第77回国民体育大会岡山県代表選手最終選考会
|
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | 89 | 800m | 女子少年A | 予 選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
13:05 | 90 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:09 | 62 | 800m | 男子少年共通 | 予 選 | 1組 | 6組1着+2 | 結果 |
13:14 | 63 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:18 | 64 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:23 | 65 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
13:25 | 66 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
13:29 | 67 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
00:00 | 14 | 800m | 男子成年 | 予 選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
00:00 | 15 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:37 | 91 | 100m | 女子少年B | 予 選 | 1組 | 6組1着+2 | 結果 |
13:50 | 97 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
13:52 | 98 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
13:54 | 99 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
13:58 | 100 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
14:00 | 101 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
14:02 | 75 | 100m | 女子少年A | 予 選 | 1組 | 4組1着+4 | 結果 |
14:04 | 84 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:08 | 85 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:09 | 86 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
00:00 | 70 | 100m | 女子成年 | 予 選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
00:00 | 71 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:19 | 47 | 100m | 男子少年B | 予 選 | 1組 | 10組0着+8 | 結果 |
14:25 | 48 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:25 | 49 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:28 | 50 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
14:30 | 51 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
14:32 | 52 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
14:35 | 53 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
14:37 | 54 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
14:40 | 55 | 9組 | 結果 | ||||
14:42 | 56 | 10組 | 結果 | ||||
14:44 | 25 | 100m | 男子少年A | 予 選 | 1組 | 10組0着+8 | 結果 |
14:48 | 26 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
14:51 | 27 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
14:53 | 28 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
14:55 | 29 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
14:57 | 30 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
15:03 | 31 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
15:06 | 32 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
15:09 | 33 | 9組 | 結果 | ||||
15:11 | 34 | 10組 | 結果 | ||||
15:14 | 1 | 100m | 男子成年 | 予 選 | 1組 | 9組0着+8 | 結果 |
15:17 | 2 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
15:20 | 3 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
15:22 | 4 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
15:24 | 5 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
15:26 | 6 | 6組 | 結果 | ||||
15:31 | 7 | 7組 | 結果 | ||||
15:32 | 8 | 8組 | 結果 | ||||
15:34 | 9 | 9組 | 結果 | ||||
15:38 | 41 | 300mH(0.914/35m) | 男子少年A | 予 選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
15:44 | 42 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
00:00 | 17 | 400mH(0.914/35m) | 男子成年 | 予 選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
00:00 | 18 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
16:07 | 109 | 800m | 女子少年A | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
16:13 | 74 | 800m | 女子成年 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
16:18 | 111 | 800m | 男子少年共通 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
16:23 | 110 | 800m | 男子成年 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
16:28 | 113 | 100m | 女子少年B | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
16:36 | 114 | 100m | 女子少年A | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
16:39 | 112 | 100m | 女子成年 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
16:44 | 115 | 100m | 男子少年B | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
16:50 | 116 | 100m | 男子少年A | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
16:55 | 117 | 100m | 男子成年 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
17:07 | 94 | 300mH(0.762/35m) | 女子少年A | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
17:11 | 119 | 300mH(0.914/35m) | 男子少年A | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
17:16 | 77 | 400mH(0.762/35m) | 女子成年 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
17:31 | 118 | 400mH(0.914/35m) | 男子成年 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
17:33 | 92 | 3000m | 女子少年A | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
17:49 | 57 | 3000m | 男子少年B | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 2組 | 結果 |
18:02 | 58 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
18:02 | 121 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
18:13 | 40 | 5000m | 男子少年A | タイムレース | 1組 | 全 2組 | 結果 |
18:38 | 102 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
18:38 | 122 | タイムレース総合結果 | 結果 | ||||
00:00 | 76 | 5000m | 女子成年 | 決 勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | 69 | 走高跳 | 男子少年共通 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
13:00 | 43 | 棒高跳 | 男子少年A | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
13:00 | 44 | 走幅跳 | 男子少年A | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
13:00 | 60 | 走幅跳 | 男子少年B | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
15:00 | 79 | 走高跳 | 女子成年 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
15:00 | 105 | 走高跳 | 女子少年共通 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
15:35 | 81 | 走幅跳 | 女子成年 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
15:35 | 120 | 走幅跳 | 女子少年共通 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
16:00 | 80 | 棒高跳 | 女子成年 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
17:30 | 21 | 走幅跳 | 男子成年 | 決 勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13:00 | 104 | 円盤投(1.000kg) | 女子少年B | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
13:00 | 61 | 円盤投(1.500kg) | 男子少年B | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
16:00 | 45 | ハンマー投(6.000kg) | 男子少年A | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
16:00 | 82 | ハンマー投(4.000kg) | 女子成年 | 決 勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:53 | 87 | 300m | 女子少年A | 予 選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
10:02 | 88 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
00:00 | 72 | 300m | 女子成年 | 予 選 | 1組 | 2組3着+2 | 結果 |
00:00 | 73 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:18 | 35 | 300m | 男子少年A | 予 選 | 1組 | 5組1着+3 | 結果 |
10:23 | 36 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:26 | 37 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:29 | 38 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:31 | 39 | 5組 | 結果 | ||||
10:33 | 10 | 300m | 男子成年 | 予 選 | 1組 | 4組1着+4 | 結果 |
10:36 | 11 | 2組 | 結果 | ||||
10:38 | 12 | 3組 | 結果 | ||||
10:45 | 13 | 4組 | 結果 | ||||
10:55 | 19 | 3000mSC(0.914m) | 男子成年 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
11:15 | 68 | 5000mW | 男子少年共通 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
11:53 | 20 | 5000mW | 男子成年 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
11:53 | 78 | 5000mW | 女子成年 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
12:30 | 103 | 100mH(0.762/8.5m) | 女子少年B | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
12:36 | 93 | 100mH(0.838/8.5m) | 女子少年A | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
12:39 | 59 | 110mH(0.991/9.14m) | 男子少年B | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
12:48 | 16 | 110mH(1.067/9.14m) | 男子成年 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
12:55 | 124 | 300m | 女子少年A | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
13:00 | 123 | 300m | 女子成年 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
13:05 | 125 | 300m | 男子少年A | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
13:10 | 126 | 300m | 男子成年 | 決 勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 22 | 三段跳 | 男子成年 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
10:00 | 107 | 三段跳 | 女子少年共通 | 決 勝 | 結果 |
開始時刻 | No. | 種目 | 種別 | レース区分 | 組 | 条件等 | 状況 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 95 | 砲丸投(4.000kg) | 女子少年A | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
10:00 | 24 | やり投(0.800kg) | 男子成年 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
10:00 | 46 | やり投(0.800kg) | 男子少年A | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
11:30 | 23 | 砲丸投(7.260kg) | 男子成年 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
12:00 | 83 | やり投(0.600kg) | 女子成年 | 決 勝 | 結果 | ||
12:00 | 96 | やり投(0.600kg) | 女子少年A | 決 勝 | 結果 |