第16回備南東地区中学校総合体育大会陸上競技の部
|
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | 51 | 4×100mR | 男子 | 予 選 | 1組 | 3組0着+8 | 結果 |
09:13 | 52 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:16 | 53 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
09:15 | 103 | 四種競技 | 女子 | 四種100mH | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
09:30 | 104 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:37 | 57 | 四種競技 | 男子 | 四種110mH | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
09:44 | 58 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:48 | 46 | 3000m | 男子 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
10:11 | 35 | 800m | 男子 | 予 選 | 1組 | 4組0着+8 | 結果 |
10:16 | 36 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:21 | 37 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:25 | 38 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:30 | 29 | 400m | 男子 | 予 選 | 1組 | 6組0着+8 | 結果 |
10:35 | 30 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:39 | 31 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:43 | 32 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:48 | 33 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
10:52 | 34 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
10:57 | 9 | 100m | 男子2年 | 予 選 | 1組 | 7組0着+8 | 結果 |
11:04 | 10 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:06 | 11 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:08 | 12 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:11 | 13 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
11:13 | 14 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
11:16 | 15 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
11:18 | 16 | 100m | 男子3年 | 予 選 | 1組 | 6組0着+8 | 結果 |
11:20 | 17 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:22 | 18 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:24 | 19 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:27 | 20 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
11:29 | 21 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
11:33 | 39 | 1500m | 男子1年 | 予 選 | 1組 | 2組6着+6 | 結果 |
11:46 | 40 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:52 | 109 | 800m | 男子 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
11:58 | 110 | 400m | 男子 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
12:29 | 111 | 100m | 男子2年 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
12:40 | 112 | 100m | 男子3年 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
13:30 | 96 | 4×100mR | 女子 | 予 選 | 1組 | 3組0着+8 | 結果 |
13:39 | 97 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:42 | 98 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:45 | 85 | 800m | 女子1年 | 予 選 | 1組 | 2組0着+8 | 結果 |
13:58 | 86 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:04 | 87 | 800m | 女子 | 予 選 | 1組 | 3組0着+8 | 結果 |
14:08 | 88 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:12 | 89 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:17 | 68 | 100m | 女子2年 | 予 選 | 1組 | 6組0着+8 | 結果 |
14:26 | 69 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:28 | 70 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:30 | 71 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
14:33 | 72 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
14:36 | 73 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
14:39 | 74 | 100m | 女子3年 | 予 選 | 1組 | 5組0着+8 | 結果 |
14:42 | 75 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:44 | 76 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:46 | 77 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
14:49 | 78 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
15:15 | 114 | 四種競技 | 女子 | 四種200m | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
15:24 | 115 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:28 | 116 | 四種競技 | 男子 | 四種400m | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
15:25 | 117 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:41 | 120 | 800m | 女子 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
15:49 | 119 | 800m | 女子1年 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
15:57 | 121 | 100m | 女子2年 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
16:06 | 122 | 100m | 女子3年 | 決 勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:43 | 105 | 四種競技 | 女子 | 四種走高跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
12:57 | 60 | 四種競技 | 男子 | 四種走高跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
14:10 | 100 | 走幅跳 | 女子 | 決 勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 | 59 | 四種競技 | 男子 | 四種砲丸投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
12:40 | 106 | 四種競技 | 女子 | 四種砲丸投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
14:55 | 101 | 砲丸投(2.721kg) | 女子 | 決 勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:24 | 102 | 四種競技 | 女子 | 総合得点 | 結果 | ||
15:25 | 107 | 四種競技 | 男子 | 総合得点 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | 41 | 1500m | 男子2年 | 予 選 | 1組 | 3組5着+3 | 結果 |
09:19 | 42 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:24 | 43 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
09:30 | 44 | 1500m | 男子3年 | 予 選 | 1組 | 2組6着+6 | 結果 |
09:38 | 45 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:44 | 22 | 200m | 男子 | 予 選 | 1組 | 7組0着+8 | 結果 |
09:46 | 23 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:48 | 24 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
09:50 | 25 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
09:57 | 26 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
09:59 | 27 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
10:02 | 28 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
10:09 | 47 | 110mH(0.914/9.14m) | 男子 | 予 選 | 1組 | 4組0着+8 | 結果 |
10:15 | 48 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:18 | 49 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:22 | 50 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:28 | 1 | 100m | 男子1年 | 予 選 | 1組 | 8組0着+8 | 結果 |
10:31 | 2 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:35 | 3 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:38 | 4 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:41 | 5 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
10:45 | 6 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
10:48 | 7 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
10:50 | 8 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
11:05 | 133 | 200m | 男子 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
11:22 | 125 | 110mH(0.914/9.14m) | 男子 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
11:30 | 128 | 100m | 男子1年 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
11:38 | 113 | 1500m | 男子1年 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
11:49 | 123 | 1500m | 男子2年 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
11:56 | 124 | 1500m | 男子3年 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
12:05 | 108 | 4×100mR | 男子 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
13:15 | 90 | 1500m | 女子 | 予 選 | 1組 | 2組6着+6 | 結果 |
13:31 | 91 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:40 | 79 | 200m | 女子 | 予 選 | 1組 | 6組0着+8 | 結果 |
13:43 | 80 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:45 | 81 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:47 | 82 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
13:50 | 83 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
13:52 | 84 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
13:57 | 92 | 100mH(0.762/8m) | 女子 | 予 選 | 1組 | 4組0着+8 | 結果 |
14:04 | 93 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:07 | 94 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:09 | 95 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
14:15 | 61 | 100m | 女子1年 | 予 選 | 1組 | 7組0着+8 | 結果 |
14:18 | 62 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:21 | 63 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:24 | 64 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
14:27 | 65 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
14:29 | 66 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
14:31 | 67 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
14:55 | 130 | 200m | 女子 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
15:00 | 131 | 100mH(0.762/8m) | 女子 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
15:10 | 132 | 100m | 女子1年 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
15:22 | 129 | 1500m | 女子 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
15:32 | 118 | 4×100mR | 女子 | 決 勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:22 | 54 | 走高跳 | 男子 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
10:30 | 55 | 走幅跳 | 男子 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
13:40 | 99 | 走高跳 | 女子 | 決 勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 | 56 | 砲丸投(5.000kg) | 男子 | 決 勝 | 結果 |