女子東部2年 100m タイムレース総合結果
1位 (3803)
12.77(+0.4)
星野 莉亜 (2)
国 立・国立二
2位 (2907)
13.28(+1.1)
利根川 心暖 (2)
府 中・府中四
3位 (3317)
13.33(+0.4)
黒澤 蓮南 (2)
小金井・中央大附属
4位 (2908)
13.53(+0.2)
岩野 さおり (2)
府 中・府中四
5位 (3012)
13.63(+0.6)
畠中 すみれ (2)
昭 島・瑞 雲
6位 (3411)
13.72(-0.1)
島田 瑠華 (2)
小 平・小平六
7位 (3005)
13.72(+0.4)
山本 梨央 (2)
昭 島・拝 島
8位 (4911)
13.74(+0.4)
松崎 夏妃 (2)
西東京・ひばりが丘
9位 (2503)
13.77(+0.4)
井上 璃桜 (2)
立 川・立川二
10位 (2507)
13.79( 0.0)
河野 采佳 (2)
立 川・立川四
11位 (3318)
13.84(+0.8)
鈴木 風子 (2)
小金井・中央大附属
12位 (2901)
13.85(+0.4)
岩崎 響子 (2)
府 中・府中一
13位 (3303)
13.89( 0.0)
細野 いちか (2)
小金井・小金井二
14位 (2915)
13.90(-0.1)
岩佐 彩那 (2)
府 中・府中八
15位 (2711)
13.92( 0.0)
窪田 ジャスミン (2)
三 鷹・三鷹六
16位 (3709)
13.93(+0.6)
渡辺 美久 (2)
国分寺・国分寺五
17位 (3417)
13.96(+0.2)
大河原 愛 (2)
小 平・創 価
18位 (3702)
14.09(+0.8)
大村 知波 (2)
国分寺・国分寺一
19位 (3011)
14.13(+0.4)
田中 結亜 (2)
昭 島・瑞 雲
20位 (3401)
14.19(+0.2)
油井 美華 (2)
小 平・小平一
21位 (2909)
14.20(+0.6)
岡 さくら (2)
府 中・府中五
22位 (4105)
14.22(-0.1)
児玉 彩和 (2)
東大和・東大和三
23位 (2612)
14.23(+1.1)
永倉 郁美 (2)
武蔵野・武蔵野六
24位 (3006)
14.23(-0.3)
堀越 はな (2)
昭 島・拝 島
25位 (2501)
14.24( 0.0)
河野 紗也加 (2)
立 川・立川一
26位 (2712)
14.26(+0.4)
冨澤 沙樹 (2)
三 鷹・三鷹六
27位 (3117)
14.28(+0.6)
三浦 華 (2)
調 布・桐朋女子
28位 (3109)
14.37(+0.6)
青山 紗和 (2)
調 布・調布五
29位 (4402)
14.40( 0.0)
田口 優萌美 (2)
武村山・武蔵村山一
30位 (3705)
14.43(+0.4)
園田 幸 (2)
国分寺・国分寺三
31位 (3121)
14.44(-0.3)
那波 かおり (2)
調 布・明大明治
32位 (3701)
14.46(-0.1)
阿久津 莉萌亜 (2)
国分寺・国分寺一
32位 (2511)
14.46(+0.2)
大賀 恵 (2)
立 川・立川六
34位 (2508)
14.47( 0.0)
佐藤 ことは (2)
立 川・立川四
35位 (3110)
14.49(+0.6)
安達 結菜 (2)
調 布・調布五
36位 (3118)
14.49(+0.4)
飯田 愛花 (2)
調 布・桐朋女子
37位 (2906)
14.50(-0.1)
野口 美月 (2)
府 中・府中三
38位 (4912)
14.51(-0.3)
水野 鈴菜 (2)
西東京・ひばりが丘
39位 (2905)
14.53(+1.0)
服部 有那 (2)
府 中・府中三
40位 (2512)
14.53(-0.1)
中丸 颯乃 (2)
立 川・立川六
41位 (4403)
14.56(-0.3)
阿部 裕未 (2)
武村山・村山学園
41位 (2517)
14.56(+0.2)
吉澤 葵 (2)
立 川・立川九
43位 (3609)
14.58(+1.1)
渡辺 空 (2)
東村山・東村山四
44位 (3402)
14.59(+0.4)
林 愛奈珠 (2)
小 平・小平一
44位 (4905)
14.59(+0.4)
鈴木 杏梨 (2)
西東京・田無三
46位 (4908)
14.59(+0.8)
竹内 双葉 (2)
西東京・田無四
47位 (2716)
14.66(+0.4)
橋口 れい (2)
三 鷹・三鷹中等
47位 (3403)
14.66(+1.1)
宮田 真央 (2)
小 平・小平二
49位 (2911)
14.72(+1.0)
大和田 優衣 (2)
府 中・府中六
50位 (2505)
14.72(+1.1)
西口 桃佳 (2)
立 川・立川三
51位 (3104)
14.73(+0.2)
福本 杏翠 (2)
調 布・神 代
52位 (3708)
14.74(+0.6)
井上 凛音 (2)
国分寺・国分寺四
53位 (3710)
14.78(+0.4)
緒方 海央 (2)
国分寺・国分寺五
54位 (3106)
14.79(+0.4)
樋口 愛瑠 (2)
調 布・調布三
55位 (3418)
14.80(+0.4)
野口 美保 (2)
小 平・創 価
56位 (3405)
14.83(+0.2)
中島 若葉 (2)
小 平・小平三
57位 (2611)
14.84(-0.1)
市川 春奈 (2)
武蔵野・武蔵野六
58位 (3311)
14.93(+0.8)
明石 樹奈 (2)
小金井・学大附属
59位 (2709)
14.93( 0.0)
関 ことり (2)
三 鷹・三鷹五
60位 (2902)
14.94( 0.0)
三好 玲 (2)
府 中・府中一
61位 (3711)
14.95(+0.6)
苅谷 芽唯 (2)
国分寺・早稲田実業
62位 (2615)
14.96(+0.4)
亘理 舞 (2)
武蔵野・成 蹊
63位 (2510)
14.97(+0.2)
山中 らん (2)
立 川・立川五
64位 (4107)
14.98(+0.2)
玄應 瑞記 (2)
東大和・東大和四
65位 (2604)
14.99( 0.0)
堀米 麗 (2)
武蔵野・武蔵野二
66位 (2705)
14.99(+0.4)
岩田 桃花 (2)
三 鷹・三鷹三
67位 (2606)
15.01(-0.3)
中丸 和歌子 (2)
武蔵野・武蔵野三
68位 (2616)
15.01(+0.4)
古屋 可南子 (2)
武蔵野・成 蹊
69位 (2910)
15.02(+0.6)
澁谷 日和 (2)
府 中・府中五
70位 (4103)
15.04(+1.0)
幅田 翔子 (2)
東大和・東大和二
71位 (3412)
15.05(+0.8)
菅沼 千慧 (2)
小 平・小平六
72位 (3105)
15.06(+0.4)
高田 小夏 (2)
調 布・調布三
73位 (4907)
15.07(+1.0)
高橋 陽那 (2)
西東京・田無四
74位 (2912)
15.08( 0.0)
清水 レオナ (2)
府 中・府中六
75位 (4106)
15.10( 0.0)
阿部 美夢 (2)
東大和・東大和三
76位 (4101)
15.12(+0.2)
高城 萌花 (2)
東大和・東大和一
77位 (2605)
15.12(+0.2)
ノートン 史英羅 (2)
武蔵野・武蔵野三
78位 (3103)
15.14(+0.4)
岩崎 桃子 (2)
調 布・神 代
79位 (2706)
15.17(+0.8)
北原 萌呼 (2)
三 鷹・三鷹三
80位 (2603)
15.18(-0.1)
澤田 立葉 (2)
武蔵野・武蔵野二
81位 (3610)
15.22(+0.8)
小町 陽 (2)
東村山・東村山四
82位 (3404)
15.25(+0.2)
竹内 菜々子 (2)
小 平・小平二
83位 (2504)
15.28(+0.8)
高森 愛来 (2)
立 川・立川二
84位 (2608)
15.39(+0.8)
小勝 穂香 (2)
武蔵野・武蔵野四
85位 (3312)
15.40(+0.4)
田中 理子 (2)
小金井・学大附属
86位 (3615)
15.41( 0.0)
武田 夏希 (2)
東村山・東村山七
87位 (2509)
15.41(+0.4)
小山 優花 (2)
立 川・立川五
88位 (3602)
15.43(+0.5)
永田 愛 (2)
東村山・東村山一
89位 (3406)
15.44(+0.2)
武内 心 (2)
小 平・小平三
90位 (4110)
15.44(+0.8)
輿石 愛佳 (2)
東大和・東大和五
91位 (3003)
15.46(+0.2)
高田 樹妃 (2)
昭 島・清 泉
92位 (2916)
15.47(+0.8)
宗澤 凜 (2)
府 中・府中八
93位 (4901)
15.52(+1.1)
宇治 美玲 (2)
西東京・田無一
94位 (3004)
15.55(+0.6)
大森 智子 (2)
昭 島・清 泉
95位 (2518)
15.60(+0.8)
佐々木 愛結 (2)
立 川・立川九
96位 (2903)
15.63(+0.4)
松本 妃夏 (2)
府 中・府中二
97位 (4104)
15.64(+0.5)
谷 心々夏 (2)
東大和・東大和二
98位 (2601)
15.64(+0.5)
塚本 妃南 (2)
武蔵野・武蔵野一
99位 (4906)
15.67(+0.4)
並木 沙菜 (2)
西東京・田無三
100位 (2506)
15.67( 0.0)
山崎 琴美 (2)
立 川・立川三
101位 (3407)
15.72(+0.4)
新崎 春佳 (2)
小 平・小平四
102位 (3113)
15.72(+0.8)
簀戸 風花 (2)
調 布・調布七
103位 (3301)
15.73(-0.1)
臼井 梨菜 (2)
小金井・小金井一
104位 (4301)
15.88(+1.0)
竹川 由佳 (2)
東久留・久留米
105位 (4401)
15.89(+0.2)
山本 愛莉 (2)
武村山・武蔵村山一
106位 (4102)
15.95(+0.5)
三船 桃子 (2)
東大和・東大和一
107位 (4109)
15.95(+0.4)
軽部 あやめ (2)
東大和・東大和五
108位 (3801)
16.08(+0.4)
土谷 香理 (2)
国 立・国立一
109位 (3114)
16.09(+0.4)
畠野 二葉 (2)
調 布・調布七
110位 (3601)
16.13( 0.0)
松崎 愛里 (2)
東村山・東村山一
111位 (2602)
16.15(+0.2)
池田 万莉奈 (2)
武蔵野・武蔵野一
112位 (2904)
16.18( 0.0)
太田 光香 (2)
府 中・府中二
113位 (2502)
16.24(+0.6)
池田 愛 (2)
立 川・立川一
114位 (3408)
16.42(+0.4)
伊藤 茉梨奈 (2)
小 平・小平四
115位 (4302)
16.81(+0.4)
石塚 美咲 (2)
東久留・久留米
(823)
14.61( 0.0)
OPN
森岡 千晴 (2)
江 東・大 島(区部)
(4108)
DQ *T5
関 優羽 (2)
東大和・東大和四
(1123)
13.73( 0.0)
OPN
橋本 碧 (2)
大 田・大森七(区部)
(1127)
15.02( 0.0)
OPN
菊地 理沙 (2)
大 田・大森十(区部)
(2115)
13.86(-0.1)
OPN
芹澤 恵梨花 (2)
足 立・足立十一(区部)
(2348)
15.63(-0.3)
OPN
染谷 陽向 (2)
江戸川・鹿 本(区部)
(810)
14.26(-0.3)
OPN
富田 陽向子 (2)
江 東・深川五(区部)
(804)
14.07(-0.1)
OPN
熊井 帆乃佳 (2)
江 東・深川二(区部)
(2331)
13.87(-0.1)
OPN
田中 優奈 (2)
江戸川・西葛西(区部)
(1124)
15.98(+0.2)
OPN
高橋 美優 (2)
大 田・大森七(区部)
(1145)
14.03(+0.2)
OPN
請園 素子 (2)
大 田・矢 口(区部)
(1128)
15.56( 0.0)
OPN
北澤 紗瑛子 (2)
大 田・大森十(区部)
(714)
15.10(+0.5)
OPN
平山 萌歌 (2)
墨 田・寺 島(区部)
(2217)
13.83(+0.5)
OPN
郡司 奈央 (2)
葛 飾・桜 道(区部)
(2336)
13.84(+0.5)
OPN
渡部 日菜 (2)
江戸川・清新一(区部)
(715)
16.61(+0.4)
OPN
田中 瑞貴 (2)
墨 田・文 花(区部)
(2232)
14.59(+0.2)
OPN
渡邉 桜々 (2)
葛 飾・立 石(区部)
(2218)
15.59(+0.2)
OPN
黒沢 莉央 (2)
葛 飾・桜 道(区部)
(2329)
15.19(+0.2)
OPN
西脇 葵 (2)
江戸川・南葛西二(区部)
(2315)
13.99(+0.6)
OPN
ンワディケ 杏珠 (2)
江戸川・松江五(区部)
(720)
14.13(+0.4)
OPN
小川 笑美 (2)
墨 田・吾嬬立花(区部)
(2332)
15.35(+0.4)
OPN
片田 麻美子 (2)
江戸川・西葛西(区部)
(835)
14.78(+0.4)
OPN
宮田 虹海 (2)
江 東・辰 巳(区部)
(2330)
15.48(+0.6)
OPN
郷家 小麦 (2)
江戸川・南葛西二(区部)
(2360)
14.33(+0.6)
OPN
辻本 向日葵 (2)
江戸川・小岩三(区部)
(824)
15.36(+0.2)
OPN
多和田 萌夏 (2)
江 東・大 島(区部)
(705)
14.66(+0.2)
OPN
シュレスタ 香織ディヨ (2)
墨 田・両 国(区部)
(2347)
15.20(+1.1)
OPN
小山 彩実 (2)
江戸川・鹿 本(区部)
(809)
15.24(+0.8)
OPN
古川 蒼深 (2)
江 東・深川五(区部)
(803)
14.22(+0.8)
OPN
稲崎 日南 (2)
江 東・深川二(区部)
(2169)
14.74(+0.8)
OPN
山谷 美友 (2)
足 立・千寿桜堤(区部)
(2231)
13.88(+0.8)
OPN
末廣 玲奈 (2)
葛 飾・立 石(区部)
(719)
13.57(+1.0)
OPN
中山 寛菜 (2)
墨 田・吾嬬立花(区部)
(2335)
14.96(+0.8)
OPN
衞藤 彩乃 (2)
江戸川・清新一(区部)
(1146)
14.02(+0.8)
OPN
吉田 京珠 (2)
大 田・矢 口(区部)
(2357)
15.18(+0.8)
OPN
田島 彩香 (2)
江戸川・小岩二(区部)
(2359)
13.88(+0.8)
OPN
萩原 知嘉 (2)
江戸川・小岩三(区部)
(713)
15.01(+0.4)
OPN
後屋敷 尚花 (2)
墨 田・寺 島(区部)
(2358)
15.32(+0.4)
OPN
伊藤 芽唯 (2)
江戸川・小岩二(区部)
(4205)
DNS
本間 舞梨 (2)
清 瀬・清瀬三
(2607)
DNS
南埜 ゆう (2)
武蔵野・武蔵野四
(716)
DNS OPN
月田 光咲 (2)
墨 田・文 花(区部)
(4409)
DNS
井元 嶺 (2)
武村山・武蔵村山五
(4405)
DNS
柳下 里菜 (2)
武村山・武蔵村山三
(3706)
DNS
岸田 悠花 (2)
国分寺・国分寺三
(4406)
DNS
野島 優佳 (2)
武村山・武蔵村山三
(4207)
DNS
藤平 楓 (2)
清 瀬・清瀬四
(4206)
DNS
川本 凜 (2)
清 瀬・清瀬三
(2339)
DNS OPN
吉川 颯香 (2)
江戸川・瑞 江(区部)
(2340)
DNS OPN
アラウッディン 萌アンジュ (2)
江戸川・瑞 江(区部)
(4410)
DNS
安原 瑞稀 (2)
武村山・武蔵村山五
(2717)
DNS
上神谷 ありさ (2)
三 鷹・明星学園
(3707)
DNS
遊佐 咲心 (2)
国分寺・国分寺四
- OPN:地区変更による出場
- DQ :失 格
- *T5:不正スタート
- DNS:欠 場
前のレースへ
・タイムレース1組
・タイムレース2組
・タイムレース3組
・タイムレース4組
・タイムレース5組
・タイムレース6組
・タイムレース7組
・タイムレース8組
・タイムレース9組
・タイムレース10組
・タイムレース11組
・タイムレース12組
・タイムレース13組
・タイムレース14組
・タイムレース15組
・タイムレース16組
・タイムレース17組
・タイムレース18組
・タイムレース19組
・タイムレース20組
・タイムレース21組
・タイムレース22組
・タイムレース総合結果
競技一覧画面へ
2017/05/14 17:12:18更新