男子東部共通 走幅跳 決勝
1位 (4107)
6m37 +0.1
澤田 優輝 (3)
東大和・東大和四
2位 (2915)
5m84 -0.3
小笠原 温大 (3)
府 中・府中八
3位 (3005)
5m75 -0.7
藤本 拓巳 (3)
昭 島・拝 島
4位 (2907)
5m64 -0.1
斎藤 慶介 (3)
府 中・府中四
5位 (2510)
5m58 +0.3
田中 祐希 (3)
立 川・立川五
6位 (4309)
5m48 0.0
友部 陽太 (3)
東久留・大 門
7位 (3103)
5m47 0.0
原 陽太 (3)
調 布・神 代
8位 (2603)
5m44 -0.7
坂井 義明 (2)
武蔵野・武蔵野二
9位 (3101)
5m31 +0.7
間橋 怜 (3)
調 布・調 布
10位 (3807)
5m30 -0.2
池原 誠至 (2)
国 立・桐 朋
11位 (2511)
5m25 -0.6
迎 幸之輔 (3)
立 川・立川六
12位 (4313)
5m24 +0.5
齋藤 秀昂 (3)
東久留・東久留米中央
13位 (2911)
5m20 -0.3
水谷 智樹 (3)
府 中・府中六
14位 (2613)
5m17 +0.2
深井 颯一郎 (3)
武蔵野・都立武蔵
15位 (2705)
5m17 +0.1
鈴木 豊 (3)
三 鷹・三鷹三
16位 (3708)
5m15 +0.3
長坂 優希 (2)
国分寺・国分寺四
17位 (2507)
5m11 0.0
島村 涼太 (2)
立 川・立川四
18位 (4105)
5m09 -0.2
森谷 周 (2)
東大和・東大和三
19位 (2505)
5m02 -0.8
中村 龍之介 (3)
立 川・立川三
20位 (2707)
5m02 0.0
貝沼 諒祐 (3)
三 鷹・三鷹四
21位 (2908)
4m99 -0.5
西江 類 (2)
府 中・府中四
22位 (2607)
4m95 0.0
川合 唯翔 (3)
武蔵野・武蔵野四
23位 (4911)
4m95 +0.4
野路 大地 (3)
西東京・ひばりが丘
24位 (2616)
4m93 -0.3
河原 豪 (3)
武蔵野・成 蹊
25位 (2715)
4m90 +1.0
高波 大地 (2)
三 鷹・三鷹中等
26位 (2905)
4m87 -0.5
尾形 優斗 (3)
府 中・府中三
27位 (2917)
4m86 +0.1
佐藤 雄大朗 (3)
府 中・府中九
28位 (4907)
4m76 -0.6
吉屋 拓海 (2)
西東京・田無四
29位 (3305)
4m76 +0.8
木村 太一 (3)
小金井・小金井東
30位 (2501)
4m67 +0.1
小林 龍馬 (3)
立 川・立川一
31位 (4311)
4m66 -0.3
前田 和樹 (3)
東久留・下 里
32位 (3808)
4m64 -0.3
高野 真人 (2)
国 立・桐 朋
33位 (2614)
4m61 0.0
杉井 大河 (2)
武蔵野・都立武蔵
34位 (3318)
4m59 +0.1
田島 輝 (2)
小金井・中央大附属
35位 (2502)
4m57 -0.4
忠鉢 勇輝 (3)
立 川・立川一
36位 (4302)
4m56 +1.9
山崎 佑真 (3)
東久留・久留米
37位 (2606)
4m55 -0.9
松永 慧祥 (3)
武蔵野・武蔵野三
38位 (2615)
4m54 0.0
三枝 昭太 (3)
武蔵野・成 蹊
39位 (2713)
4m51 +0.5
井上 翔太 (3)
三 鷹・三鷹七
40位 (2916)
4m51 -0.5
田中 俊也 (2)
府 中・府中八
41位 (2604)
4m51 -0.2
兼平 凜太朗 (2)
武蔵野・武蔵野二
42位 (2608)
4m51 +0.6
桑畑 遼也 (3)
武蔵野・武蔵野四
43位 (3102)
4m46 +0.2
柚木 大和 (3)
調 布・調 布
44位 (2518)
4m46 +0.1
中村 光佑 (3)
立 川・立川九
45位 (3707)
4m45 -0.8
伊藤 和之丞 (3)
国分寺・国分寺四
46位 (2711)
4m40 -0.4
西山 智陽 (3)
三 鷹・三鷹六
47位 (4401)
4m40 0.0
澤田 翔聖 (3)
武村山・武蔵村山一
48位 (4912)
4m39 +0.2
田中 景虎 (2)
西東京・ひばりが丘
49位 (3418)
4m38 +0.1
羽深 直人 (3)
小 平・創 価
50位 (3011)
4m28 0.0
青田 隼弥 (2)
昭 島・瑞 雲
51位 (2706)
4m27 -0.2
雨宮 孝太郎 (2)
三 鷹・三鷹三
52位 (3601)
4m26 -0.4
相澤 祐太 (2)
東村山・東村山一
53位 (3106)
4m24 +1.1
清水 春希 (2)
調 布・調布三
54位 (4905)
4m23 -0.5
榎本 寅之介 (3)
西東京・田無三
55位 (3410)
4m21 0.0
宮越 笙 (2)
小 平・小平五
56位 (3309)
4m21 0.0
松田 直弥 (2)
小金井・小金井南
57位 (3320)
4m18 +0.1
塙 直樹 (2)
小金井・サレジオ
58位 (2902)
4m18 -0.4
中尾 慶 (3)
府 中・府中一
59位 (4203)
4m17 -0.5
佐藤 天晟 (3)
清 瀬・清瀬二
60位 (2712)
4m15 +0.2
五百木 大地 (2)
三 鷹・三鷹六
61位 (2716)
4m13 -0.6
廣居 龍 (2)
三 鷹・三鷹中等
62位 (4407)
4m13 -0.7
舩木 颯太 (3)
武村山・武蔵村山四
63位 (2714)
4m10 +0.2
馬場 智己 (3)
三 鷹・三鷹七
64位 (3412)
4m07 +0.6
岩井 寅之助 (2)
小 平・小平六
65位 (2903)
4m06 +0.4
宮本 楽都 (2)
府 中・府中二
66位 (3710)
4m05 0.0
黒坂 拓斗 (2)
国分寺・国分寺五
67位 (3602)
4m04 -0.4
田尾 秀一 (2)
東村山・東村山一
68位 (2520)
3m97 -1.6
村木 郁 (3)
立 川・立川国際
69位 (2605)
3m96 0.0
川上 大和 (3)
武蔵野・武蔵野三
70位 (2506)
3m90 +0.3
法量 智康 (2)
立 川・立川三
71位 (3105)
3m86 -0.4
澤田 樹輝 (2)
調 布・調布三
72位 (3417)
3m84 0.0
下田 敏幸 (2)
小 平・創 価
73位 (3709)
3m82 +0.3
森田 隆平 (2)
国分寺・国分寺五
74位 (2701)
3m79 0.0
林 汰城 (2)
三 鷹・三鷹一
75位 (3319)
3m79 -0.6
玉城 千尋 (3)
小金井・サレジオ
76位 (3406)
3m77 -1.3
川合 優大 (2)
小 平・小平三
77位 (4402)
3m76 +0.1
鈴木 蓮 (2)
武村山・武蔵村山一
78位 (3615)
3m76 +0.2
荘田 麦 (3)
東村山・東村山七
79位 (4103)
3m74 0.0
大内田 柊 (3)
東大和・東大和二
80位 (3705)
3m72 +0.4
文田 稔一朗 (3)
国分寺・国分寺三
81位 (4204)
3m72 -0.5
益永 凱斗 (2)
清 瀬・清瀬二
82位 (4902)
3m70 -0.8
小島 徹大 (3)
西東京・田無一
83位 (2517)
3m69 +0.1
永竹 弘暉 (3)
立 川・立川九
84位 (2909)
3m67 +0.9
滝戸 遥平 (3)
府 中・府中五
85位 (3405)
3m66 +0.5
廣川 香太郎 (2)
小 平・小平三
86位 (3404)
3m64 +0.1
内川 愛都 (1)
小 平・小平二
87位 (2904)
3m62 -0.4
本多 巧斗 (2)
府 中・府中二
88位 (4301)
3m60 -0.5
高橋 康汰 (3)
東久留・久留米
89位 (3411)
3m54 +0.1
織田 漢人 (2)
小 平・小平六
90位 (4405)
3m50 -1.0
並木 健太郎 (2)
武村山・武蔵村山三
91位 (4906)
3m45 -0.7
川口 奏 (2)
西東京・田無三
92位 (3310)
3m44 -1.5
深浦 颯馬 (2)
小金井・小金井南
93位 (3702)
3m30 0.0
江崎 涼太 (2)
国分寺・国分寺一
94位 (3403)
3m28 -1.1
丸山 響生 (3)
小 平・小平二
95位 (3706)
3m21 -0.6
原田 匠 (2)
国分寺・国分寺三
96位 (4104)
3m16 -0.7
津田 竜弥 (3)
東大和・東大和二
97位 (2912)
3m15 -0.2
小杉 真己 (3)
府 中・府中六
98位 (2611)
2m97 -1.8
竹田 亮太郎 (2)
武蔵野・武蔵野六
99位 (3701)
2m82 -0.1
栢原 歩 (3)
国分寺・国分寺一
100位 (4314)
2m68 -0.5
目黒 創 (2)
東久留・東久留米中央
(2509)
NM
平松 海人 (2)
立 川・立川五
(4109)
NM
深谷 昇大朗 (2)
東大和・東大和五
(3307)
NM
橋本 彬 (3)
小金井・小金井緑
(824)
3m59 0.0
OPN
簗場 勝太 (2)
江 東・大 島(区部)
(1124)
3m62 -0.5
OPN
安田 怜矢 (2)
大 田・大森七(区部)
(835)
4m01 +0.3
OPN
上野 勇太 (3)
江 東・辰 巳(区部)
(2243)
5m58 -0.8
OPN
福嶋 雄雅 (3)
葛 飾・東金町(区部)
(2231)
5m11 +0.3
OPN
藤原 聖 (3)
葛 飾・立 石(区部)
(2316)
4m02 +0.7
OPN
小池 清勝 (2)
江戸川・松江五(区部)
(2330)
4m59 +0.9
OPN
宮下 和來 (2)
江戸川・南葛西二(区部)
(2328)
4m23 -0.2
OPN
日高 航 (2)
江戸川・南葛西(区部)
(1123)
3m74 +0.1
OPN
若尾 祐希 (2)
大 田・大森七(区部)
(2331)
5m78 +0.7
OPN
村田 稜羽 (3)
江戸川・西葛西(区部)
(836)
3m84 -0.8
OPN
渡辺 隼矢 (3)
江 東・辰 巳(区部)
(803)
3m59 -1.7
OPN
河上 士友羽 (2)
江 東・深川二(区部)
(2357)
4m00 +0.3
OPN
池田 尚也 (3)
江戸川・小岩二(区部)
(905)
4m54 0.0
OPN
羽田野 輝生 (2)
品 川・日野学園(区部)
(2244)
4m81 -0.9
OPN
小川 翔也 (2)
葛 飾・東金町(区部)
(2329)
5m26 -0.5
OPN
毛利 シブラーズ (3)
江戸川・南葛西二(区部)
(1107)
5m20 -1.1
OPN
福田 有輝 (3)
大 田・大森八(区部)
(2315)
3m69 -1.1
OPN
宮川 響生 (3)
江戸川・松江五(区部)
(2360)
4m53 -0.1
OPN
高田 創太 (2)
江戸川・小岩三(区部)
(706)
4m45 -0.3
OPN
木谷畑 大晴 (2)
墨 田・両 国(区部)
(809)
3m43 -1.3
OPN
松戸 琉哉 (2)
江 東・深川五(区部)
(1145)
4m47 -1.3
OPN
藤田 翔 (2)
大 田・矢 口(区部)
(2232)
4m71 -0.1
OPN
山田 駿斗 (2)
葛 飾・立 石(区部)
(2359)
5m09 +0.5
OPN
太田 翼 (3)
江戸川・小岩三(区部)
(2115)
DNS OPN
塚田 了仁 (3)
足 立・足立十一(区部)
(4408)
DNS
小井澤 涼介 (3)
武村山・武蔵村山四
(2702)
DNS
一木 暁博 (2)
三 鷹・三鷹一
(4908)
DNS
高西 咲太 (3)
西東京・田無四
(823)
DNS OPN
大倉 涼平 (2)
江 東・大 島(区部)
(2219)
DNS OPN
菱沼 蓮一 (2)
葛 飾・堀 切(区部)
(2508)
DNS
須崎 優翔 (2)
立 川・立川四
(705)
DNS OPN
梅山 宙輝 (3)
墨 田・両 国(区部)
(2512)
DNS
中村 響己 (2)
立 川・立川六
(4001)
DNS
金子 陽空 (3)
狛 江・狛江一
(2519)
DNS
沼澤 賢 (3)
立 川・立川国際
(3401)
DNS
季高 大介 (2)
小 平・小平一
(2901)
DNS
福澤 悠斗 (2)
府 中・府中一
(2358)
DNS OPN
田中 寿弥 (3)
江戸川・小岩二(区部)
- NM :記録なし
- OPN:地区変更による出場
- DNS:欠 場
前のレースへ
・決勝1組
・決勝2組
・決勝3組
・決勝4組
・決勝5組
・決勝
競技一覧画面へ
2017/05/14 17:12:18更新