令和4年度 備前西地区中学校夏季体育大会陸上競技の部
|
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30 | 135 | 4×100mR | 女子 | 予 選 | 1組 | 5組0着+8 | 結果 |
09:31 | 136 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:34 | 137 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
09:37 | 138 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
09:40 | 150 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
09:44 | 74 | 4×100mR | 男子 | 予 選 | 1組 | 5組0着+8 | 結果 |
09:49 | 75 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:53 | 76 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
09:57 | 77 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:00 | 147 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
10:05 | 66 | 3000m | 男子 | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 2組 | 結果 |
10:30 | 67 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:30 | 153 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
10:41 | 143 | 四種競技 | 女子 | 四種100mH | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
10:48 | 144 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:50 | 82 | 四種競技 | 男子 | 四種110mH | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
10:58 | 83 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:00 | 53 | 800m | 男子 | 予 選 | 1組 | 4組0着+8 | 結果 |
11:14 | 54 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:15 | 55 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:20 | 56 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:25 | 123 | 800m | 女子 | 予 選 | 1組 | 4組0着+8 | 結果 |
11:33 | 124 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:38 | 125 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:42 | 149 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:48 | 121 | 800m | 女子1年 | 予 選 | 1組 | 3組0着+8 | 結果 |
11:53 | 122 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:58 | 148 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:45 | 45 | 400m | 男子 | 予 選 | 1組 | 8組0着+8 | 結果 |
12:34 | 46 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:35 | 47 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:36 | 48 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:36 | 49 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
12:37 | 50 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
12:28 | 51 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
12:31 | 52 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
12:38 | 95 | 100m | 女子2年 | 予 選 | 1組 | 8組0着+8 | 結果 |
12:59 | 96 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:00 | 97 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:03 | 98 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:58 | 99 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
13:06 | 100 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
13:09 | 101 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
13:11 | 102 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
13:13 | 103 | 100m | 女子3年 | 予 選 | 1組 | 9組0着+8 | 結果 |
13:20 | 104 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:59 | 105 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:24 | 106 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
13:26 | 107 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
13:28 | 108 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
13:30 | 109 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
13:32 | 110 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
13:34 | 111 | 9組 | 結果 | ||||
14:06 | 12 | 100m | 男子2年 | 予 選 | 1組 | 11組0着+8 | 結果 |
14:08 | 13 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:45 | 14 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
00:00 | 15 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
13:52 | 16 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
13:53 | 17 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
13:54 | 18 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
13:56 | 19 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
13:58 | 20 | 9組 | 結果 | ||||
14:00 | 21 | 10組 | 結果 | ||||
14:04 | 22 | 11組 | 結果 | ||||
14:09 | 23 | 100m | 男子3年 | 予 選 | 1組 | 10組0着+8 | 結果 |
14:14 | 24 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:16 | 25 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:17 | 26 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
14:19 | 27 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
14:22 | 28 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
14:24 | 29 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
14:30 | 30 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
14:31 | 31 | 9組 | 結果 | ||||
14:34 | 32 | 10組 | 結果 | ||||
14:36 | 57 | 1500m | 男子1年 | 予 選 | 1組 | 3組0着+15 | 結果 |
14:55 | 58 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:57 | 59 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
15:18 | 155 | 800m | 女子 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
15:19 | 154 | 800m | 男子 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
15:28 | 158 | 100m | 女子2年 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
15:34 | 159 | 100m | 女子3年 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
15:38 | 160 | 100m | 男子2年 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
15:23 | 161 | 100m | 男子3年 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
15:47 | 157 | 400m | 男子 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
15:53 | 162 | 四種競技 | 男子 | 四種400m | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
15:57 | 163 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
16:01 | 164 | 四種競技 | 女子 | 四種200m | 1組 | (全 2組) | 結果 |
16:13 | 165 | 2組 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
棒高跳 | 男子 | 決 勝 | 予定 | ||||
11:00 | 140 | 走幅跳 | 女子 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
11:45 | 145 | 四種競技 | 女子 | 四種走高跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
14:48 | 85 | 四種競技 | 男子 | 四種走高跳 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:30 | 141 | 砲丸投(2.721kg) | 女子 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
13:03 | 84 | 四種競技 | 男子 | 四種砲丸投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
14:30 | 146 | 四種競技 | 女子 | 四種砲丸投 | 1組 | (全 1組) | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15:57 | 81 | 四種競技 | 男子 | 総合得点 | 結果 | ||
16:13 | 142 | 四種競技 | 女子 | 総合得点 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:27 | 126 | 1500m | 女子 | 予 選 | 1組 | 3組0着+15 | 結果 |
09:36 | 127 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
09:43 | 128 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
09:50 | 60 | 1500m | 男子2年 | 予 選 | 1組 | 3組0着+15 | 結果 |
09:58 | 61 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:05 | 62 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:12 | 63 | 1500m | 男子3年 | 予 選 | 1組 | 3組0着+15 | 結果 |
10:19 | 64 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:26 | 65 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:33 | 112 | 200m | 女子 | 予 選 | 1組 | 9組0着+8 | 結果 |
10:38 | 113 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:40 | 114 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:42 | 115 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:44 | 116 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
10:46 | 117 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
10:48 | 118 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
10:51 | 119 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
10:54 | 120 | 9組 | 結果 | ||||
11:12 | 33 | 200m | 男子 | 予 選 | 1組 | 12組0着+8 | 結果 |
11:18 | 34 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:20 | 35 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:23 | 36 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:25 | 37 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
11:27 | 38 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
11:29 | 39 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
11:31 | 40 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
11:33 | 41 | 9組 | 結果 | ||||
11:36 | 42 | 10組 | 結果 | ||||
11:39 | 43 | 11組 | 結果 | ||||
11:41 | 44 | 12組 | 結果 | ||||
11:45 | 129 | 100mH(0.762/8m) | 女子 | 予 選 | 1組 | 6組0着+8 | 結果 |
11:48 | 130 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
11:52 | 131 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
11:56 | 132 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
11:58 | 133 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
12:00 | 134 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
12:06 | 68 | 110mH(0.914/9.14m) | 男子 | 予 選 | 1組 | 6組0着+8 | 結果 |
12:08 | 69 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:12 | 70 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:15 | 71 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:18 | 72 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
12:21 | 73 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
12:42 | 86 | 100m | 女子1年 | 予 選 | 1組 | 9組0着+8 | 結果 |
12:47 | 87 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
12:48 | 88 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
12:50 | 89 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
12:52 | 90 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
12:55 | 91 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
12:57 | 92 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
12:59 | 93 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
13:01 | 94 | 9組 | 結果 | ||||
13:03 | 1 | 100m | 男子1年 | 予 選 | 1組 | 11組0着+8 | 結果 |
13:10 | 2 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:12 | 3 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:15 | 4 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
13:17 | 5 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
13:18 | 6 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
12:50 | 7 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
13:22 | 8 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
13:26 | 9 | 9組 | 結果 | ||||
13:27 | 10 | 10組 | 結果 | ||||
13:30 | 11 | 11組 | 結果 | ||||
13:32 | 156 | 800m | 女子1年 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
12:53 | 166 | 1500m | 男子1年 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
14:05 | 170 | 200m | 女子 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
14:10 | 171 | 200m | 男子 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
14:20 | 172 | 100mH(0.762/8m) | 女子 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
14:30 | 173 | 110mH(0.914/9.14m) | 男子 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
14:40 | 174 | 100m | 女子1年 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
14:40 | 175 | 100m | 男子1年 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
14:44 | 167 | 1500m | 女子 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
12:54 | 168 | 1500m | 男子2年 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
15:07 | 169 | 1500m | 男子3年 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
15:28 | 152 | 4×100mR | 男子 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
15:18 | 151 | 4×100mR | 女子 | 決 勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:12 | 139 | 走高跳 | 女子 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
10:00 | 79 | 走幅跳 | 男子 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
12:30 | 78 | 走高跳 | 男子 | 決 勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:45 | 80 | 砲丸投(5.000kg) | 男子 | 決 勝 | 結果 |