鳥 栖 37名鳥 工 39名 鳥 商 24名
性別 | No. | 氏名 | 種目 |
---|---|---|---|
男 | 196 | 永渕 空 (2) | 100m予選8組 4×100m予選4組 |
男 | 194 | 西川 雄 (3) | 100m準決1組 100m予選9組 4×100m予選4組 |
男 | 193 | 中村 篤司 (3) | 100m予選12組 400m予選4組 4×100m予選4組 |
男 | 192 | 高尾 友輝 (3) | 200m予選2組 400m準決4組 400m予選2組 4×100m予選4組 4×400m予選2組 |
男 | 195 | 斉藤 裕樹 (2) | 400m予選7組 4×400m予選2組 |
男 | 202 | 古澤 峻 (1) | 1500m予選5組 |
男 | 199 | 加峰 盾希 (1) | 800m予選6組 1500m予選3組 4×400m予選2組 |
男 | 197 | 原田 信太郎 (2) | 800m予選7組 4×400m予選2組 |
女 | 119 | 井藤 実咲 (3) | 100m準決3組 100m予選1組 200m準決2組 200m予選2組 4×100m決勝 4×100m予選2組 4×400m決勝 4×400m予選3組 |
女 | 118 | 安部 日奈子 (3) | 100m予選6組 400m決勝 400m準決1組 400m予選2組 4×100m決勝 4×100m予選2組 4×400m決勝 4×400m予選3組 |
女 | 123 | 高木 麗子 (3) | 100m準決2組 100m予選9組 200m準決3組 200m予選4組 4×100m決勝 4×100m予選2組 4×400m決勝 4×400m予選3組 |
女 | 117 | 畦間 瞳 (3) | 200m準決1組 200m予選3組 400m予選3組 4×100m決勝 4×100m予選2組 4×400m決勝 4×400m予選3組 |
女 | 124 | 石丸 咲蘭 (2) | 400m予選5組 |
女 | 128 | 中村 桃子 (2) | 800m予選1組 1500m予選4組 |
女 | 138 | 山口 留奈 (1) | 800m予選5組 |
女 | 136 | 中ノ原 萌 (1) | 800m準決2組 800m予選6組 1500m予選1組 |
女 | 137 | 諸永 優花 (1) | 1500m予選3組 |
女 | 130 | 牟田 みず紀 (2) | 走幅跳決勝 |
女 | 122 | 重松 萌華 (3) | 走高跳決勝 走幅跳決勝 |
女 | 449 | 瀬戸 望綾 (2) | 走幅跳決勝 OP三段跳決勝 |
女 | 121 | 酒井 望里 (3) | 砲丸投決勝 円盤投決勝 |
女 | 120 | 井上 陽 (3) | 砲丸投決勝 円盤投決勝 |
女 | 126 | 川原 茜 (2) | やり投決勝 |
女 | 125 | 勝野 瑞貴 (2) | やり投決勝 |
性別 | No. | 氏名 | 種目 |
---|---|---|---|
男 | 205 | 牟田 遥希 (2) | 100m予選2組 200m予選9組 |
男 | 203 | 荒木 太 (3) | 100m準決1組 100m予選7組 走幅跳決勝 |
男 | 204 | 石村 隆昇 (3) | 100m予選14組 やり投決勝 |
男 | 846 | 栗山 健斗 (1) | 200m予選4組 |
男 | 844 | 岡崎 統哉 (1) | 200m予選5組 |
男 | 847 | 古賀 寛人 (1) | 400m予選8組 |
男 | 850 | 百田 敦哉 (1) | 800m予選4組 |
男 | 849 | 樋口 昂汰 (1) | 800m予選5組 4×400m予選4組 |
男 | 845 | 久保山 智輝 (1) | 800m予選6組 4×400m予選4組 |
男 | 818 | 池田 純 (2) | 1500m予選1組 5000m予選2組 4×400m予選4組 |
男 | 848 | 友川 歩 (1) | 1500m予選4組 |
男 | 851 | 真子 祥治 (1) | 1500m予選5組 4×400m予選4組 |
女 | 141 | 西川 優 (2) | 800m準決2組 800m予選4組 1500m決勝 1500m予選4組 |
女 | 477 | 姉川 寧々 (1) | 800m予選5組 |
女 | 140 | 手島 藍 (3) | 1500m予選1組 3000m予選2組 |
女 | 480 | 太郎浦 美羽 (1) | 1500m予選2組 |
女 | 479 | 後藤 栞織 (1) | 3000m予選1組 |
性別 | No. | 氏名 | 種目 |
---|---|---|---|
男 | 206 | 古賀 允英 (3) | 100m予選6組 200m予選10組 4×100m予選1組 |
男 | 212 | 眞島 渓斗 (2) | 100m予選7組 4×100m予選1組 |
男 | 211 | 的野 晴如 (3) | 100m予選13組 走幅跳決勝 4×100m予選1組 |
男 | 207 | 寺田 大輔 (3) | 800m準決3組 800m予選7組 1500m決勝 1500m予選3組 |
男 | 838 | 大久保 翔平 (1) | 1500m予選1組 |
男 | 209 | 納富 柾 (3) | 走幅跳決勝 やり投決勝 |
男 | 210 | 福岡 亮 (3) | 砲丸投決勝 |
男 | 213 | 松本 遼 (2) | 走幅跳決勝 4×100m予選1組 |
男 | 208 | 西村 隆汰 (3) | やり投決勝 |
女 | 471 | 志賀 満帆 (1) | 100m予選2組 |
女 | 476 | 蓑原 菜々子 (1) | 100m予選7組 |
女 | 144 | 中川 遥菜 (2) | 100m予選9組 |
女 | 475 | 前田 月野 (1) | 1500m予選1組 |
女 | 474 | 山本 奈々 (1) | 100mH予選3組 |
女 | 470 | 織田 一穂 (1) | 走幅跳決勝 |
女 | 143 | 多良 羽都希 (2) | 走幅跳決勝 |
女 | 145 | 波田 舞菜 (2) | 走幅跳決勝 |
女 | 142 | 井田 有里奈 (2) | 砲丸投決勝 |
性別 | No. | 氏名 | 種目 |
---|---|---|---|
男 | 216 | 大坪 青空 (2) | 棒高跳決勝 4×400m予選3組 |
男 | 871 | 徳田 蓮 (1) | 400m予選2組 |
男 | 217 | 渋田 敬佑 (2) | 400m予選5組 800m予選8組 1500m予選1組 4×400m予選3組 |
男 | 215 | 古川 暢也 (3) | 400m予選9組 800m準決1組 800m予選2組 4×400m予選3組 |
男 | 214 | 大坪 洋輝 (3) | 1500m予選3組 5000m予選2組 4×400m予選3組 |
男 | 218 | 福田 涼介 (2) | やり投決勝 |
女 | 150 | 古賀 美紗都 (2) | 100m準決2組 100m予選2組 200m予選3組 4×100m予選1組 |
女 | 149 | 柿永 祐佳 (2) | 200m予選2組 4×100m予選1組 |
女 | 151 | 式町 百架 (2) | 400m予選3組 800m準決3組 800m予選6組 |
女 | 147 | 紫村 真衣 (3) | 400m予選6組 4×100m予選1組 |
女 | 148 | 中田 千晴 (3) | 走幅跳決勝 4×100m予選1組 |
女 | 146 | 石橋 果奈 (3) | 砲丸投決勝 やり投決勝 |
性別 | No. | 氏名 | 種目 |
---|---|---|---|
男 | 225 | 永冨 竜一 (2) | 100m準決4組 100m予選6組 4×100m予選3組 4×400m予選1組 |
男 | 222 | 白谷 亮 (2) | 100m準決3組 100m予選8組 200m準決1組 200m予選2組 4×100m予選3組 |
男 | 224 | 永冨 翔大 (2) | 100m予選10組 4×100m予選3組 |
男 | 223 | 鶴田 夢躍 (2) | 200m準決4組 200m予選6組 |
男 | 228 | 牟田 光秀 (2) | 200m予選12組 4×100m予選3組 4×400m予選1組 |
男 | 220 | 飯盛 太智 (2) | 走幅跳決勝 |
男 | 226 | 福島 竜司 (2) | 400m予選9組 |
男 | 238 | 山本 大空 (1) | 400m予選10組 |
男 | 221 | 尾崎 将成 (2) | 800m予選6組 1500m予選3組 4×400m予選1組 |
男 | 227 | 御厨 誠 (2) | 800m予選9組 1500m予選2組 |
男 | 219 | 糸山 京蔵 (3) | 800m予選11組 4×400m予選1組 |
男 | 234 | 高井 瞭汰 (1) | 走幅跳決勝 |
男 | 231 | 小柳 拓実 (1) | 走幅跳決勝 |
男 | 229 | 江頭 宏太 (1) | 三段跳決勝 |
男 | 232 | 坂井 俊文 (1) | 三段跳決勝 |
女 | 154 | 龍野 祐香 (2) | 100m予選7組 200m予選2組 |
女 | 153 | 永野 さくら (2) | 800m予選4組 1500m予選1組 |
女 | 157 | 渕上 まひる (1) | 1500m予選3組 |