決勝 6月4日 12:27 結果記録
風:+0.0
順位 No. 氏名 所属 記録 備考
---- ---- -------------------- -------------- ----------- -----------
カモ ハルカ
1 182 加茂 明華 (3) 佐 北 24.81
オオカワ ナズナ
2 383 大川 なずな (3) 清 和 25.74
コヤマ モモカ
3 207 小山 桃果 (2) 佐 商 25.92
ヤツナミ カナ
4 375 八並 華捺 (2) 龍 谷 25.96
コバヤシ メイ
5 165 小林 芽生 (3) 佐 西 26.10
モリタ アヤナ
6 198 森田 彩楠 (1) 佐 北 26.17
ツジ レイナ
7 415 辻 玲奈 (1) 清 和 26.54
フクダ アリサ
8 403 福田 愛紗 (2) 清 和 26.60
準決 1組 6月4日 10:24 結果記録
3組2着+2
風:-1.6
順位 No. 氏名 所属 記録 備考
---- ---- -------------------- -------------- ----------- -----------
カモ ハルカ
1 182 加茂 明華 (3) 佐 北 25.01
オオカワ ナズナ
2 383 大川 なずな (3) 清 和 26.73
キタムラ ユウカ
3 203 北村 優花 (3) 佐 商 27.22
キド ミク
4 105 城戸 美空 (2) 鳥 栖 27.68
シノザキ ミノリ
5 370 篠崎 みのり (2) 龍 谷 27.90
ナカハシ タカホ
6 457 中橋 高帆 (2) 弘学館 27.91
ミノハラ ナナコ
7 146 蓑原 菜々子 (3) 神 埼 28.38
スギノ サアヤ
8 120 杉野 更綾 (2) 鳥 商 28.89
準決 2組 6月4日 10:30 結果記録
3組2着+2
風:-0.3
順位 No. 氏名 所属 記録 備考
---- ---- -------------------- -------------- ----------- -----------
コヤマ モモカ
1 207 小山 桃果 (2) 佐 商 26.11
ヤツナミ カナ
2 375 八並 華捺 (2) 龍 谷 26.38
フクダ アリサ
3 403 福田 愛紗 (2) 清 和 26.57
ヤマグチ ユメノ
4 306 山口 夢乃 (2) 武 雄 26.69
サダカタ ミキエ
5 273 貞方 望紀慧 (3) 伊万里 27.62
デジマ アユリ
6 261 出島 愛友里 (1) 唐 東 27.96
シノザキ アカリ
7 444 篠崎 あかり (2) 致遠館 28.28
イマカワ ミサト
8 132 今川 美郷 (2) 三養基 28.47
準決 3組 6月4日 10:33 結果記録
3組2着+2
風:+0.4
順位 No. 氏名 所属 記録 備考
---- ---- -------------------- -------------- ----------- -----------
コバヤシ メイ
1 165 小林 芽生 (3) 佐 西 26.17
モリタ アヤナ
2 198 森田 彩楠 (1) 佐 北 26.41
ツジ レイナ
3 415 辻 玲奈 (1) 清 和 26.53
タニガワ ミサキ
4 278 谷川 実咲 (2) 伊万里 27.21
カワサキ マイコ
5 453 川崎 舞子 (3) 弘学館 27.53
タニミズ ミユ
6 301 谷水 実優 (3) 武 雄 27.55
クロカミ ヒロナ
7 206 黒髪 光菜 (2) 佐 商 27.69
ヤスタケ ハルカ
8 374 安武 遥夏 (2) 龍 谷 28.11
予選 1組 6月3日 12:02 結果記録
8組2着+8
風:+0.3
順位 No. 氏名 所属 記録 備考
---- ---- -------------------- -------------- ----------- -----------
カモ ハルカ
1 182 加茂 明華 (3) 佐 北 24.56
ヤマグチ ユメノ
2 306 山口 夢乃 (2) 武 雄 26.73
キタムラ ユウカ
3 203 北村 優花 (3) 佐 商 27.11
ナカハシ タカホ
4 457 中橋 高帆 (2) 弘学館 27.48
デジマ アユリ
5 261 出島 愛友里 (1) 唐 東 27.79
ハチヤ ナル
6 155 八谷 成 (3) 清 明 28.50
ツツミ モエ
7 351 堤 萌絵 (1) 鹿 島 29.18
コガ エリカ
8 235 古賀 絵莉香 (1) 牛 津 31.40
予選 2組 6月3日 12:09 結果記録
8組2着+8
風:+0.9
順位 No. 氏名 所属 記録 備考
---- ---- -------------------- -------------- ----------- -----------
ミノハラ ナナコ
1 146 蓑原 菜々子 (3) 神 埼 27.82
シノザキ アカリ
2 444 篠崎 あかり (2) 致遠館 28.09
イナドミ アキヨ
3 110 稲富 章代 (1) 鳥 工 30.95
アカサカ キョウカ
4 430 赤坂 杏華 (1) 敬 徳 38.03
タナカ ハルナ
134 田中 陽菜 (2) 三養基 DNS
コイケ ナナ
224 小池 奈那 (3) 小 城 DNS
ヤマダ エミ
186 山田 笑実 (3) 佐 北 DNS
ナカムラ ハルカ
236 中村 遥 (1) 牛 津 DNS
<備考> DNS:欠 場
予選 3組 6月3日 12:12 結果記録
8組2着+8
風:+0.9
順位 No. 氏名 所属 記録 備考
---- ---- -------------------- -------------- ----------- -----------
ツジ レイナ
1 415 辻 玲奈 (1) 清 和 26.65
シノザキ ミノリ
2 370 篠崎 みのり (2) 龍 谷 27.26
イマカワ ミサト
3 132 今川 美郷 (2) 三養基 28.14
イケダ レイ
4 113 池田 礼 (3) 鳥 商 29.41
オオクボ レナ
5 431 大久保 怜七 (1) 敬 徳 33.63
クロガワ マナエ
291 黒川 愛恵 (1) 伊 商 DNS
ナガフチ ナツホ
333 永渕 夏帆 (1) 佐 農 DNS
<備考> DNS:欠 場
予選 4組 6月3日 12:15 結果記録
8組2着+8
風:+0.2
順位 No. 氏名 所属 記録 備考
---- ---- -------------------- -------------- ----------- -----------
ヤツナミ カナ
1 375 八並 華捺 (2) 龍 谷 26.36
タニガワ ミサキ
2 278 谷川 実咲 (2) 伊万里 27.21
マツシマ ノドカ
3 135 松島 和加 (2) 三養基 28.65
イトウ アユミ
4 114 井藤 歩美 (3) 鳥 商 28.67
キタワキ ジュリ
5 162 北脇 樹璃 (1) 佐 東 32.57
マツオ ワカナ
344 松尾 和歌奈 (2) 鹿 島 DNS
アイハラ ノユリ
164 相原 のゆり (3) 佐 西 DNS
<備考> DNS:欠 場
予選 5組 6月3日 12:18 結果記録
8組2着+8
風:-2.5
順位 No. 氏名 所属 記録 備考
---- ---- -------------------- -------------- ----------- -----------
オオカワ ナズナ
1 383 大川 なずな (3) 清 和 26.39
サダカタ ミキエ
2 273 貞方 望紀慧 (3) 伊万里 27.70
フルカワ トモカ
3 438 古川 朋佳 (3) 致遠館 28.42
ヤマダ ミノリ
4 109 山田 実乃梨 (1) 鳥 栖 29.70
ヤマモト ナナ
5 147 山本 奈々 (3) 神 埼 29.74
ニシ ミウ
6 154 西 美羽 (3) 清 明 29.94
ホンダ ユウカ
171 本田 祐歌 (3) 佐 西 DNS
<備考> DNS:欠 場
予選 6組 6月3日 12:21 結果記録
8組2着+8
風:+0.8
順位 No. 氏名 所属 記録 備考
---- ---- -------------------- -------------- ----------- -----------
モリタ アヤナ
1 198 森田 彩楠 (1) 佐 北 26.42
クロカミ ヒロナ
2 206 黒髪 光菜 (2) 佐 商 27.30
タニミズ ミユ
3 301 谷水 実優 (3) 武 雄 27.31
ヒョウドウ タカコ
4 227 兵動 孝子 (3) 小 城 28.54
ワタベ リナ
5 471 渡部 理菜 (1) 早稲田 29.14
イチノセ リン
6 347 一ノ瀬 凛 (1) 鹿 島 29.81
イデ カリン
7 332 井手 佳倫 (1) 佐 農 32.18
予選 7組 6月3日 12:24 結果記録
8組2着+8
風:+0.3
順位 No. 氏名 所属 記録 備考
---- ---- -------------------- -------------- ----------- -----------
コヤマ モモカ
1 207 小山 桃果 (2) 佐 商 26.31
キド ミク
2 105 城戸 美空 (2) 鳥 栖 27.21
カワサキ マイコ
3 453 川崎 舞子 (3) 弘学館 27.29
ヤマグチ ユズ
4 312 山口 侑珠 (1) 武 雄 28.56
ツガミ ユキノ
5 282 津上 由希乃 (1) 伊万里 29.64
ノダ マユ
6 226 野田 真由 (3) 小 城 29.96
シガ マホ
142 志賀 満帆 (3) 神 埼 DNS
<備考> DNS:欠 場
予選 8組 6月3日 12:26 結果記録
8組2着+8
風:+1.3
順位 No. 氏名 所属 記録 備考
---- ---- -------------------- -------------- ----------- -----------
コバヤシ メイ
1 165 小林 芽生 (3) 佐 西 26.12
フクダ アリサ
2 403 福田 愛紗 (2) 清 和 26.60
ヤスタケ ハルカ
3 374 安武 遥夏 (2) 龍 谷 27.84
スギノ サアヤ
4 120 杉野 更綾 (2) 鳥 商 28.10
マスダ ハルカ
5 458 増田 遥 (2) 弘学館 31.09
イノウエ サクラ
6 251 井上 さくら (1) 唐 南 32.93
オカモト ユナ
7 294 岡本 悠南 (3) 有 工 36.49