 山岸 靖史 | ヤマギシ ヤスフミ | 男子 | 男子M45 60m 決 勝 男子M45 100m 決 勝 男子M45 110mH(0.991m/9.14m) 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1072 | 中嶋 雅孝 | ナカジマ マサタカ | 男子 | 男子M55 400m 決 勝 男子M55 800m 決 勝 男子M55 1500m 決 勝 男子M55 3000m 決 勝 男子M55 5000m 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1348 | 皆木 敏弘 | ミナギ トシヒロ | 男子 | 男子M60 800m 決 勝 男子M60 100mH(0.840m/8.00m) 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1958 | 西 洋祐 | ニシ ヨウスケ | 男子 | 男子M35 100m タイムレース2組 男子M35 100m タイムレース総合結果 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
949 | 内田 武史 | ウチダ タケシ | 男子 | 男子M55 60m タイムレース2組 男子M55 60m タイムレース総合結果 男子M55 100m タイムレース2組 男子M55 100m タイムレース総合結果 男子M55 200m 決 勝 男子M55 400m 決 勝 男子M55 800m 決 勝 男子M55 1500m 決 勝 男子M55 3000m 決 勝 男子M55 5000m 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1299 | 中村 修 | ナカムラ オサム | 男子 | 男子M45 走高跳 決 勝 |
1989 | 寺谷 廣治 | テラタニ コウジ | 男子 | 男子M60 1500m 決 勝 男子M60 3000m 決 勝 |
1820 | 嘉成 倶子 | カナリ トモコ | 女子 | 女子W80 砲丸投(2.000kg) 決 勝 女子W80 円盤投(0.750kg) 決 勝 女子W80 やり投(0.400kg) 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1381 | 神ア 保友 | カンザキ ヤストモ | 男子 | 男子M45 800m 決 勝 |
2041 | 稗田 貴也 | ヒエダ タカヤ | 男子 | 男子M40 400m 決 勝 |
2049 | 横山 僚 | ヨコヤマ ツカサ | 男子 | 男子M25 200m 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1276 | 内藤 吉彦 | ナイトウ ヨシヒコ | 男子 | 男子M50 100m タイムレース1組 男子M50 100m タイムレース総合結果 男子M50 100mH(0.914m/8.50m) 決 勝 男子M50 砲丸投(6.000kg) 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1616 | 丸吉 達也 | マルヨシ タツヤ | 男子 | 男子M30 400m 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
927 | 矢野 明弘 | ヤノ アキヒロ | 男子 | 男子M45 3000m 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
600 | 高谷 修平 | タカタニ シュウヘイ | 男子 | 男子M60 1500m 決 勝 男子M60 3000m 決 勝 |
917 | 岩田 賢二 | イワタ ケンジ | 男子 | 男子M55 砲丸投(6.000kg) 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
179 | 船引 規正 | フナビキ ノリマサ | 男子 | 男子M60 砲丸投(5.000kg) 決 勝 男子M60 円盤投(1.000kg) 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1437 | 岡田 敏彦 | オカダ トシヒコ | 男子 | 男子M35 60m 決 勝 男子M35 100m タイムレース1組 男子M35 100m タイムレース総合結果 |
2017 | 北詰 裕崇 | キタヅメ ヒロタカ | 男子 | 男子M35 200m 決 勝 男子M35 400m 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1072 | 三宅 文彦 | ミヤケ フミヒコ | 男子 | 男子M55 5000m 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2032 | 藤原 なつみ | フジワラ ナツミ | 女子 | 女子W35 60m 決 勝 女子W35 100m 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
678 | 東 卓志 | アズマ タクジ | 男子 | 男子M55 800m 決 勝 男子M55 1500m 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
212 | 太田 忠 | オオタ タダシ | 男子 | 男子M65 100mH(0.840m/8.00m) 決 勝 男子M65 走高跳 決 勝 男子M65 走幅跳 決 勝 男子M65 立五段跳 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1204 | 仲田 浩一朗 | ナカタ コウイチロウ | 男子 | 男子M50 400m 決 勝 男子M50 走高跳 決 勝 男子M50 立五段跳 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1670 | 中村 誠基 | ナカムラ モトキ | 男子 | 男子M30 100m 決 勝 男子M30 200m 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1099 | 本間 明子 | ホンマ アキコ | 女子 | 女子W55 100m 決 勝 女子W55 200m 決 勝 女子W55 走幅跳 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
671 | 徳本 和訓 | トクモト カズノリ | 男子 | 男子M40 60m 決 勝 男子M40 100m 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
575 | 小林 秀二 | コバヤシ シュウジ | 男子 | 男子M50 100mH(0.914m/8.50m) 決 勝 |
673 | 中澤 隆 | ナカザワ タカシ | 男子 | 男子M65 3000m 決 勝 |
739 | 角 安範 | スミ ヤスノリ | 男子 | 男子M65 100mH(0.840m/8.00m) 決 勝 男子M65 走幅跳 決 勝 |
753 | 中村 正仁 | ナカムラ マサヒト | 男子 | 男子M60 60m 決 勝 男子M60 100m 決 勝 |
844 | 城戸 巌 | キド イワオ | 男子 | 男子M60 60m 決 勝 男子M60 100m 決 勝 |
427 | 永海 昌子 | ナガミ ショウコ | 女子 | 女子W60 5000m 決 勝 |
746 | 塩見 志保 | シオミ シホ | 女子 | 女子W50 800m 決 勝 女子W50 5000m 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
784 | 加藤 幸 | カトウ ミユキ | 男子 | 男子M65 棒高跳 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
41 | 山根 定雄 | ヤマネ サダオ | 男子 | 男子M70 1500m 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
416 | 加地 真 | カジ マコト | 男子 | 男子M50 60m タイムレース2組 男子M50 60m タイムレース総合結果 男子M50 100m タイムレース2組 男子M50 100m タイムレース総合結果 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
794 | 津多 成輔 | ツダ セイスケ | 男子 | 男子M30 100m 決 勝 男子M30 棒高跳 決 勝 男子M30 やり投(0.800kg) 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
342 | 井上 昇 | イノウエ ノボル | 男子 | 男子M65 棒高跳 決 勝 |
543 | 川島 督司 | カワシマ トクジ | 男子 | 男子M45 やり投(0.800kg) 決 勝 |
631 | 安部 哲朗 | アベ テツロウ | 男子 | 男子M55 800m 決 勝 男子M55 1500m 決 勝 |
748 | 関内 春彦 | セキウチ ハルヒコ | 男子 | 男子M65 60m タイムレース2組 男子M65 60m タイムレース総合結果 男子M65 円盤投(1.000kg) 決 勝 男子M65 やり投(0.600kg) 決 勝 |
785 | 遠藤 伸 | エンドウ シン | 男子 | 男子M60 60m 決 勝 男子M60 100m 決 勝 男子M60 200m 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
461 | 松本 昭平 | マツモト ショウヘイ | 男子 | 男子M70 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決 勝 男子M70 円盤投(1.000kg) 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
447 | 石井 満 | イシイ ミツル | 男子 | 男子M45 走幅跳 決 勝 男子M45 三段跳 決 勝 |
652 | 山田 祐二 | ヤマダ ユウジ | 男子 | 男子M35 200m 決 勝 |
665 | 綱島 三郎 | ツナシマ サブロウ | 男子 | 男子M85 円盤投(1.000kg) 決 勝 |
562 | 森下 即子 | モリシタ ミツコ | 女子 | 女子W50 800m 決 勝 女子W50 1500m 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
754 | 風早 一也 | カザハヤ カズヤ | 男子 | 男子M40 60m 決 勝 男子M40 立五段跳 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
760 | 松江 沙夜香 | マツエ サヤカ | 女子 | 女子W35 60m 決 勝 女子W35 100m 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
663 | 新 慎太郎 | アタラシ シンタロウ | 男子 | 男子M45 200m 決 勝 |
726 | 鳥越 翔 | トリゴエ ショウ | 男子 | 男子M35 60m 決 勝 男子M35 立五段跳 決 勝 男子M35 やり投(0.800kg) 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
635 | 山田 泰裕 | ヤマダ ヤスヒロ | 男子 | 男子M35 100m タイムレース2組 男子M35 400m 決 勝 |
728 | 木村 大輝 | キムラ ダイキ | 男子 | 男子M30 400m 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
331 | 横地 稔夫 | ヨコチ トシオ | 男子 | 男子M55 5000m 決 勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
382 | 船越 周一 | フナコシ シュウイチ | 男子 | 男子M45 5000m 決 勝 |
393 | 中永 利也 | ナカナガ トシヤ | 男子 | 男子M45 60m 決 勝 男子M45 100m 決 勝 男子M45 200m 決 勝 |
448 | 杉香 紀彦 | スギカ ノリヒコ | 男子 | 男子M40 200m 決 勝 男子M40 400m 決 勝 |
458 | 岡田 悠 | オカダ ユタカ | 男子 | 男子M40 砲丸投(7.260kg) 決 勝 男子M40 円盤投(2.000kg) 決 勝 |
513 | 小郷 基光 | オゴウ モトミツ | 男子 | 男子M40 60m 決 勝 男子M40 100m 決 勝 男子M40 200m 決 勝 |
588 | 松岡 正憲 | マツオカ マサノリ | 男子 | 男子M35 走高跳 決 勝 |
594 | 田村 元弘 | タムラ モトヒロ | 男子 | 男子M35 100m タイムレース1組 男子M35 100m タイムレース総合結果 男子M35 110mH(0.991m/9.14m) 決 勝 |
648 | 溝邊 悟 | ミゾベ サトル | 男子 | 男子M35 60m 決 勝 男子M35 100m タイムレース1組 男子M35 100m タイムレース総合結果 男子M35 走幅跳 決 勝 |
701 | 木村 一也 | キムラ カズヤ | 男子 | 男子M35 60m 決 勝 男子M35 100m タイムレース1組 男子M35 100m タイムレース総合結果 男子M35 200m 決 勝 |
767 | 塩見 将輔 | シオミ マサホ | 男子 | 男子M30 60m 決 勝 男子M30 三段跳 決 勝 男子M30 立五段跳 決 勝 |
516 | 船越 恵子 | フナコシ ケイコ | 女子 | 女子W50 5000m 決 勝 |
740 | 小坂 夕奈 | コサカ ユナ | 女子 | 女子W30 60m 決 勝 女子W30 100m 決 勝 |