女子1年生 100m タイムレース総合結果
1位 (4173)
12.73(-1.2)
井村 結香(1)
都桜修館中等
2位 (3215)
13.10(-1.7)
川端 梨聖(1)
東京
3位 (3865)
13.31(-0.5)
渡邊 紗帆(1)
都駒場
4位 (4176)
13.38(-1.7)
東 薫子(1)
都桜修館中等
5位 (3226)
13.39(-2.1)
高岩 花夏(1)
東京
6位 (3239)
13.50(-0.3)
亀井 はなジャズミン(1)
東京
7位 (3869)
13.51(-1.1)
横山 直生(1)
都駒場
8位 (4175)
13.68(-0.3)
小笠原 栞奈(1)
都桜修館中等
9位 (2985)
13.86(-2.1)
西田 アンリ(1)
都雪谷
10位 (3475)
13.90(-1.2)
小野寺 英里(1)
日体大荏原
11位 (4270)
13.98(-1.7)
石塚 多恵(1)
日本工大駒場
12位 (3242)
14.04(-2.3)
下山 わこ(1)
東京
13位 (1066)
14.16(-2.3)
田川 碧彩(1)
広尾学園
14位 (3473)
14.22(-2.1)
田原 優花(1)
日体大荏原
15位 (9978)
14.23(-2.1)
工藤 恵万(1)
渋谷
16位 (3864)
14.28(-0.5)
水原 さくら(1)
都駒場
17位 (4272)
14.33(-1.2)
打越 美結(1)
日本工大駒場
18位 (5860)
14.35(-0.3)
角野 那菜(1)
青稜
19位 (681)
14.36(-0.5)
安藤 暖(1)
九段中等
20位 (9665)
14.39(-1.1)
竹口 栞(1)
國學院
21位 (5863)
14.44(-1.2)
松本 麗(1)
青稜
22位 (7972)
14.45(-0.5)
高橋 梨愛(1)
東洋
23位 (5864)
14.53(-1.2)
西堀 真絢(1)
青稜
24位 (8070)
14.53(-0.5)
伊藤 彩乃(1)
二松學舍大附
25位 (6199)
14.54(-1.1)
齋藤 舞(1)
立正
26位 (9666)
14.60(-2.3)
柳下 愛(1)
國學院
27位 (7971)
14.64(-1.1)
秦 ひより(1)
東洋
28位 (6675)
14.72(-1.1)
池辺 千珠(1)
都日比谷
29位 (5081)
14.73(-2.3)
塚本 未来(1)
都小山台
30位 (6676)
14.75(-2.3)
川田 裕子(1)
都日比谷
31位 (9661)
14.82(-0.3)
岸部 佐和子(1)
國學院
32位 (3470)
14.83(-1.1)
佐久間 海帆(1)
日体大荏原
33位 (3471)
14.85(-2.3)
新井 花菜(1)
日体大荏原
34位 (7973)
14.86(-1.2)
三村 真生(1)
東洋
35位 (3872)
14.92(-1.7)
松尾 心美(1)
都駒場
36位 (9974)
14.93(-1.7)
小杉 杏果(1)
渋谷
37位 (3472)
15.00(-1.2)
伊藤 未佳(1)
日体大荏原
38位 (9454)
15.02(-1.7)
村山 菜奈(1)
青山学院
39位 (2559)
15.11(-2.3)
嶋田 れいな(1)
都田園調布
40位 (9663)
15.12(-1.7)
清水 りら(1)
國學院
41位 (9660)
15.18(-0.3)
柄澤 咲那(1)
國學院
42位 (5085)
15.22(-2.1)
表 和歌乃(1)
都小山台
43位 (4565)
15.24(-0.5)
西谷 結衣(1)
目黒日大
44位 (3476)
15.27(-2.3)
田中 琴音(1)
日体大荏原
45位 (1068)
15.36(-1.1)
渡辺 真絢(1)
広尾学園
46位 (7064)
15.45(-0.3)
小田 瑞月(1)
共立女
47位 (1193)
15.58(-1.1)
樋口 陽香(1)
頌栄女子
48位 (5082)
15.79(-0.3)
半谷 彩華(1)
都小山台
49位 (3474)
16.20(-2.1)
宮下 唯(1)
日体大荏原
50位 (4670)
16.30(-1.7)
中村 姫香(1)
目黒学院
51位 (1195)
17.00(-2.1)
小池 咲智(1)
頌栄女子
前のレースへ
・タイムレース1組
・タイムレース2組
・タイムレース3組
・タイムレース4組
・タイムレース5組
・タイムレース6組
・タイムレース7組
・タイムレース総合結果
競技一覧画面へ
2024/06/23 16:00:56更新